Race Results (2020 - 21 Season)



Feb 18th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
59.32
24.06
15.10
Orange
59.32
24.01
15.07
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hugh AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Orange18.7524.42 Gold 
Oliver AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 14-15Green21.6043.05 Bronze 
Wyatt AaronMale 8-9Orange26.7577.50 Bronze 
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Orange22.3648.37 Platinum 
Mason Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 8-9Orange22.6150.03 Gold 
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green24.0359.14 Silver 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange23.5055.94 Bronze 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange20.8338.22 Gold 
Elizabeth ConneelyPort Washington, NYFemale 16-17Green22.5849.54 Bronze 
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green18.6023.18 Silver 
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange25.9272.00 Silver 
Sophie GuynnNewport Beach, CAFemale 8-9Green28.3387.62 Bronze 
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Green19.1126.56 Silver 
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 12-13Orange20.3234.84 Gold 
Darcy JarjosaBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Green26.5075.50 Bronze 
Reid JarjosaMale 12-13Green21.2540.73 Silver 
Doug JohnsonGreenwich, CTMale 21-29Orange18.4322.30 Silver 
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange21.1040.01 Silver 
David KidderNewport Beach, CAMale 50-54Green20.7237.22 Silver 
Elise MarrahDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange23.9458.86 - 
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Orange28.0886.33 - 
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 8-9Green25.8971.46 Bronze 
Elijah McGrathMale 10-11Green27.1679.87 - 
Josh MedwayChappaqua, NYMale 18-20Green20.3134.50 Bronze 
Lily MedwayBellevue, WAFemale 16-17Green20.6236.56 Silver 
William MeyerchakLa Canada, CAMale 40-44Green24.8464.50 - 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.0219.58 Gold 
Sarab MossDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange25.7370.74 - 
Jack NoletAliso Viejo, CAMale 16-17Green17.7617.62 Gold 
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange23.1953.88 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Green20.3935.03 Silver 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Orange17.5716.59 Gold 
Sienna RobinsonFemale 10-11Green22.1746.82 Silver 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49Orange21.9345.52 Bronze 
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Orange25.7570.87 Bronze 
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Green24.9265.03 Silver 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39Orange23.0552.95 Bronze 
Anita TuckerBrighton, MAFemale 50-54Orange22.9652.36 Silver 
Santiago VegaSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Green18.5122.58 D* Platinum 
Ignacio VillenNYC, NYMale 21-29Green18.6423.44 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)