Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 17th, 2021
GPST ARL Race #6
Partly Cloudy 16 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.05
43.22
40.75
Green
 
Results for Feb 17th, 2021 - GPST ARL Race #6

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange49.3020.98 Gold 
Cody AndersonAllenton, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange41.922.87 Platinum 
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange51.5426.48 Silver 
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange52.7329.40 Silver 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Cup D TeamOrange48.3618.67 Gold 
 Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange42.323.85 Platinum 
Alison GilbreathSchofield , WIFemale 35-39The Young & The EdgelessOrange52.3028.34 Gold 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange47.2415.93 Platinum 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange52.1527.98 Silver 
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersOrange53.4231.09 Silver 
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange53.1230.36 Silver 
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinOrange52.9729.99 Silver 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisOrange51.0725.33 Gold 
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange56.6138.92 Silver 
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange48.0817.99 Gold 
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange46.0412.98 Gold 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersOrange59.5246.06 Silver 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange44.138.29 Platinum 
Ethan RistWyomissing, PAMale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange44.388.91 Platinum 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinOrange51.7727.04 Gold 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange44.649.55 Platinum 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange49.4921.45 Platinum 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange45.8612.54 Platinum 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange52.4728.76 Silver 
Duncan SparksSchofield , WIMale 21-29Team HurtisOrange47.4616.47 Silver 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 50-54Team RheumatoidOrange52.1427.95 Silver 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange50.3823.63 Gold 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisOrange52.3428.44 Gold 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange52.1828.05 Silver 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Cup D TeamOrange45.8312.47 Gold 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange47.1415.68 Gold 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange44.659.57 Gold 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 45-49DeckstersOrange48.8019.75 Gold