Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 7th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
18.39
34.34
29.00
Green
18.39
33.97
28.69
 
Results for Feb 7th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Joseph AmbrosiReading, PAMale 21-29Green39.9839.35 Bronze 
Steve BaumanBechtelsville, PAMale 55-59Green44.6255.52 Bronze 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13Green53.7087.17 - 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Green41.2343.71 Bronze 
Gwenevere BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 8-9Green1:18.16172.43 - 
Isabella changWAYNE, PAFemale 8-9Green53.3185.81 Bronze 
Katherine changWayne, PAFemale 6-7Orange59.21104.17 Bronze 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 8-9Orange50.5874.41 Bronze 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9Green52.6183.37 Bronze 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7Green47.6265.98 Silver 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 12-13Orange44.7954.45 Bronze 
Mark DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 35-39Green44.9656.71 - 
William DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 6-7Green1:00.43110.63 - 
James DolanLeesport, PAMale 55-59Orange37.7530.17 Silver 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Orange39.7337.00 Bronze 
Bailey DurofchalkAnnville, PAMale 14-15Green39.1836.56 Silver 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 14-15Orange46.9962.03 Bronze 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green36.7528.09 Silver 
Ethan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 8-9Green57.38100.00 - 
Jonathan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 35-39Orange42.9047.93 Bronze 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13Green48.8570.27 Bronze 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Green44.2854.34 Bronze 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 10-11Green47.3965.18 Bronze 
Frances FoyMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Orange58.09100.31 - 
River FranekWayne, PAMale 8-9Green42.2247.16 Gold 
Ed GeorgeHarleysville, PAMale 55-59Orange44.2052.41 Bronze 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 8-9Green55.8994.81 Bronze 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green56.8498.12 - 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Green41.1543.43 Silver 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Green48.7169.78 - 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 14-15Green39.5037.68 Silver 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 10-11Orange44.9955.14 Silver 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13Orange53.4084.14 - 
Finn HopsonBethlehem, PAMale 6-7Green1:09.79143.26 - 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 12-13Green48.9170.48 Bronze 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11Green54.6290.38 - 
Tim KeddieSellersville, PAMale 45-49Green37.2329.77 Silver 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Green49.1171.17 Bronze 
Colin LamparellaMacungie, PAMale 10-11Green47.5265.63 Bronze 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 60-64Orange41.0641.59 Silver 
Abigail LeoneDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9Green1:00.68111.50 - 
Carly LongReading, PAFemale 10-11Orange58.66102.28 - 
Avery MeyersPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Orange50.1472.90 - 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11Green59.43107.15 - 
David MooreExton, PAMale 45-49Orange36.5025.86 Silver 
Declan MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 8-9Green54.6490.45 - 
Lucas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 10-11Orange55.8492.55 - 
Ron MorrillMale 45-49Green48.6869.68 - 
Thomas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 12-13Orange54.2286.97 - 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Orange37.2428.41 Silver 
Josslin MutoKutztown, PAFemale 16-17Green36.6827.85 Silver 
Rudy MutoKutztown, PAMale 50-54Orange39.7136.93 Silver 
Claire RadeschiPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Orange49.6571.21 - 
Dave RadeschiPerkasie, PAMale 40-44Orange44.7354.24 - 
Blake RileyArdmore, PAMale 12-13Orange41.7644.00 Silver 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Orange41.5243.17 Bronze 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Orange50.0472.55 Bronze 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11Green40.3640.68 Gold 
Paul SawchukMale 65-69Green45.2857.83 Bronze 
Sean SebalDoylestown, PAMale 14-15Orange46.7061.03 - 
Nathan SeverinoYardley, PAMale 10-11Green54.4989.93 - 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 10-11Green56.8898.26 - 
Charlotte “Charlie SigmondCoopersburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange57.7299.03 Bronze 
Craig SmollPennsburg, PAMale 65-69Orange53.0783.00 - 
Hugh SterndaleGwynedd Valley, PAMale 8-9Green56.0095.19 - 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 10-11Orange42.2845.79 Silver 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Orange41.1741.97 Silver 
Matthew TwietmeyerBethlehem, PAMale 40-44Green37.7331.51 Silver 
Bob Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 50-54Green45.2157.58 - 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 12-13Orange42.6847.17 Silver 
Warren WalbornFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Orange41.6043.45 Bronze 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 12-13Orange51.2976.86 - 
 Eddie YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 14-15Orange38.3632.28 Silver 
Andrey YunusovPlainsboro, NJMale 40-44Green44.6155.49 - 
David YunusovDoylestown PA, PAMale 8-9Green58.36103.42 - 
Nikita YunusovDoylestown, PAMale 1-5Green1:37.24238.93 - 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 12-13Orange44.3452.90 Silver 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 10-11Orange46.0958.93 Bronze