Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 5th, 2021
Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group 1.5
not provided


Series: Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group1.5
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
3.98
16.76
16.11
Green
2.53
16.84
16.42
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2021 - Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group 1.5

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Mother AllcornFemale 30-34Half Fast Racing1.5Orange19.2119.24 Gold 
     Green18.8915.04 Platinum best
Hades ArsenMale 30-34Half Fast Racing1.5Green17.748.04 Platinum 
     Orange17.367.76 Platinum best
Luca Barberis Rochester, MIMale 21-29Apres Hombres1.5Orange16.643.29 Platinum best
      Green17.265.12 Platinum 
Phen BasigkowMale 21-29Half Fast Racing1.5Orange17.226.89 Platinum 
     Green17.526.70 Platinum best
Brianna CallahanClarkston, MIFemale 21-29Drink First Alpine Skier Later1.5Orange20.0424.39 Silver best
      Green21.7332.34 Silver 
Ryan CallahanClarkston, MIMale 21-29Drink First Alpine Skier Later1.5Green16.892.86 Platinum 
     Orange16.180.43 Platinum best
Troy CasteelRoyal Oak, MIMale 40-44Motorboaters1.5Orange18.2613.35 Gold best
      Green19.0916.26 Gold 
Flavio DacostaMale 21-29Apres Hombres1.5Orange25.4958.22 - best
      GreenDNF-  
 Jason GaineyLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Motorboaters1.5Orange17.488.50 Platinum best
      Green18.3711.88 Platinum 
Scott HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 45-49Motorboaters1.5Green18.3411.69 Platinum 
     Orange17.669.62 Platinum best
Lance HolsbekeClarkston, MIMale 21-29Drink First Alpine Skier Later1.5GreenDNF-  
     OrangeDNF-  best
Alexandra KosikClarkston, MIFemale 30-34Apres Hombres1.5Orange18.2313.16 Platinum best
      Green19.4918.70 Gold 
Killian KosikClarkston, MIMale 21-29Apres Hombres1.5Green17.868.77 Platinum 
     Orange17.146.39 Platinum best
Alex McIntoshClarkston, MIMale 21-29Drink First Alpine Skier Later1.5Orange18.7816.57 Silver best
      Green19.6719.79 Silver 
Axel NixBirmingham, MIMale 45-49Half Fast Racing1.5Orange19.0618.31 Gold 
     Green19.0616.08 Gold best
Rodney PlouchaTroy, MIMale 40-44Motorboaters1.5GreenDNF-  
     Orange18.9917.88 Gold best
Matthew RaukarMale 30-34Apres Hombres1.5Green18.4712.48 Gold best
      Orange18.9617.69 Silver 
Kevin StolzenfeldMale 21-29Apres Hombres1.5Green25.8557.43 - 
     Orange23.2544.32 - best
Kathryn StrengBirmingham, MIFemale 21-29Drink First Alpine Skier Later1.5Orange18.2413.22 Platinum best
      Green19.4918.70 Gold 
Ray TyszkaMale 45-49Motorboaters1.5Orange25.5158.35 - best
      Green26.1359.14 - 
Snowplow VotralMale 45-49Half Fast Racing1.5Orange18.7716.51 Gold best
      Green19.3717.97 Gold 
Reis WiedemannClarkston, MIMale 21-29Drink First Alpine Skier Later1.5Green17.969.38 Gold 
     Orange17.367.76 Platinum best