Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 24th, 2021
Possum Run Racing/Snow Trails Slalom
not provided
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
HAI456 Steve Haip (SL Coat)
25.20
26.67
21.30
Green-Slalom
HAI456 Steve Haip (SL Coat)
25.20
27.04
21.59
 
Results for Jan 24th, 2021 - Possum Run Racing/Snow Trails Slalom

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Roen AllenbachLewis Center, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green50.28132.89 Bronze 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green45.23109.50 - 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green38.6879.16 Bronze 
Lily BakerHudson, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen59.00173.27 - 
Elizabeth BegleDublin, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Orange37.9978.36 - 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange38.7982.11 Bronze 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green51.42138.17 - 
Trinity BowmanLexington, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange44.22107.61 Bronze 
Ander CarlsonGates Mills, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen51.13136.82 - 
Erick CarlsonGates Mills, OHMale 35-39j) Boys 18-35Green37.5073.69 - 
Marissa CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green54.58152.80 - 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Green38.8780.04 S* - 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green45.04108.62 - 
Aaron dominiWorhtington, OHMale 40-44j) Boys 18-35Orange30.5843.57 Bronze 
Judah DominiWorhtington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green36.9871.28 Bronze 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green54.91154.33 - 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green35.2663.32 Bronze 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen1:07.25211.49 - 
Preston FarwellCincinnati, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green36.8770.77 - 
Alexa FischerColumbus, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green38.7779.57 - 
Ian FischerColumbus, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green37.9175.59 - 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange41.5595.07 Bronze 
Jack FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange45.22112.30 - 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange38.1779.20 - 
Matthew FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12OrangeDSQ-  
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange40.7091.08 - 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green35.5464.61 Bronze 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green41.8093.61 Silver 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green32.2749.47 Bronze 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green34.2358.55 Bronze 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green33.3454.42 Gold 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green29.6337.24 Bronze 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green38.1076.47 Bronze 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green26.0220.52 Gold 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green29.6137.15 Silver 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange47.68123.85 - 
Kyle HegemannCincinnati, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green46.29114.40 - 
Robert HellmuthDublin, OHMale 65-69l) Boys 36+Orange39.8487.04 - 
Terry HendersonWesterville, OHMale 65-69l) Boys 36+Orange36.5471.55 - 
Maeley HinerOntario, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green1:04.42198.38 - 
Cohen HoovlerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green49.27128.21 - 
Junko Kato-WeinsteinDublin, OHFemale 55-59k) Girls 36+Orange32.9654.74 Silver 
Hayden KidwellLawrenceburg, INMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange30.3942.68 Bronze 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen58.77172.21 - 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange1:02.35192.72 - 
Thomas KoetterCincinnati, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green53.86149.47 - 
Tyler KroellCincinnati, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green42.8698.52 - 
Evan LehaneLoveland, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green49.38128.72 S* - 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green46.66116.12 - 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange47.85124.65 Bronze 
 Frederick MichelWooster, OHMale 55-59l) Boys 36+Green35.0062.11 Bronze 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen1:05.42203.01 - 
Kaylee MokrosMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green1:05.23202.18 - 
Cameron MooreAvon, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange39.5985.87 Bronze 
Mia MooreAvon, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green39.1981.52 Bronze 
Jim NoahAvon, INMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Green26.9224.69 Gold 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange44.99111.22 - 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green46.58115.75 - 
Katerina PrykhodkoMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange41.1393.10 - 
Stefan PrykhodkoMansfield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange43.97106.43 Bronze 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Green31.6346.50 Bronze 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange47.59123.43 Bronze 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange41.2293.52 - 
 Julia QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9OrangeDSQ-  
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange40.7991.50 Bronze 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green36.0867.11 Bronze 
Aubrey ReynoldsColumbus, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12OrangeDSQ-  
Shea ReynoldsColumbus, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green47.49119.96 - 
 Divi RichardsonWest Chester, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green30.9843.49 Bronze 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green28.0229.78 Silver 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange1:06.61212.72 - 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49j) Boys 18-35Green40.1786.06 - 
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green47.32119.18 - 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green38.7579.48 Bronze 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green34.8761.51 Silver 
Campbell SchurigMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green47.13118.30 - 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange31.7148.87 Bronze 
Jim SidesColumbus, OHMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Orange30.4442.91 Silver 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen1:07.86214.31 - 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green51.16136.96 - 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green32.4350.21 Bronze 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green38.5478.51 Bronze 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17OrangeDSQ-  
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange28.0131.50 Silver 
Nicholas SteingraeberWest Chester, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange42.3098.59 - 
Autumn StrebelCincinnati, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Green41.8293.70 - 
Jacob StrebelCincinnati, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green28.7933.35 Bronze 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green39.3682.31 Bronze 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Green43.35100.79 - 
Lily ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green48.55124.87 - 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange51.63142.39 - 
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Green36.5969.48 Bronze 
Michael YourBatavia, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green36.6669.80 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)