Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 24th, 2021
Possum Run Racing/ SnowTrails GS
not provided
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
15.51
22.32
19.32
Green
17.74
22.83
19.39
 
Results for Jan 24th, 2021 - Possum Run Racing/ SnowTrails GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Roen AllenbachLewis Center, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green34.1075.86 Silver 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange30.9660.25 Silver 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green24.7027.39 Gold 
Lily BakerHudson, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange54.20180.54 - 
Elizabeth BegleDublin, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Orange25.7133.07 Silver 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange26.8639.03 Gold 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange34.6179.14 Bronze 
Trinity BowmanLexington, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange32.1266.25 Silver 
Ayden BreitingerBellville, OHMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange35.8285.40 Bronze 
Ander CarlsonGates Mills, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen37.7494.64 Bronze 
Erick CarlsonGates Mills, OHMale 35-39j) Boys 18-35Green26.6937.65 Bronze 
Marissa CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange36.4888.82 Bronze 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Orange26.2936.08 S* Silver 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green27.9243.99 Silver 
Aaron dominiWorhtington, OHMale 40-44j) Boys 18-35Orange23.0819.46 Silver 
Judah DominiWorhtington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green27.2240.38 Gold 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green34.2976.84 Bronze 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange25.6232.61 Gold 
Gwenn Exten-SkarieMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underOrange40.33108.75 Bronze 
Preston FarwellCincinnati, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green26.1134.66 Bronze 
Alexa FischerColumbus, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Orange27.6443.06 Silver 
Ian FischerColumbus, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange26.1335.25 Silver 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange29.4052.17 Silver 
Jack FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green30.9459.57 Bronze 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green25.8533.32 Gold 
Matthew FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange32.3967.65 Bronze 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green28.2545.69 Silver 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.2936.08 Gold 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green30.5257.40 Gold 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange24.6827.74 Gold 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange25.4731.83 Gold 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green24.5526.61 Platinum 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green24.2024.81 Gold 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green27.1640.07 Gold 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange22.1414.60 Gold 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green23.0318.77 Gold 
Kyle HegemannCincinnati, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange27.3041.30 Bronze 
Robert HellmuthDublin, OHMale 65-69l) Boys 36+Orange27.5042.34 Silver 
Terry HendersonWesterville, OHMale 65-69l) Boys 36+Orange26.0134.63 Silver 
Maeley HinerOntario, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange50.45161.13 - 
Cohen HoovlerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange31.4462.73 Silver 
Simon HurtColumbus, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange34.3177.59 S* Silver 
Junko Kato-WeinsteinDublin, OHFemale 55-59k) Girls 36+Green24.5126.41 Platinum 
Hayden KidwellLawrenceburg, INMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange22.8418.22 Gold 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen41.10111.96 Bronze 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green41.34113.20 - 
Thomas KoetterCincinnati, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green39.11101.70 - 
Tyler KroellCincinnati, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange29.7053.73 Bronze 
Evan LehaneLoveland, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Orange32.3067.18 S* - 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green31.8464.21 Bronze 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange33.9175.52 Silver 
 Frederick MichelWooster, OHMale 55-59l) Boys 36+Orange25.3131.00 Silver 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange38.3798.60 Bronze 
Kaylee MokrosMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange52.87173.65 - 
Cameron MooreAvon, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange26.6137.73 Gold 
Mia MooreAvon, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange30.0955.75 Silver 
Jim NoahAvon, INMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Green21.6511.66 Platinum 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange30.7859.32 Bronze 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange31.4362.68 Silver 
Katerina PrykhodkoMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green27.7843.27 Silver 
Stefan PrykhodkoMansfield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange34.5778.93 Silver 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Green24.4325.99 Silver 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange33.3172.41 Silver 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green27.6242.44 Silver 
 Julia QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange36.5989.39 Bronze 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green29.0249.66 Silver 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green24.7427.59 Gold 
Aubrey ReynoldsColumbus, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange35.1882.09 - 
Shea ReynoldsColumbus, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange32.7169.31 Bronze 
 Divi RichardsonWest Chester, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green23.7822.64 Gold 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green23.0318.77 Gold 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green48.25148.84 - 
Sergey SargsyanDublin, OHMale 45-49j) Boys 18-35Orange28.3046.48 Bronze 
Hudson SchagBellville, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange31.9465.32 Bronze 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green25.8433.26 Gold 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange25.5031.99 Platinum 
Campbell SchurigMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange31.6964.03 Bronze 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange24.1224.84 Gold 
Jim SidesColumbus, OHMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Green23.5021.20 Gold 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underOrange56.32191.51 - 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green26.1034.61 Gold 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green24.2625.12 Silver 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange27.9144.46 Silver 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green23.3320.32 Gold 
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green23.2119.70 Platinum 
Nicholas SteingraeberWest Chester, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green26.3035.64 Silver 
Autumn StrebelCincinnati, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Green27.5442.03 Bronze 
Jacob StrebelCincinnati, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Orange21.5911.75 Gold 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange28.7148.60 Silver 
Marina TesarenkoWesterville, OHFemale 35-39k) Girls 36+Orange30.4257.45 Bronze 
Lily ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange32.8369.93 Bronze 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange34.7579.87 Bronze 
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Green26.7337.85 Silver 
Michael YourBatavia, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green23.9223.36 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)