Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 13th, 2021
GPST ARL Race #2
30 degrees Clear
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
14.10
39.84
34.91
Green
 
Results for Jan 13th, 2021 - GPST ARL Race #2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange45.1829.42 Silver 
Cody AndersonAllenton, WIMale 21-29World Class D TeamOrange37.096.24 Platinum 
Cathy Birkenmeier Wausau, WIFemale 55-59DeckstersOrange53.8354.20 Silver 
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange44.5027.47 Silver 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Class D TeamOrange43.8325.55 Silver 
 Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange36.955.84 Platinum 
Allison GilbreathFemale 35-39The Young & The EdgelessOrange48.6939.47 Silver 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange40.2115.18 Platinum 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange45.9731.68 Silver 
Brian GrefeWausau, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange48.0237.55 Bronze 
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersOrange48.3138.38 Silver 
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange50.9045.80 Bronze 
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinOrange47.7236.69 Bronze 
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange49.2841.16 Silver 
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange42.2421.00 Silver 
Anika LewisRingle, WIFemale 18-20The Young & The EdgelessOrange46.4633.09 Silver 
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29World Class D TeamOrange41.5418.99 Silver 
Hanna MonkWIFemale 21-29The Young & The EdgelessOrange53.0651.99 Bronze 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersOrange49.4441.62 Silver 
Nate RapisardaWIMale 21-29The Young & The EdgelessOrange49.1840.88 Bronze 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29World Class D TeamOrange40.2215.21 Gold 
Joe RiehleWausau, WIMale 55-59The Young & The EdgelessOrange47.2335.29 Silver 
Ethan RistWyomissing, PAMale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange39.8714.21 Gold 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinOrange44.2826.84 Gold 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange40.1615.04 Gold 
 Rachel RobertsKronenwetter, WIFemale 40-44Team RheumatoidOrange49.9142.97 Silver 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange44.3026.90 Platinum 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange41.3518.45 Gold 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange46.7834.00 Bronze 
Duncan SparksSchofield , WIMale 21-29Team HurtisOrange41.9620.19 Silver 
Kyle StevensonWIMale 30-34The DadsOrange52.7551.10 - 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 50-54Team RheumatoidOrange47.1435.03 Silver 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange44.8328.42 Silver 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisOrange46.5133.23 Silver 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange46.0932.03 Silver 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Class D TeamOrange40.6616.47 Gold 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange40.8016.87 Gold 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29World Class D TeamOrange40.6916.56 Silver 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 45-49DeckstersOrange44.1626.50 Silver