Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Snow Trails/Possum Run Racing GS
Cold and Clear
Possum Run Racing, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
15.51
22.02
19.06
Green
15.51
22.07
19.10
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Snow Trails/Possum Run Racing GS

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Baron AnschutzLucas, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange30.9862.54 Silver 
Brady AnschutzLucas, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange28.1347.59 Silver 
Jacob BonteMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange28.6150.10 Gold 
Isobel BooromMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green38.68102.51 - 
Trinity BowmanLexington, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green34.0878.43 Bronze 
Hutch BurkhartBellville, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen54.29184.24 - 
Marissa CulliganWesterville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green42.74123.77 Bronze 
Bill DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 50-54f) Boys 10-12Orange26.2837.88 S* Silver 
Ryder DoehlaMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green29.2353.04 Bronze 
Aubrie EggertonFredericktown, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Orange32.8072.09 Bronze 
Ethan EggertonFredericktown, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange25.1632.00 Gold 
Alexa FischerColumbus, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green28.2748.01 Bronze 
Christian FischerColumbus, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green27.3643.25 Bronze 
Ian FischerColumbus, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green27.5043.98 Silver 
James FlowersPowell, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen35.1984.24 Silver 
Alexis FosterMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green30.9862.20 Silver 
Jack FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green31.3564.14 Bronze 
Jacquelyn FosterMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green26.9040.84 Silver 
Matthew FosterMansfield, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green33.4775.24 Bronze 
Caleb GreggGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green30.7861.15 Bronze 
Ethan HaagAshland, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange27.1242.29 Silver 
Austin HadleyAshland, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green29.6655.29 - 
Amelia HamiltonBellville, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Orange33.6276.39 Silver 
Evan HamiltonBellville, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green24.7529.58 Gold 
Liam HamiltonLexington, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Orange25.9336.04 Silver 
Wade HamiltonBellville, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Green25.2332.09 Platinum 
William HamiltonBellville, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green23.6023.56 Gold 
Wyatt HamiltonLexington, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green26.6339.42 Gold 
Douglas HeckertDelaware, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green22.0215.29 Gold 
Meredith HeckertMansfield, OHFemale 14-15g) Girls 13-17Green23.1721.31 Gold 
Stephen HeckertMansfield, OHMale 16-17h) Boys 13-17Green22.5418.01 Gold 
Junko Kato-WeinsteinDublin, OHFemale 55-59k) Girls 36+Orange25.3032.74 Gold 
Olivia KnappMansfield, OHFemale 6-7a) Girls 6 & underGreen41.06114.97 Bronze 
Eliza KnightBELLVILLE, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green36.3490.26 Bronze 
Charles MartinReynoldsburg, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange38.83103.73 - 
Ella MaukValley View, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green29.5954.92 Bronze 
Liam McCaskeyMale 6-7d) Boys 7-9Green35.7186.96 Bronze 
 Frederick MichelWooster, OHMale 55-59l) Boys 36+Green25.0331.05 Silver 
Kaden MokrosMansdield, OHMale 6-7b) Boys 6 & underGreen51.42169.21 - 
Kaylee MokrosMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green51.78171.10 - 
Cameron MooreAvon, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Green27.8645.86 Silver 
Mia MooreAvon, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green32.1468.27 Bronze 
Jim NoahAvon, INMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Green21.4012.04 Platinum 
Anthony ParkerMansfield, OHMale 12-13f) Boys 10-12Green33.0573.04 - 
Henry ParkerMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange33.6776.65 Bronze 
Hannah PryorMansfield, OHFemale 16-17g) Girls 13-17Green25.1031.41 Silver 
Michaela PryorMansfield, OHFemale 6-7c) Girls 7-9Green37.2695.08 Bronze 
Rebecca PryorMansfield, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Green30.6760.58 Bronze 
Abigail RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green31.5164.97 Bronze 
Molly RalstonSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange25.8735.73 Gold 
Mitch RiegelMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Green22.0915.65 Platinum 
Nevaeh RiffleSunbury, OHFemale 12-13g) Girls 13-17Orange49.36158.97 - 
Owen RothMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange22.8719.99 Gold 
Ella SchmidtMansfield, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green27.2242.51 Gold 
Jakob SchmidtMansfield, OHMale 8-9d) Boys 7-9Orange25.2732.58 Platinum 
Jacob SchwanerBrunswick, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange24.1326.60 Gold 
Jim SidesColumbus, OHMale 60-64l) Boys 36+Orange23.8124.92 Gold 
Ashton SpleteGalena, OHMale 1-5b) Boys 6 & underGreen1:06.84250.00 - 
Calvin SpleteGalena, OHMale 10-11f) Boys 10-12Orange27.6244.91 Silver 
Eric SpleteGalena, OHMale 50-54l) Boys 36+Green24.1526.44 Silver 
Olivia SpleteGalena, OHFemale 12-13e) Girls 10-12Green29.3453.61 Bronze 
Christopher(CJ) SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 14-15h) Boys 13-17Orange22.8519.88 Gold 
Taylor SteffeyMansfield, OHMale 12-13h) Boys 13-17Green22.9920.37 Platinum 
Layla TalkingtonCANAL FULTON, OHFemale 10-11e) Girls 10-12Green30.7160.79 Silver 
Lucy ThomasMansfield, OHFemale 8-9c) Girls 7-9Green36.6691.94 Bronze 
Bob TurnerColumbus, OHMale 70-74l) Boys 36+Orange26.6539.82 Silver 
Sho WeinsteinDublin, OHMale 18-20j) Boys 18-35Green20.859.16 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)