Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 18th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
59.32
24.06
15.10
Orange
59.32
24.01
15.07
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hugh AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Orange22.1046.65 Silver 
     Orange18.7524.42 Gold best
Oliver AaronBloomfield Hills, MIMale 14-15Green21.6043.05 Bronze best
Wyatt AaronMale 8-9Orange26.7577.50 Bronze best
Aubrey Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 6-7Orange24.0359.46 Gold 
     Orange22.3648.37 Platinum best
      Green24.9965.50 Silver 
      Green25.6569.87 Silver 
Mason Abdul-AleemChicago, ILMale 8-9Green22.7050.33 Gold 
      Green22.7350.53 Gold 
     Orange22.6150.03 Gold best
      Orange22.6350.17 Gold 
Eva BorncampFemale 10-11Green24.0359.14 Silver best
      Green25.4468.48 Bronze 
      Green24.9365.10 Bronze 
Thomas BorncampPasadena, CAMale 50-54Orange23.5055.94 Bronze best
      Orange24.5462.84 - 
      Orange24.6363.44 - 
Michael BorrelliPark City, UTMale 75-79Orange20.8338.22 Gold best
Elizabeth ConneelyPort Washington, NYFemale 16-17Green22.5849.54 Bronze best
Tassilo FesteticsKamas, UTMale 40-44Green18.6023.18 Silver best
      Orange18.6123.49 Silver 
Benjamin GuynnNewport Beach, CAMale 6-7Orange29.1393.30 Bronze 
      Orange28.2487.39 Bronze 
      Orange26.3374.72 Silver 
      Orange27.2680.89 Silver 
     Orange25.9272.00 Silver best
      Orange26.8378.04 Silver 
Sophie GuynnNewport Beach, CAFemale 8-9Green28.4788.54 Bronze 
      Green28.7790.53 Bronze 
      Green29.5095.36 - 
      Green29.5095.36 - 
     Green28.3387.62 Bronze best
      Green29.7697.09 - 
Jared HuntAltamont, NYMale 21-29Green19.1126.56 Silver best
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 12-13Orange20.3234.84 Gold best
Darcy JarjosaBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Green26.5075.50 Bronze best
      Green26.7577.15 Bronze 
Reid JarjosaMale 12-13Green21.4742.19 Silver 
     Green21.2540.73 Silver best
Doug JohnsonGreenwich, CTMale 21-29Orange18.4322.30 Silver best
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTMale 70-74Orange21.1040.01 Silver best
David KidderNewport Beach, CAMale 50-54Green20.7237.22 Silver best
Elise MarrahDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Orange23.9458.86 - best
      Green25.4868.74 - 
Bill McGillKamas, UTMale 75-79Orange28.0886.33 - best
Lada McGillKamas, UTMale 8-9Green25.8971.46 Bronze best
Elijah McGrathMale 10-11Green27.2080.13 - 
     Green27.1679.87 - best
      Green27.3180.86 - 
      Green29.0492.32 - 
Josh MedwayChappaqua, NYMale 18-20Green20.3134.50 Bronze best
Lily MedwayBellevue, WAFemale 16-17Orange22.3047.98 Bronze 
     Green20.6236.56 Silver best
William MeyerchakLa Canada, CAMale 40-44Green24.8464.50 - best
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Orange18.0219.58 Gold best
Sarab MossDecatur, GAFemale 16-17Green27.4481.72 - 
     Orange25.7370.74 - best
Jack NoletAliso Viejo, CAMale 16-17Green17.7617.62 Gold best
Rafael OmaliaPARK CITY, UTMale 8-9Orange23.1953.88 Silver best
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Green20.3935.03 Silver best
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Orange17.5716.59 Gold best
Sienna RobinsonFemale 10-11Green22.1746.82 Silver best
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49Orange21.9345.52 Bronze best
      Green22.8251.13 - 
      Green24.6062.91 - 
Elise TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Orange25.7570.87 Bronze best
      Green28.2386.95 - 
      Green26.9178.21 Bronze 
Grant TeepleSan Francisco, CAMale 6-7Orange26.3574.85 Silver 
      Orange26.5275.98 Silver 
     Green24.9265.03 Silver best
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39Orange23.0552.95 Bronze best
      Green25.4068.21 - 
      Green23.6456.56 Bronze 
Anita TuckerBrighton, MAFemale 50-54Orange24.4362.11 Bronze 
      Green23.5255.76 Silver 
     Orange22.9652.36 Silver best
Santiago VegaSalt Lake City, UTMale 21-29Green18.5122.58 D* Platinum best
Ignacio VillenNYC, NYMale 21-29Green18.6423.44 Silver best

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)