Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 4th, 2021
Monday Night Mt Holly Adult Group 2
not provided


Series: Monday Night Mt Holly Group 2
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
By Group
Teams of 3
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
9.79
20.14
18.34
Orange
9.79
20.40
18.58
 
Results for Jan 4th, 2021 - Monday Night Mt Holly Adult Group 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 

 
Bob AntonishekMale 45-49Late to the Gate 12Green25.7340.29 S* Silver 
Alex BurauMale 21-29The Ski Team2Orange23.6027.02 Silver 
Brad BurauGrand Blanc, MIMale 55-59The Ski Team2Green22.8424.54 Gold 
 Jason ChioiniBloomfield Hills, MIMale 35-39Half Fast2Green20.3711.07 Gold 
Jaimie CrawfordMale 40-44Half Fast2Green21.9519.68 Silver 
Joe CrawfordMale 40-44Half Fast2Green23.2026.50 Silver 
Dave DockhornMale 40-44Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green22.4322.30 Silver 
Jim EvansMale 50-54The Ski Team2Green23.3327.21 Silver 
 Andre FairbanksFenton, MIMale 45-49Late to the Gate 12Green20.4111.29 Platinum 
Stephan FelixMale 55-59Yard Sale2Green21.7318.48 Gold 
Steve FelixDavisburg, MIMale 55-59Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green22.0320.12 Gold 
Zachary FelixDavisburg, MIMale 21-29Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green20.6412.54 Gold 
Zeke FelixMale 21-29Yard Sale2Green20.5512.05 Gold 
Tom GoffOakland, MIMale 55-59Yard Sale2Green24.6134.19 Silver 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Half Fast2Green20.7713.25 Gold 
Adam HaffajeeMale 40-44Half Fast2Green20.9914.45 Gold 
Sara HoganFlint, MIFemale 40-44Half Fast2Green21.8319.03 Platinum 
Thomas JenningsGrand Blanc, MichMale 45-49WCR2Orange21.9618.19 Gold 
Jay KanakryMale 40-44WCR2Green20.039.21 Platinum 
Mike MaresMale 35-39Late to the Gate 12Green27.3949.35 - 
 Stacy MerrillGrand Blanc, MIMale 40-44Yard Sale2Green21.1915.54 Gold 
Evan MoghadamMale 35-39Slope Slugs2Green29.3159.81 - 
Andy MorganMale 21-29The Ski Team2Green20.5912.27 Gold 
James MorganMale 50-54The Ski Team2Green20.069.38 Platinum 
Flip NimmoMale 21-29WCR2Green20.079.43 Gold 
Brian RoodMale 40-44Slope Slugs2Green20.2810.58 Platinum 
Eric RoodMale 40-44Slope Slugs2Green23.0225.52 Silver 
Christine RygielGrand Blanc, MIFemale 30-34Slope Slugs2Green23.9730.70 S* Silver 
Alex SedlacekMale 30-34Late to the Gate 12Orange29.4858.67 S* Bronze 
Miss SerotaFemale 21-29Yard Sale2Orange23.7727.93 Silver 
Sara SerotaLakeville, MIFemale 21-29Don`t Stop Ski Leavin2Green23.5128.19 Silver 
Anthony ShumakerMale 45-49The Ski Team2Green21.1415.27 Gold 
Dave ThompsonMale 21-29WCR2Green20.8613.74 Gold 
Tim ToddGrand Blanc, MIMale 40-44Late to the Gate 12Orange26.6243.27 Bronze 
Mary WhalenWalled Lake, MIFemale 30-34Slope Slugs2Orange26.7543.97 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)