Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 12th, 2021
Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 2 Group 1
not provided


Series: Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group1
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
3.98
15.85
15.24
Orange
3.98
15.55
14.95
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2021 - Tuesday Night Pine Knob week 2 Group 1

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Meghan AllcornFemale 30-34Anita Beer1Green16.618.99 Platinum best
      Orange16.9813.58 Platinum 
Scott arsenClarkston, MIMale 30-34Anita Beer1Orange16.198.29 Platinum 
     Green16.075.45 Platinum best
Stephen BasigkowLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Anita Beer1Green15.894.27 Platinum best
      Orange16.238.56 Platinum 
Fred BlackmerRochester, MIMale 55-59Only Losers Wax1Orange16.7712.17 Platinum 
     Green16.669.32 Platinum best
Heather BrennanWaterford, MIFemale 40-44Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Orange16.379.50 Platinum 
     Green16.578.73 Platinum best
Andy BrownMale 40-44Only Losers Wax1Green16.9811.42 T* Platinum 
     Orange16.248.63 T* Platinum best
Jamie CarcchioloMale 45-49Only Losers Wax1Green18.0418.37 Gold 
     Orange17.5317.26 Gold best
Wheelie CasteelMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Green16.689.45 Platinum best
      Orange16.5810.90 Platinum 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Green15.723.15 Platinum best
      OrangeDNF-  
Nick CronovichRochester, MIMale 30-34Team Collusion1Orange16.228.49 Platinum 
     Green15.783.54 Platinum best
Jason GaineyLake Orion, MIMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange15.986.89 Platinum 
     Green15.793.61 Platinum best
Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange16.4510.03 Platinum 
     Green16.246.56 Platinum best
Thom HalseyClarkston, MIMale 55-59Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Green16.8210.37 Platinum best
      Orange16.6011.04 Platinum 
Hercules HerkesMale 45-4925 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange16.5510.70 Platinum 
     Green16.478.07 Platinum best
 Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Green15.662.76 Platinum best
      Orange15.634.55 Platinum 
Kenneth JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Orange16.057.36 Platinum 
     Green15.541.97 Platinum best
Justin JanssenCommerce Twp., MIMale 30-34Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Green15.773.48 Platinum 
     Orange15.433.21 Platinum best
Queen KingFemale 30-34Team Collusion1Orange18.2021.74 Gold 
     Green18.4320.93 Gold best
Teresa KingWaterford, MIFemale 40-44Only Losers Wax1Orange16.8412.64 Platinum 
     Green16.7810.10 Platinum best
Tom LiningAuburn Hills, MIMale 55-59Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Orange17.4516.72 Gold 
     Green17.1712.66 Platinum best
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Team Collusion1Green18.1919.36 Platinum best
      Orange18.5123.81 Platinum 
Rim NixMale 45-49Anita Beer1Green16.8810.76 Platinum best
      Orange17.2615.45 Gold 
Keith NorlingClawson, MIMale 60-64Anita Beer1Orange18.1021.07 Gold 
     Green17.6115.55 Platinum best
Esteves OlivarezMale 30-34Team Collusion1Green17.4114.24 Gold best
      Orange17.2215.18 Gold 
Screwdriver PhillipsMale 40-4425 Cent Mustache Rides1Orange17.0514.05 Gold 
     Green16.8910.83 Platinum best
Brian PopelierClarkston, MIMale 35-39Detroit Alpine Skier Team1Green15.924.46 Platinum best
      Orange15.956.69 Platinum 
Carz SellersMale 55-59Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Orange17.0213.85 Platinum 
     Green16.9311.09 Platinum best
Dalton StetskoLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Orange15.443.28 Platinum best
      Green15.864.07 Platinum 
Logan StetskoLake Orion, MIMale 21-29Real Zeal Alpine Skier Team #21Green15.662.76 Platinum best
      Orange17.7418.66 Silver 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 45-49Anita Beer1Green16.598.86 Platinum best
      Orange16.6111.10 Platinum 
Flip WilsonMale 30-34Team Collusion1Orange17.5117.12 Silver 
     Green17.3413.78 Gold best

T = Telemark (-13)