Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 24th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
Sunny and cold


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
10.90
28.83
25.99
Green-Slalom
10.90
34.62
31.21
 
Results for Jan 24th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Joseph AmbrosiReading, PAMale 21-29Orange34.0030.82 Bronze 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13Green1:05.58110.12 - 
Gwenevere BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 8-9Orange1:15.65191.07 - 
Jasmine BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 16-17Orange34.4532.55 Silver 
Isabella changWAYNE, PAFemale 8-9Orange44.1369.80 Silver 
Katherine changWayne, PAFemale 6-7Orange53.62106.31 Bronze 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 8-9Orange44.3770.72 Silver 
Matt ClemensSellersville, PAMale 45-49Orange33.6929.63 Silver 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9Green54.3774.21 Silver 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7Orange40.5756.10 Platinum 
Susannah ConnollyYardley, PAFemale 8-9Green55.9979.40 Bronze 
Ariel CronerTitusville, NJFemale 10-11Green56.3980.68 Bronze 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 12-13Orange40.2754.94 Bronze 
Alex DavisHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green54.6475.07 Bronze 
Mark DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 35-39Orange41.4859.60 - 
William DeaverRidley Park, PAMale 6-7Orange49.6991.19 Silver 
Nicole DiazMacungie, PAFemale 21-29Orange35.8337.86 Bronze 
Anna DroterLititz, PAFemale 6-7Orange58.52125.16 Bronze 
James DroterLititz, PAMale 50-54Green40.6230.15 Silver 
Jennifer DroterLititz, PAFemale 45-49Green1:06.63113.49 - 
John DroterAnnapolis, MDMale 60-64Orange35.0134.71 Silver 
Leah DroterLititz, PAFemale 10-11Orange48.6787.26 Bronze 
Lizzie DroterLititz, PAFemale 8-9Orange54.69110.43 Bronze 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green35.5213.81 Platinum 
Ethan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 8-9Green1:01.0495.58 Bronze 
Jonathan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 35-39Orange34.9534.47 Silver 
Dylan FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 12-13Green54.4374.40 - 
Kyle FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green57.9185.55 Bronze 
KURT FISHERPOTTSTOWN, PAMale 35-39Orange34.2231.67 Silver 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13Green51.9366.39 Bronze 
Ken FleckPhoenixville, PAMale 55-59Orange35.2435.59 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Orange36.8741.86 Gold 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 10-11Orange40.5455.98 Silver 
Frances FoyMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Green1:01.8298.08 - 
River FranekWayne, PAMale 8-9Orange38.4047.75 Gold 
Christopher GatschLawrence Township, NJMale 30-34Green36.1615.86 Gold 
Ed GeorgeHarleysville, PAMale 55-59Orange38.5648.36 Bronze 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 8-9Orange46.6379.42 Bronze 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green57.5684.43 - 
Eliza GordonHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Green51.5865.27 Bronze 
James GordonHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green1:01.0495.58 - 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange36.9041.98 Bronze 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13Orange41.5659.91 Bronze 
Finn HopsonBethlehem, PAMale 6-7Orange1:03.71145.13 - 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 12-13Green53.9872.96 Bronze 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11Green1:01.597.05 - 
Tim KeddieSellersville, PAMale 45-49Green44.7843.48 Bronze 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Orange43.4967.33 Bronze 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 10-11Green49.9760.11 Bronze 
Thomas KowalOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green1:00.5493.98 - 
Colin LamparellaMacungie, PAMale 10-11Green49.4158.31 Silver 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 60-64Green41.3032.33 Silver 
Abigail LeoneDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9Green1:01.9998.62 Bronze 
Carly LongReading, PAFemale 10-11Green1:05.78110.77 - 
Joseph MassauaVillanova, PAMale 18-20Orange30.8218.58 Gold 
Avery MeyersPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Orange47.7783.80 - 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11Green59.2089.68 Bronze 
Declan MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 8-9Green56.0879.69 Bronze 
Lucas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 10-11Green57.0782.86 Bronze 
Thomas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 12-13Green57.1883.21 - 
David MoszakChalfont, PAMale 45-49Orange36.4540.25 Silver 
Kaitlyn MoszakChalfont, PAFemale 6-7Orange56.21116.28 Bronze 
Hudson MowerHaddonfield, PAMale 12-13Green58.8088.40 - 
Vienna MowerHaddonfield, NJFemale 14-15Orange43.2166.26 - 
Kevin MullarkeyMale 12-13Green1:02.78101.15 - 
Josslin MutoKutztown, PAFemale 16-17Green38.7924.29 Gold 
Rudy MutoKutztown, PAMale 50-54Orange36.5640.67 Silver 
Patrick NewillMacungie, PAMale 21-29Orange32.1823.82 Silver 
Brian NussBethlehem, PAMale 45-49Green38.5123.39 Gold 
 Frederic PattonTrexlertown, PAMale 14-15Green36.5016.95 Gold 
Claire RadeschiPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Green56.5481.16 - 
Bernhard ReschReading, PAMale 40-44Green34.6210.93 Platinum 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Orange37.2843.44 Silver 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11Orange34.9934.63 Gold 
Nathan SeverinoYardley, PAMale 10-11Orange45.9176.64 Bronze 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 10-11Green52.5768.44 Bronze 
Charlotte “Charlie SigmondCoopersburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange53.90107.39 Bronze 
Johnny StaverAllentown, PAMale 12-13Green48.1454.25 Bronze 
Hugh SterndaleGwynedd Valley, PAMale 8-9Green55.8979.08 Bronze 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 10-11Orange38.3647.60 Silver 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Orange35.1235.13 Gold 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 12-13Orange38.5048.13 Silver 
Warren WalbornFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Orange35.8237.82 Silver 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Green1:06.7113.75 - 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Orange43.9869.22 Bronze 
Hayden WolfMale 12-13Orange39.1050.44 Bronze 
Justin WolfMale 10-11Orange36.8141.63 Silver 
Rob WolfReading, PAMale 45-49Green36.8017.91 Gold 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 12-13Orange43.6367.87 Bronze 
 Eddie YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 14-15Orange31.0719.55 Gold 
David YunusovDoylestown PA, PAMale 8-9Green1:01.9798.56 Bronze 
Nikita YunusovDoylestown, PAMale 1-5Orange1:49.57321.59 - 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 12-13Green46.0647.58 Silver 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 10-11Orange38.4948.10 Silver