Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 31st, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Finally 24 & cold


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
12.16
32.85
29.28
Green
12.16
33.12
29.52
 
Results for Jan 31st, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lydia AllerWest Chester, PAFemale 8-9Green1:04.23117.58 - 
Joseph AmbrosiReading, PAMale 21-29Green37.2026.02 Silver 
Steve BaumanBechtelsville, PAMale 55-59Orange44.6952.63 Bronze 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13Orange51.9877.53 - 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Orange40.1937.26 Silver 
Tim BirnleyChester Springs, PAMale 50-54Orange42.7646.04 Bronze 
Gwenevere BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 8-9Green1:17.64163.01 - 
Caroline BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9Green58.2697.36 - 
Meredith BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 14-15Orange48.6266.05 - 
 Tina BuckleyAllentown, PAFemale 55-59Green39.7534.65 Gold 
Isabella changWAYNE, PAFemale 8-9Green49.2566.84 Silver 
Katherine changWayne, PAFemale 6-7Green53.4981.20 Silver 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 8-9Green44.9252.17 Gold 
Matt ClemensSellersville, PAMale 45-49Green37.8928.35 Silver 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9Green44.8551.93 Silver 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7Green47.0959.52 Gold 
Patrick ConnollyYardley, PAMale 6-7Orange1:09.65137.88 - 
Susannah ConnollyYardley, PAFemale 8-9Green52.2977.13 Bronze 
Elizabeth DeaverRidley Park, PAFemale 10-11Orange1:08.69134.60 - 
Mark DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 35-39Orange41.8642.96 Bronze 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Orange35.1720.12 Silver 
Bailey DurofchalkAnnville, PAMale 14-15Orange40.1937.26 Silver 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 14-15Orange43.3347.98 Bronze 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Orange33.8415.57 Gold 
Ethan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 8-9Green40.3136.55 Gold 
Jonathan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 35-39Orange38.7632.38 Bronze 
Dylan FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 12-13Green52.5177.88 - 
Kyle FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green50.8172.12 Bronze 
KURT FISHERPOTTSTOWN, PAMale 35-39Green36.7224.39 Silver 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13Green46.0956.13 Bronze 
Ken FleckPhoenixville, PAMale 55-59Green39.1332.55 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Orange39.2934.19 Gold 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 10-11Green42.4043.63 Silver 
Frances FoyMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Green54.8285.70 - 
River FranekWayne, PAMale 8-9Green40.1335.94 Gold 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 8-9Green48.3863.89 Silver 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green50.0369.48 - 
Eliza GordonHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Green45.3753.69 Bronze 
James GordonHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green54.6385.06 - 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Orange36.3023.98 Gold 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 16-17Orange37.7829.03 Silver 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Green39.2132.83 Silver 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 14-15Green37.7627.91 Gold 
Bem HerrVirginville, PAMale 50-54Green34.8718.12 Gold 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13Green44.5750.98 Silver 
Finn HopsonBethlehem, PAMale 6-7Orange1:01.4109.70 - 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 12-13Green45.1552.95 Silver 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11Green56.7692.28 - 
Tim KeddieSellersville, PAMale 45-49Green36.7124.36 Silver 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Green43.5847.63 Silver 
 Alexa KiernanLittle Silver, NJFemale 14-15Orange53.5482.86 - 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Orange36.8725.92 Gold 
Milan KosticBRYN MAWR, PAMale 55-59Orange44.4151.67 Bronze 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 10-11Green44.7451.56 Silver 
Peter KowalOrefield, PAMale 8-9Green51.5674.66 Bronze 
Thomas KowalOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green52.0676.36 - 
Bridget KowalskiChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Orange43.6048.91 Bronze 
Colin LamparellaMacungie, PAMale 10-11Green46.2356.61 Silver 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 60-64Green37.1825.95 Gold 
Sophia LeoneDoylestown, PAFemale 10-11Green59.0099.86 - 
Carly LongReading, PAFemale 10-11Green54.6184.99 - 
Joseph MassauaVillanova, PAMale 18-20Green35.6620.80 Silver 
Matteo MeleleoTinton Falls, NJMale 12-13Green50.8772.32 - 
Avery MeyersPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Green48.0662.80 Bronze 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11Green54.0983.23 - 
David MooreExton, PAMale 45-49Green33.2412.60 Platinum 
Declan MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 8-9Orange49.9370.53 Bronze 
Lucas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 10-11Green51.8075.47 Bronze 
Thomas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 12-13Orange51.0074.18 - 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Green35.2819.51 Gold 
David MoszakChalfont, PAMale 45-49Orange38.8732.75 Silver 
Kaitlyn MoszakChalfont, PAFemale 6-7Orange1:09.25136.51 - 
Hudson MowerHaddonfield, PAMale 12-13Orange50.6572.98 - 
Vienna MowerHaddonfield, NJFemale 14-15Orange45.5655.60 Bronze 
Kevin MullarkeyMale 12-13Green51.7575.30 - 
Josslin MutoKutztown, PAFemale 16-17Green38.0128.76 Silver 
Rudy MutoKutztown, PAMale 50-54Green36.7924.63 Silver 
Patrick NewillMacungie, PAMale 21-29Green35.0718.80 Silver 
Claire RadeschiPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Green49.1866.60 Bronze 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Green39.0732.35 Silver 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11Green38.4930.39 Gold 
Alex RowlandLandsdale, PAMale 21-29Orange36.6425.14 Silver 
 John SamannsAmbler, PAMale 60-64Orange38.6932.14 Silver 
Paul SawchukMale 65-69Green44.3350.17 Bronze 
Nathan SeverinoYardley, PAMale 10-11Orange48.0864.21 Bronze 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 10-11Green48.4464.09 Bronze 
Charlotte “Charlie SigmondCoopersburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange51.3775.44 Silver 
Craig SmollPennsburg, PAMale 65-69Orange49.4969.02 - 
Michelle SquitieriBaltimore, MDFemale 21-29Green43.5147.39 Bronze 
Johnny StaverAllentown, PAMale 12-13Green43.1646.21 Silver 
Hugh SterndaleGwynedd Valley, PAMale 8-9Green53.3180.59 Bronze 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green41.0839.16 Gold 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Orange40.3537.81 Silver 
Jessica TaneyPottstown, PAFemale 16-17Orange40.9139.72 Bronze 
Matthew TwietmeyerBethlehem, PAMale 40-44Green35.6220.66 Silver 
Hudson ValvoTinton Falls, NJMale 10-11Green1:00.79105.93 S* - 
Bob Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 50-54Orange41.7042.42 Bronze 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 12-13Orange40.4538.15 Silver 
Warren WalbornFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Orange39.5234.97 Silver 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green55.6488.48 - 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Green44.3050.07 Silver 
Hayden WolfMale 12-13Orange42.4544.98 Silver 
Justin WolfMale 10-11Orange39.1533.71 Gold 
Noelle wolfSinking Spring, PAFemale 45-49Green52.4977.81 S* Bronze 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 12-13Orange43.0847.13 Silver 
 Eddie YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 14-15Green35.5420.39 Gold 
David YunusovDoylestown PA, PAMale 8-9Green57.4394.55 - 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 12-13Orange39.9236.34 Silver 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 10-11Green42.6744.55 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)