Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 10th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 2
32 and clear


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
18.39
35.78
30.22
Green-Slalom
18.39
39.21
33.11
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Maren CasaleNorth Wales, PAFemale 12-13Green55.1666.60 Bronze 
Mark ConnorsMale 65-69Green49.3248.96 Silver 
Brooke CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 14-15Orange42.2939.94 Silver 
Michele CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 45-49Green55.1866.66 Bronze 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20OrangeDNF-  
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green44.8135.34 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Green51.7856.39 Silver 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Green48.9947.96 Bronze 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Green51.9756.96 Bronze 
Sarah HarveyReading, PAFemale 70-74Green54.6465.03 Gold 
Charlie HurchallaWallingford, PAMale 16-17Orange38.6327.83 Silver 
Greg HurchallaWallingsford, PAMale 50-54Green47.6844.00 Bronze 
Nicholas IuliucciAtco, NJMale 14-15Orange49.1662.67 - 
Lena Jih-CookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Green46.0138.96 Gold 
 Rob LeiserNazareth, PAMale 65-69Green54.8165.54 Bronze 
Luis MaldonaldoMale 12-13Green1:16.51131.08 - 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Orange1:05.16115.62 - 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PAMale 70-74Orange45.4750.46 Silver 
 Mary McDonaldPocono Pines, PAFemale 55-59Green1:03.6492.21 - 
Thomas MeccaMOOSIC, PAMale 21-29Orange36.9622.30 Silver 
Colum MooneyWest Chester, PAMale 10-11Green47.4643.34 Silver 
David MooreExton, PAMale 45-49Orange36.5320.88 Gold 
Raam MurugappanRandolph, NJMale 12-13Orange39.0629.25 Gold 
 JOE OBRIENSOUTHAMPTON, NJMale 55-59Green47.9144.70 Silver 
Lucas PattersonHarleysville, PAMale 1-5GreenDNF- S*  
Ryan PattersonHarleysville, PAMale 8-9Green54.5364.69 S* Gold 
Matthew PetersFogelsville Pa, PAMale 12-13Green42.8029.27 Gold 
 Joe Pinto, Jr.Dunmore, PAMale 55-59Orange47.1556.02 Bronze 
David PovenskiMacungie, PAMale 70-74Orange54.0178.72 - 
Cameron RaiNazareth, PAMale 10-11Green55.9068.83 Bronze 
Jeff RaiNazareth, PAMale 45-49Green46.6440.86 Silver 
Mark SymancekMale 60-64Green48.2945.85 Silver 
Cara TorganHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 10-11Orange52.5673.92 Bronze 
Mia TorganHutingdon Valley, PAFemale 12-13Green39.2218.45 Platinum 
Nicoletta TorganHuntingdon Valley, PAFemale 8-9Orange50.5767.34 Silver 
John VanwartLansdale, PAMale 50-54Green47.5943.73 Bronze 
Jared WalckTelford, PAMale 35-39Green55.8568.68 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)