Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 23rd, 2021
Saturday NASTAR Dual GS
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
16.60
18.15
15.56
Orange
16.60
18.71
16.04
 
Results for Jan 23rd, 2021 - Saturday NASTAR Dual GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kaitlyn AprillBerkley, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.4627.56 Silver 
Madison AprillBerkely, MIFemale 16-17Green21.5938.75 Bronze 
Vincent BeccariOakland Township, MIMale 14-15Orange22.3539.34 Silver 
Fred BlackmerRochester, MIMale 55-59Orange18.5815.84 Platinum 
Stella BrittinghamRochester Hls, MIFemale 8-9Orange26.3264.09 Silver 
Logan BudnyMale 14-15Green25.0661.05 - 
Cullen DoyleRochester, MIMale 14-15Green21.4337.72 Silver 
Addison EvansClarkston, MIFemale 6-7Green33.38114.52 Bronze 
Hannah FindlingHuntington Woods, MIFemale 16-17Orange24.3451.75 Bronze 
Mael FleuryRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Orange22.4640.02 Silver 
Emma GrahamLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Green20.9534.64 Silver 
Adrienne HarringtonFemale 6-7Green25.7865.68 Gold 
Audrey HarringtonFemale 10-11Green24.9760.48 Silver 
Devon HarringtonLake Orion, MIFemale 10-11Orange25.7860.72 Silver 
Lauren JewellRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green21.4337.72 Silver 
Austin KaczochaRochester Hills, MIMale 12-13Green23.2749.55 Silver 
Tyler Kaczocha Rochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Orange19.1319.26 Gold 
Sosuke KitajimaTroy, MIMale 1-5Orange50.74216.33 - 
 Jason KolkWhite Lake, MIMale 40-44Orange19.5722.01 Silver 
Rui KongTroy, MIMale 30-34Orange21.4333.60 Bronze 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 16-17Orange18.5415.59 Gold 
Jeffrey LiuLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Orange20.6928.99 Silver 
Bella ManiscalcoFemale 16-17Green21.5938.75 Bronze 
Jack MeyersOakland, MIMale 16-17Orange20.5127.87 Silver 
Anya NixBirmingham, MIFemale 12-13Orange23.7548.07 Silver 
Axel NixBirmingham, MIMale 45-49Orange18.7416.83 Gold 
Emilio OlivarezRochester, MIMale 30-34Orange19.1419.33 Silver 
Kendall OsborneIndependence, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.2126.00 Silver 
Ray PersiaFenton, MIMale 55-59Orange18.8417.46 Gold 
Eve PociusFemale 14-15Orange22.3739.46 Silver 
Londyn PtasznikBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green20.7633.42 Silver 
Tayvn RochoClarkston, MIMale 6-7Orange26.5365.40 Silver 
Amanda RothFemale 14-15Orange20.0825.19 Gold 
Frank RothMale 16-17Orange17.519.16 Platinum 
Rachael RuelleFemale 10-11Orange27.5371.63 Bronze 
Viva RydeskyClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Green29.7391.07 - 
Jacob SamuelsOakland, MIMale 14-15Green23.2049.10 Bronze 
Hannah SchmidtFemale 16-17Orange21.5334.23 Silver 
Ryan ScobelTroy, MIMale 12-13Orange25.1056.48 Bronze 
Evie TiceBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Orange22.0637.53 Gold 
Vanessa TrevinoRochester Hills, MIFemale 14-15Green22.0041.39 Silver 
Veronica TrevinoRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green22.7846.40 Bronze 
Vincent TrevinoRochester Hills, MIMale 10-11Orange27.6272.19 Bronze 
Jaya UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 10-11Orange26.3664.34 Bronze 
Meera UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9Green24.9160.09 Silver 
Anthony VentimigliaClarkston, MIMale 10-11Orange22.5040.27 Gold 
Sophia VentimigliaFemale 6-7Orange29.0481.05 Silver 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange21.5434.29 Silver 
Alexander VoorheesOakland Township, MIMale 16-17Orange20.2126.00 Silver 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 8-9Green25.2562.28 Silver 
Jacob WadeRochester, MIMale 14-15Green20.8433.93 Silver 
Abby WeaverRochester, MIFemale 14-15Orange21.3633.17 Silver 
Andrew WeaverOakland Twp, MIMale 16-17Orange19.8823.94 Silver 
Anna WeaverRochester, MIFemale 10-11Green23.7652.70 Silver 
Amelia WilliamsLake Orion, MIFemale 14-15Green25.2562.28 Bronze 
Grace WisniewskiRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green22.5845.12 Bronze 
Qiang WuAuburn Hills, MIMale 30-34Green24.3956.75 - 
Emma ZibellLake Orion, MIFemale 14-15Green20.3931.04 Silver