Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 18th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Collin Wilkinson
9.33
24.66
22.55
Green
 
Results for Feb 18th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Matthew BalserRochester, NHMale 16-17Orange42.6889.27 - 
Kelly Britto-DavidPortsmouth, RIFemale 45-49Orange37.6166.78 Bronze 
David CamusoSalem, NHMale 60-64Orange29.3830.29 Silver 
Sean ChandlerNorthfield, NHMale 60-64Orange26.1015.74 Platinum 
Kenneth ClarkNewton, NHMale 70-74Orange35.3756.85 Bronze 
Liam CouttsWest Roxbury, MAMale 8-9Orange32.3143.28 Gold 
Weston DavidPortsmouth, RIMale 6-7Orange47.59111.04 S* Bronze 
Matthew EdsonLaconia, NHMale 50-54Orange32.9746.21 Bronze 
Avery GaffneyMilton, MAFemale 10-11Orange39.0673.22 Bronze 
Mark Gaffney Milton, MAMale 40-44Orange32.8045.45 Bronze 
Evan GriffinTilton, NHMale 16-17Orange29.3129.98 Silver 
Cohen GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 1-5Orange38.8072.06 Gold 
Keith GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 40-44Orange25.1411.49 Platinum 
Kristin GvazdauskasMAFemale 40-44Orange31.5940.09 Silver 
Shea GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 8-9Orange32.5544.35 Gold 
Zackary JohnstonBillerica, MAMale 8-9Orange46.74107.27 - 
Aileen KeeganNorth Andover, MAFemale 10-11Orange40.2078.27 Bronze 
Lee Ann KeeganNorth Andover, MAFemale 40-44Orange30.1233.57 Gold 
Lochlann KeeganNorth Andover, MAMale 6-7Orange1:02.87178.80 - 
Seamus KeeganNorth Andover, MAMale 8-9Orange37.5466.47 Silver 
Brad KelleherDarien, CTMale 35-39Orange31.4439.42 Bronze 
Nora KelleherDarien, CTFemale 1-5Orange1:13.69226.78 - 
Reilly KelleherDarien, CTFemale 8-9Orange42.6389.05 Bronze 
Ronan KelleherDarien, CTMale 6-7Orange50.75125.06 - 
Tom LopardoGilford, NHMale 65-69Orange26.3516.85 Platinum 
Abi LymanFemale 8-9Orange34.6453.61 Gold 
Annabel MacManusNeedham, MAFemale 8-9Orange44.3496.63 - 
David MacmanusNeedham, MAMale 40-44Orange33.3647.94 Bronze 
Dylan MacManusNeedham, MAMale 1-5Orange42.4988.43 Silver 
William MarquisLaconia, NHMale 8-9Orange32.4643.95 Gold 
Sean McGowanMAMale 60-64Orange34.5453.17 Bronze 
Aila MinetteGilford, NHFemale 14-15Orange43.0690.95 - 
Caden MinetteGilford, NHMale 8-9Orange42.2587.36 - 
Griffon MinettePeabody, MAMale 16-17Orange37.3265.50 - 
Drew NedroscikStoneham, MAMale 16-17Orange29.2129.53 Silver 
Charlie ObrienBoston, MAMale 8-9Orange32.5044.12 Gold 
Connor ObrienBoston, MAMale 10-11Orange29.1829.40 Gold 
Elizabeth ObrienBoston, MAFemale 6-7Orange38.9072.51 Silver 
Julia ObrienBoston, MAFemale 40-44Orange25.1511.53 Platinum 
Jace OstrowskyGilford, NHMale 6-7Orange53.59137.65 - 
Jocelyn OstrowskyGilford, NHFemale 14-15Orange39.0973.35 - 
Paul PeltonMeredith, NHMale 75-79Orange33.4048.12 Silver 
Jonathan PenyackIpswich, MAMale 40-44Orange44.8798.98 S* - 
Maxwell PenyackIpswich, MAMale 8-9Orange32.5944.52 Gold 
Tom RitzmanWest Barnstable, MAMale 35-39Orange27.4221.60 Silver 
Emily RutanNorfolk, MAFemale 6-7Orange34.2551.88 Gold 
Grace RutanNorfolk, MAFemale 8-9Orange34.2651.93 Gold 
Jason RutanNorfolk, MAMale 6-7Orange34.6353.57 Gold 
Anthony ShumwayMEMale 6-7Orange32.6344.70 Platinum 
Kevin ShumwayWells, MEMale 45-49Orange31.9541.69 Bronze 
 Mateo SosaMillbury, MAMale 16-17Orange1:10.59213.04 D* - 
Ken SternerNHMale 70-74Orange1:01.26171.66 - 
 Peter TerkowLebanon, MEMale 60-64Orange28.8828.07 Gold 
Kennedy WallsDover, MAMale 8-9Orange40.2378.40 Bronze 
Megan WallsDover, MAFemale 40-44Orange33.9850.69 Bronze 
Bruce WallstenGilford, NHMale 55-59Orange27.3421.24 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)