Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 5th, 2021
Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group4
not provided


Series: Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group4
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
3.98
16.76
16.11
Green
2.53
16.84
16.42
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2021 - Tuesday Night Pine Knob Group4

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Tim AdamsMale 50-54Musketballs4Green24.3148.05 S* Silver best
      Orange26.9267.10 S* Bronze 
Tony BettsTroy, MIMale 50-54DNF4Orange23.2044.01 Bronze best
      Green24.8451.28 Bronze 
Farmer BinghamMale 45-49We will assign you a team 14Green21.3530.02 Silver best
      OrangeDNF-  
Doug BrowneMale 60-64DNF4Green22.3335.99 Silver 
     Orange21.7034.70 Silver best
Jason CrabtreeRochester, MIMale 50-54DNF4Orange21.3432.46 Silver best
      Green22.6738.06 Bronze 
Kurt DawsonOxford, MIMale 65-69Keep Your Day Job4Green21.8633.13 Silver 
     Orange20.2825.88 Gold best
Matt DawsonMale 35-39Keep Your Day Job4Orange24.8254.07 S* - best
      Green27.8969.85 S* - 
Kristen FlemingFemale 30-34Keep Your Day Job4Orange19.9023.53 Gold best
      Green20.7826.55 Gold 
Mende Gleiss Clarkston, MIFemale 21-29Johnny Patrone and the Shredders4Orange23.4045.25 Bronze 
     Green23.6544.03 Bronze best
Bainer HanerMale 35-39Keep Your Day Job4Green33.71105.30 S* - best
Daniel HanerMale 35-39Keep Your Day Job4Orange26.5364.68 S* - best
Jesse JezakCadillac, MichMale 21-29Johnny Patrone and the Shredders4Orange18.0612.10 Gold best
      Green18.8114.56 Gold 
Megan Kanthook Female 21-29Johnny Patrone and the Shredders4Orange26.6965.67 - 
     Green25.1052.86 Bronze best
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 45-49We will assign you a team 14Orange20.7728.93 Silver best
      GreenDNF-  
Chris MarcusLake Orion, MIMale 45-49Musketballs4Orange20.7929.05 Silver best
      Green22.1735.02 Bronze 
Scott McGillMale 45-49Musketballs4Orange20.2325.57 Silver best
      Green20.9027.28 Silver 
Todd McKennaMale 50-54Musketballs4Green21.8533.07 Silver best
Daniel MooreWexford, PAMale 21-29We will assign you a team 14Orange21.4533.15 Bronze best
Andrew ParsonsMale 21-29We will assign you a team 14Orange18.1112.41 Gold best
      Green18.8214.62 Gold 
Tim ParsonsMale 55-59We will assign you a team 14Orange23.2844.51 Bronze best
      Green24.0946.71 Bronze 
John PerroneMale 21-29Johnny Patrone and the Shredders4Green20.6525.76 Silver 
     Orange20.2625.76 Silver best
Steffen PosaMale 45-49DNF4Orange23.0743.20 Bronze best
      Green24.9852.13 - 
Jamie PudloMale 45-49DNF4Orange21.0730.79 Silver best
      Green22.4936.97 Bronze 
Gregg PurcillyMale 60-64We will assign you a team 14Orange24.1049.60 Bronze 
     Green24.4949.15 Bronze best
Mike ShaferMale 45-49Musketballs4Orange22.3438.67 Bronze 
     Green22.5037.03 Bronze best

S = Snowboard (-20)