Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 12th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
30 and cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
16.62
30.79
26.40
Green
16.62
31.21
26.76
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Robert AllisonSchuylkill Haven, PAMale 60-64Orange30.5515.72 Platinum 
Chris BernsMale 60-64Orange31.7920.42 D* Platinum 
Caleb BrownPAMale 10-11Orange44.8669.92 Bronze 
Matthew ColomboSellersville, PAMale 21-29Orange46.8377.39 - 
Mark DeaverPAMale 35-39Green38.4643.72 Bronze 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Green32.0319.69 Silver 
Ethan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 8-9Green52.4295.89 - 
Jonathan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 35-39Orange34.3930.27 Silver 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Orange35.1833.26 Gold 
Scott FrackGilbertsville, PAMale 40-44Orange42.7862.05 - 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Green34.7629.90 Silver 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange34.8031.82 Silver 
Sarah HarveyReading, PAFemale 70-74Orange35.8935.95 Platinum 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 14-15Orange35.0432.73 Silver 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 10-11Orange34.8031.82 Gold 
Chris HaskinsMalvern, PAMale 45-49Orange30.5315.64 Gold 
Bem HerrPAMale 50-54Green32.1320.07 Gold 
Arialle HessEmmaus, PAFemale 21-29Orange36.1236.82 Silver 
Daniel HessEmmaus, PAMale 55-59Orange39.4249.32 Bronze 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13Orange40.2352.39 Silver 
Lena Jih-cookPhiladelphia, PAFemale 12-13Orange34.9632.42 Gold 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 60-64Orange33.5827.20 Gold 
Ryan MaquireMale 21-29Orange33.0125.04 Silver 
Evan MatzelPISCATAWAY, NJMale 21-29Orange33.1925.72 Silver 
Louis MatzelPiscataway, NJMale 60-64Orange38.4045.45 Silver 
 Diane MazurekLaurys Station, PAFemale 65-69Orange42.8262.20 Silver 
Joe MazurekLaurys Station, PAMale 70-74Green35.9034.16 Gold 
Brady McKechniePAMale 10-11Green51.0590.77 - 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Orange31.2418.33 Gold 
 JOE OBRIENSOUTHAMPTON, NJMale 55-59Orange34.8131.86 Silver 
Peter ParkerFairport, NYMale 65-69Orange31.7420.23 Gold 
Paul PrutzmanReading, PAMale 75-79Orange37.1440.68 Silver 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Orange34.4230.38 Silver 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Green33.6625.78 Silver 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Green41.0453.36 Silver 
 John SamannsAmbler, PAMale 60-64Orange33.5627.12 Gold 
Gabe SmithPAMale 40-44Orange37.5142.08 Bronze 
Gabriel SmithPAMale 8-9Orange46.1274.70 Bronze 
 Besnik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Orange27.654.73 Platinum 
Lea SokoliBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9Orange42.4060.61 Silver 
 Leon Sokoli Brooklyn, NYMale 10-11Orange38.5946.17 Silver 
Lorik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 1-5Orange47.7680.91 Gold 
 Eddie YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 14-15Orange31.6820.00 Gold 
Kevin YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 50-54Orange35.8235.68 Silver 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)