Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 5th, 2021
Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group 3
not provided


Series: Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group3
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
3.98
16.76
16.11
Green
2.53
16.84
16.42
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2021 - Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group 3

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Geoffrey BeckerRochester Hills, MIMale 21-29Powder to the People3Green18.5112.73 Gold 
     Orange17.367.76 Platinum best
Bob BinghamClarkston, MIMale 45-49Gate Crashers3Orange20.6027.87 Silver best
      Green21.3129.78 Silver 
Greg BrownGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Serra Chevrolet Alpine Skier Team3Orange26.1162.07 - 
     Green24.3448.23 Bronze best
Julia BrownGrand Blanc, MIFemale 50-54Serra Chevrolet Alpine Skier Team3Orange20.0624.52 Platinum 
     Green20.0722.23 Platinum best
Marco CifaniMale 45-49Six Pack Wolf Pack3Orange20.6228.00 Silver best
      Green22.7238.37 Bronze 
Mark DaughertyMale 30-34Serra Chevrolet Alpine Skier Team3Orange30.1186.90 - best
Jeff DrakslerMale 50-54Six Pack Wolf Pack3Orange18.9517.63 Gold 
     Green18.8214.62 Platinum best
Martin DziewitMale 55-59Six Pack Wolf Pack3Green22.9839.95 Silver 
     Orange21.0130.42 Silver best
Matthew FarrellMale 40-44Gate Crashers3Orange19.7422.53 Silver best
      Green20.3624.00 Silver 
Robert FooteGrand Blanc, MIMale 55-59Serra Chevrolet Alpine Skier Team3Green24.9551.95 Bronze 
     Orange23.0443.02 Bronze best
Teddy FooteGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Serra Chevrolet Alpine Skier Team3Orange18.4114.28 Gold best
      Green19.0015.71 Gold 
Passer GasserMale 50-54Real Zeal #33Green20.7126.13 Silver 
     Orange19.6121.73 Gold best
Mark GratschMale 55-59Danny Noonan SSGL3Orange20.4126.69 Silver best
      GreenDNF-  
Jeffrey HolalyMale 35-39Serra Chevrolet Alpine Skier Team3Green23.2341.47 Bronze 
     Orange21.2231.72 Silver best
David HuberClarkston, MIMale 60-64Six Pack Wolf Pack3Green21.4830.82 Silver 
     Orange20.2925.95 Gold best
James HunterWaterford, MIMale 55-59Danny Noonan SSGL3Green21.7732.58 Silver 
     Orange19.7622.66 Gold best
Kayjay JanczarekMale 40-44Real Zeal #33Orange17.8110.55 Platinum 
     Green18.0810.11 Platinum best
Joel LatschGrosse Pointe Park, MIMale 30-34Powder to the People3Orange18.5415.08 Gold best
      Green19.2517.24 Silver 
Mike MacYMale 40-44Real Zeal #33Green20.2723.45 Silver 
     Orange19.4020.42 Silver best
Joshua MartensRoyal Oak, MIMale 40-44Gate Crashers3Orange19.2319.37 Silver best
      Green20.1822.90 Silver 
Ross MasonMIMale 35-39Danny Noonan SSGL3Orange20.5227.37 Silver best
      Green21.3429.96 Silver 
Zac MitchellMale 21-29Powder to the People3Orange24.2950.78 - 
     Green24.5249.33 - best
Frank MoceriMale 55-59Danny Noonan SSGL3Orange20.9630.11 Silver best
      Green22.1434.84 Silver 
Kurt PetersMale 40-44Danny Noonan SSGL3Green22.2035.20 Bronze 
     Orange21.1831.47 Silver best
Jon PoponeaMale 40-44Real Zeal #33Orange19.3219.93 Silver 
     Green19.5118.82 Gold best
Jake SeitzMale 21-29Real Zeal #33Orange32.1999.81 - best
      GreenDNF-  
Melissa SrockBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 45-49Powder to the People3Green21.4530.63 Gold 
     Orange20.7428.74 Gold best
Dane TruscottMale 35-39Gate Crashers3Orange23.0242.89 Bronze 
     Green22.9439.71 Bronze best
Tom VanitallieMale 55-59Six Pack Wolf Pack3Orange29.9085.60 - 
     Green27.9069.91 - best
Andy YakimaMale 45-49Gate Crashers3Green24.8451.28 - best
      Orange24.6252.82 - 
Ryan ZoellnerMale 40-44Gate Crashers3Green20.5124.91 Silver 
     Orange19.1218.68 Gold best