Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 24th, 2021
Pine Knob Sunday NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
18.02
16.37
Orange
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
18.00
16.35
 
Results for Jan 24th, 2021 - Pine Knob Sunday NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Payton AsherHuntington Woods, MIFemale 16-17Green18.2011.18 Platinum 
Jack BansenRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Orange20.7626.97 Gold 
Erin BenitezOakland Twp, MIFemale 16-17Green18.3812.28 Platinum 
Michael BerryRochester, MIMale 14-15Orange20.3024.16 Gold 
Fred BlackmerRochester, MIMale 55-59Orange17.869.24 Platinum 
Claire BrophyBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 21-29Green17.617.57 Platinum 
Cameron BroskyClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange17.728.38 Platinum 
Tobi BurekChicago, ILMale 35-39Green18.7614.60 Gold 
Grant BurnsteinBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Green20.1823.27 Silver 
Alex CarterWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Orange19.5119.33 Gold 
Blaise CerneMale 14-15Orange19.3518.35 Gold 
Anna CharboneauBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green18.8415.09 Platinum 
Jackie CowdreyRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green18.6313.81 Platinum 
Jared CowdreyRochester Hills, MIMale 18-20Orange18.2811.80 Gold 
Jack CrandallRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange18.8515.29 Gold 
Wilson DayRochester, MIMale 18-20Orange17.386.30 Platinum 
Martin DeVaux DeVauxRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange18.7414.62 Gold 
Kurt DittrichRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Green19.6419.98 Gold 
Morgan GillRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green21.1128.96 Gold 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 16-17Green17.657.82 Platinum 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Green26.1159.50 Silver 
 Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59GreenDNF-  
     Green17.184.95 Platinum 
Rui KongTroy, MIMale 30-34Orange20.2723.98 Silver 
Dylan KowalBirmingham, MIMale 16-17Orange16.993.91 Platinum 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 16-17Orange17.758.56 Platinum 
Ashley LandRochester, MIFemale 18-20Green20.1222.91 Silver 
Matthew LandRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange18.8615.35 Gold 
Dillon LewisRochester, MIMale 14-15Green22.8839.77 Silver 
Jadyn LuceyRochester, MIFemale 16-17Orange22.4037.00 Silver 
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Green19.6620.10 Platinum 
Noah MichaelsonHuntington Woods, MIMale 16-17Orange20.1723.36 Silver 
Saira MirRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green19.0116.13 Gold 
Calvin MitchellBloomfield Township, MIMale 16-17Green19.0016.07 Gold 
Morris MitchellMale 16-17Orange18.2311.50 Gold 
Mila PitmanLake Orion, MIFemale 14-15Green20.5825.72 Gold 
David RobinsonDavisburg, MIMale 18-20Orange18.5813.64 Gold 
Jack RodmanRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Green19.6520.04 Silver 
Isabella RosseyRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green22.6738.49 Silver 
Frank RothMale 16-17Orange17.104.59 Platinum 
Anja SchoensteinRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green20.1623.15 Gold 
Ryan SchumacherRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Green18.4212.52 Gold 
Norah SeppalaLake Orion, MIFemale 12-13Green23.8945.94 Silver 
William SeppalaLake Orion, MIMale 18-20Green20.5125.29 Silver 
Sarrah tikiwalaRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange19.5919.82 Gold 
Sienna TrivaxBirmingham, MIFemale 14-15Orange21.3430.52 Silver 
Tessa TrivaxBirmingham, MIFemale 14-15Orange22.1835.66 Silver 
Aaron van DuijvenboodeBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange18.9816.09 Gold 
Jake Vanderhoof Rochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange17.919.54 Platinum 
Alexander VoorheesOakland Township, MIMale 16-17Orange19.3818.53 Gold 
Grace WaltersRochester, MIFemale 16-17Green19.7220.46 Gold 
Abby WeaverRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green19.9922.11 Gold 
Andrew WeaverOakland Twp, MIMale 16-17Orange18.6814.25 Gold 
Alexis WhittredgeOxford, MIFemale 16-17Green22.5137.51 Silver 
Grace WisniewskiRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green20.8127.12 Silver 
Carly ZibellLake Orion, MIFemale 12-13Green25.8057.61 Bronze 
Emma ZibellLake Orion, MIFemale 14-15GreenDNF-