Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 24th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 2
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
13.02
22.31
19.73
Green
13.02
22.31
19.73
 
Results for Jan 24th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mike AndrasAcme, PAMale 70-747Orange22.2512.77 Platinum 
Scarlett BaerCanonsburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange40.82106.89 - 
Havana BrosiusPittsburgh, PAFemale 8-9Orange31.5559.91 Silver 
Savanah BrownFemale 8-9Orange36.5185.05 Bronze 
Francesco BrunoWest Leechburg, PAMale 8-9Orange28.0642.22 Gold 
 Tim ChappellCoraopolis, PAMale 60-64BayerOrange21.7510.24 Platinum 
Kevin DailMale 30-34Orange29.0747.34 - 
Sophia DailGreensburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange32.8266.35 Silver 
Adelaide DaviesShaker Heights, OHFemale 10-11Orange29.7950.99 Silver 
Eloise DaviesFemale 6-7Orange38.7996.60 Bronze 
Colin DonnellanPittsburgh, PAMale 8-9Orange26.7435.53 Gold 
Rachel GreenierSeverna Park, MDFemale 40-44Orange24.7725.54 Gold 
 T.j. GreenierScottdale, PAMale 40-44Orange22.1712.37 Platinum 
Pip HarrisonPittsburgh, PAFemale 8-9Orange37.6991.03 Bronze 
Barb HoweChampion, PAFemale 70-74Orange32.9266.85 Silver 
Robert HoweGreensburg, PennMale 65-69Orange25.9431.47 Gold 
Tom HubbellAllison Park, PAMale 70-74Orange25.2628.03 Gold 
 Jaclyn JacobsMcHenry, MDFemale 16-17Orange23.6219.72 Gold 
 Parker JacobsMcHenry, MDMale 50-54Orange24.5724.53 Silver 
Mary JohnsonPittsburgh, PAFemale 10-11Orange28.6044.96 Gold 
Griffin JonesChampion, PAMale 10-11Orange28.3143.49 Silver 
Emily LoughneySewickley, PAFemale 8-9Orange34.7876.28 Bronze 
Michael McCloskeyFinleyville, PAMale 60-64Orange22.9516.32 Platinum 
Olivia McKinneyFemale 8-9Orange30.9857.02 Silver 
Ella McKnightHollidaysburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange25.9531.53 Platinum 
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PAFemale 8-9Orange26.0131.83 Platinum 
Jace PasqualeElizabeth, PAFemale 50-54Orange23.0716.93 Platinum 
Joe RenziPittsburgh, PAMale 10-11Orange29.2348.15 Silver 
Bill RothermelJones Mills, PAMale 65-69Orange29.7150.58 Bronze 
Victoria SchweizerFemale 8-9Orange37.5690.37 Bronze 
Addyson SpeharNorth Huntington , PAFemale 10-11Orange28.4244.04 Gold 
Avery SpeharNorth Huntington , PAFemale 6-7Orange36.7586.26 Silver 
Russ StullChampion, PAMale 60-64Orange24.8125.75 Gold 
Tim SweeneyPittsburgh, PAMale 65-69Orange23.0716.93 Platinum 
Mia TroianiFemale 8-9Orange41.32109.43 - 
Alan WalkerMcDermott, OHMale 60-64Orange25.9031.27 Silver 
Leah WaskowitzNorth Huntingdon, PAFemale 8-9Orange27.7240.50 Gold 
Olivia Yurek145 Lee Ann Court, PAFemale 10-11Orange26.1632.59 Gold