Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 7th, 2021
Possum Run / Snow Trails GS
Cold & Clear
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
CHU622 Chuprinko Bryan (coat)
14.59
23.14
20.19
Green
15.51
23.06
19.96
 
Results for Feb 7th, 2021 - Possum Run / Snow Trails GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green31.2256.41 Silver 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green26.4832.67 Gold 
Lily BakerHudson, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen39.8499.60 Bronze 
Norah BakerHudson, OHFemale 1-5a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:29.44348.10 - 
Aanika BalyanNew Albany, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange29.0243.73 Silver 
 Russ BoehmMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Green23.9720.09 Gold 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange28.3540.42 Gold 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green35.7779.21 Bronze 
Trinity BowmanLexington, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green34.0270.44 Silver 
Ayden BreitingerBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange36.2179.35 Silver 
Hutch BurkhartBellville, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen47.15136.22 - 
Marissa CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange35.9678.11 Silver 
Kyler DaumMedina, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen44.57123.30 Bronze 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Orange27.2534.97 S* Silver 
 Matt DuboisGrosse Ile, MIMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Green24.0720.59 Gold 
Hallie DurbinMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange36.5480.98 - 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange34.7872.26 Bronze 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.3430.46 Gold 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen46.65133.72 - 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange30.1649.38 Silver 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange27.1034.22 Gold 
Colin GoldWesterville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange34.5771.22 Bronze 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green29.4547.55 Silver 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange25.9228.38 Gold 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange32.6561.71 Gold 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange25.4526.05 Gold 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green26.6633.57 Gold 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange26.3830.66 Platinum 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange26.6732.10 Silver 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange27.2735.07 Gold 
Patricia HarmonPowell, OHFemale 65-69k) Girls 36+Green40.60103.41 - 
Jake HatchelSunbury, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green35.5578.11 Bronze 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green22.1911.17 Gold 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange23.8818.28 Gold 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green23.3516.98 Gold 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen40.44102.61 Bronze 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange35.1474.05 Bronze 
Conrad KuzAda, MIMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Orange22.4711.29 Gold 
Tina MaierHudson, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Orange25.6326.94 Gold 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange32.7061.96 Bronze 
Ella MaukValley View, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange28.8142.69 Silver 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange34.6071.37 Silver 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange47.11133.33 - 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green30.0050.30 Silver 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange29.9448.29 Gold 
Katerina PrykhodkoMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green29.5648.10 Silver 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Orange25.8327.93 Silver 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green35.5378.01 Silver 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange29.5446.31 Silver 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange31.7657.31 Silver 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange24.9023.33 Platinum 
Aubrey ReynoldsColumbus, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green36.6683.67 - 
Shea ReynoldsColumbus, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green33.8769.69 Bronze 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange24.5821.74 Gold 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange47.95137.49 - 
Owen RothMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange23.5716.74 Gold 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49l) Boys 36+Green30.0750.65 - 
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange32.7762.31 Bronze 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange27.3135.26 Gold 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange26.5331.40 Platinum 
Campbell SchurigMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange30.5151.11 Silver 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange25.4125.85 Gold 
Mike SpenceLouisville, KYMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Orange26.1729.62 Gold 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen50.32152.10 Bronze 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green28.2741.63 Gold 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Orange24.9923.77 Silver 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green28.9044.79 Silver 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange26.7332.39 Gold 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Green32.7564.08 Bronze 
Lily ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green34.2771.69 - 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green34.2071.34 Silver 
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Green26.9034.77 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)