Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Snow Trails/Possum Run Racing SL #1
Mild and Clear
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
23.51
26.02
21.06
Green-Slalom
23.51
25.24
20.43
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Snow Trails/Possum Run Racing SL #1

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange44.97113.53 - best
      Green1:36.52372.44 - 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green41.52103.23 - best
      OrangeDNF-  
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green42.30107.05 Bronze 
     Orange41.3796.44 Bronze best
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green53.97164.17 - 
     Orange52.31148.39 - best
Trinity BowmanLexington, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange1:03.23200.24 - 
     Green59.39190.70 - best
Hutch BurkhartBellville, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen1:20.28292.95 - 
     Orange1:16.87265.00 - best
Marissa CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green57.33180.62 - best
      OrangeDSQ-  
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Orange38.1281.01 S* - best
      Green37.6384.19 S* - 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green49.24141.02 - 
     Orange47.33124.74 - best
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green48.89139.30 - best
      Orange1:05.84212.68 - 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange41.0694.97 - 
     Green37.2182.13 Bronze best
Alexa FischerColumbus, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green39.1691.68 - best
      Orange40.3791.69 - 
Christian FischerColumbus, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Orange44.82112.82 - 
     Green39.5893.73 - best
Ian FischerColumbus, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange42.72102.85 - best
      Green42.33107.20 - 
James FlowersPowell, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underOrange51.13142.78 Bronze best
      Green51.51152.13 Bronze 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange42.13100.05 - best
      Green44.19116.30 - 
Jack FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green45.46122.52 - best
      OrangeDSQ-  
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange37.0475.88 Bronze best
      Green38.2587.22 - 
Matthew FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange51.64145.20 - best
      Green50.16145.52 - 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange53.05151.90 - 
     Green45.04120.46 - best
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green36.3978.12 Bronze best
      Orange37.7379.15 Bronze 
Austin HadleyAshland, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange41.4096.58 - best
      Green44.20116.35 - 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange49.19133.57 Bronze 
     Green46.84129.27 Bronze best
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange39.4587.32 - 
     Green36.4678.46 - best
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange33.6359.69 Bronze best
      Green33.9466.13 Bronze 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange49.98137.32 - best
      Green57.43181.11 - 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green28.2838.42 Bronze 
     Orange29.0938.13 Bronze best
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange37.2276.73 Bronze best
      GreenDSQ-  
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange25.4020.61 Gold best
      Green24.9221.98 Silver 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green28.1537.79 Silver 
     Orange28.1733.76 Silver best
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Orange25.5021.08 Silver 
     Green24.6320.56 Gold best
Junko Kato-WeinsteinDublin, OHFemale 55-59k) Girls 36+Orange32.7955.70 Silver best
      Green31.8155.70 Silver 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9OrangeDSQ-  
     Green1:13.59260.21 - best
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12GreenDSQ-  
     OrangeDSQ-  best
Ella MaukValley View, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange40.7793.59 - best
      Green40.7699.51 - 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Orange52.92151.28 - 
     Green50.93149.29 - best
Frederick MichelWooster, OHMale 55-59l) Boys 36+Green34.2867.79 - 
     Orange33.7460.21 Bronze best
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underOrange1:03.67202.33 - best
      Green1:06.62226.09 - 
Kaylee MokrosMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange1:01.6192.50 - best
      Green1:02.45205.68 - 
Cameron MooreAvon, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange41.3596.34 - best
      Green40.7199.27 - 
Mia MooreAvon, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange47.07123.50 - 
     Green43.90114.88 - best
Jim NoahAvon, INMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Green25.2423.54 Gold best
      Orange26.0223.55 Gold 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Orange53.84155.65 - 
     Green51.72153.16 - best
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange49.57135.38 - 
     Green47.88134.36 - best
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Orange31.0147.25 Bronze best
      Green37.7584.78 - 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green55.39171.12 - 
     Orange50.15138.13 - best
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange42.78103.13 - best
      Green43.60113.41 - 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange45.60116.52 - best
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green36.9780.96 - 
     Orange36.9875.59 Bronze best
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange26.0423.65 Gold best
      Green25.6825.70 Gold 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange1:02.22195.44 - best
      Green1:04.56216.01 - 
Owen RothMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green26.1127.80 Silver 
     Orange26.1624.22 Gold best
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Orange40.0790.27 Bronze best
      Green40.2096.77 - 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange34.9565.95 Silver best
      Green34.9070.83 Silver 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17GreenDSQ-  
     Orange30.0542.69 Bronze best
Jim SidesColumbus, OHMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Orange30.3143.92 Silver best
      Green29.7345.52 Silver 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen1:06.58225.89 - 
     Orange1:04.65206.98 - best
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange42.0399.57 - best
      Green41.89105.04 - 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green30.4949.24 Bronze 
     Orange30.7546.01 Bronze best
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Orange41.1495.35 - best
      Green41.63103.77 - 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange25.2219.75 Gold best
      Green26.4529.47 Silver 
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange27.6431.24 Silver best
      Green27.3333.77 Silver 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green41.74104.31 - 
     Orange42.74102.94 - best
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange57.19171.56 - 
     Green50.87149.00 - best
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Green34.8770.68 Bronze 
     Orange35.0266.29 Bronze best
Sho WeinsteinDublin, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35OrangeDNF-  
     Green26.4029.22 Bronze best

S = Snowboard (-20)