Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 26th, 2021
Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 4 group5
not provided


Series: Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group5
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
3.98
16.16
15.54
Orange
3.98
15.89
15.28
 
Results for Jan 26th, 2021 - Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 4 group5

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Erik AakessonMale 30-34Guido`s Gliders5Orange21.2739.20 Bronze 
Condo BobMale 50-54The Ballaz5Green22.6845.95 Bronze 
Ron CatlinMale 30-34The Ballaz5Green18.5919.63 Silver 
Sarah CorcoranRoyal Oak, MIFemale 65-69Team Banzai5Green22.6345.62 Gold 
Kitty DamusMale 45-49The Ballaz5Orange20.4133.57 Silver 
Chris GrahamLake Orion, MIMale 60-64Team Banzai5Green22.4544.47 Silver 
Eric HillMale 21-29SHROOMLOCKERS5Orange19.2025.65 Silver 
Jason HilllMale 35-39SHROOMLOCKERS5Green19.3224.32 Silver 
Dominic MoceriRochester, MIMale 21-29Guido`s Gliders5Green19.5826.00 Silver 
Paul MoceriRochester, MIMale 21-29Guido`s Gliders5Orange19.3926.90 Silver 
Adam NaishMale 40-44The Ballaz5Orange20.0431.15 Silver 
Ben OfferOxford, MIMale 35-39Team Banzai5Green18.5819.56 Silver 
Onher OfferMale 35-39White Powder Enthusiasts5Orange17.8716.95 Gold 
Scott PykeOrtonville, MIMale 35-39White Powder Enthusiasts5Green19.3524.52 Silver 
Keith RiegeMale 60-64The Ballaz5Orange21.4740.51 Silver 
Chris RoseBeverly Hills, MIMale 30-34SHROOMLOCKERS5Green19.9728.51 Silver 
Scott SchaferMale 40-44SHROOMLOCKERS5Green19.7627.16 Silver 
Tony SchneiderClinton Township, MIMale 60-64Team Banzai5Green19.8727.86 Gold 
Matt ShipesMale 40-44White Powder Enthusiasts5Green20.4731.72 Silver 
Neil StelkicMale 35-39SHROOMLOCKERS5Orange18.9423.95 Silver 
Martina ThomsonFemale 60-64Team Banzai5Green19.7026.77 Platinum 
Greg WittMale 50-54The Ballaz5Green18.7120.40 Gold 
Molly Wurdack-foltFemale 35-39SHROOMLOCKERS5Green22.1042.21 Silver