Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Daily NASTAR SLALOM
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange-Slalom
18.10
27.56
23.33
Green-Slalom
18.10
27.95
23.66
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR SLALOM

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Harry BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Green46.2695.52 - 
      Orange37.4060.31 - 
     Green35.6050.46 Bronze best
      Green37.5458.66 - 
      Green36.4353.97 - 
      Green37.4758.37 - 
      Green38.4662.55 - 
      Green36.9356.09 - 
      Green36.7355.24 - 
      Green35.7651.14 - 
Zachary BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17OrangeDSQ-  
      Green33.7342.56 Bronze 
      Orange33.2242.39 Bronze 
      GreenDNF-  
      Orange33.4643.42 Bronze 
      Orange32.4839.22 Bronze 
      GreenDSQ-  
      Green34.2344.67 Bronze 
      Green33.4041.17 Bronze 
     Orange31.6535.66 Bronze best
Maddie CarricoBrighton, MIFemale 18-20Orange27.3317.15 Gold 
      Orange25.9111.06 Gold 
      Orange26.3412.90 Gold 
      Green26.6212.51 Gold 
      Orange26.0111.49 Gold 
     Orange25.589.64 Platinum best
      Orange26.7414.62 Gold 
      Green26.1510.52 Gold 
      GreenDSQ-  
Carson ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 16-17Orange25.8410.76 Platinum 
      Green26.4411.75 Gold 
     Green25.969.72 Platinum best
      Orange27.5017.87 Gold 
      Orange26.0911.83 Gold 
      Orange26.1512.09 Gold 
Peyton ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 14-15Orange25.7010.16 Platinum 
      OrangeDSQ-  
      Green25.186.42 Platinum 
      Orange29.0824.65 Gold 
      Green26.0910.27 Platinum 
      Green34.6046.24 Bronze 
      Green24.945.41 Platinum 
     Green24.503.55 Platinum best
      OrangeDSQ-  
      OrangeDSQ-  
      OrangeDSQ-  
      Orange25.639.86 Platinum 
Lilah DagenaisFenton, MIFemale 16-17Orange30.9432.62 Silver 
      OrangeDNF-  
      Green30.5629.16 Silver 
      Orange32.1837.93 Bronze 
      Orange30.7231.68 Silver 
      Green32.7438.38 Bronze 
     Green30.3928.44 Silver best
Angela DingmanCommerce Township, MIFemale 40-44Green34.8247.17 Silver 
     Green34.2744.84 Silver best
      Green34.8447.25 Silver 
      Orange37.3560.09 Bronze 
William DingmanCommerce Township, MIMale 8-9OrangeDSQ-  
      Orange38.3064.17 Silver 
      GreenDSQ-  
      GreenDSQ-  
      Orange38.8866.65 Silver 
      Orange37.3360.01 Silver 
     Green34.6946.62 Gold best
      GreenDSQ-  
      Green38.2761.75 Silver 
      GreenDSQ-  
Savanna EllisFemale 14-15Orange37.5260.82 Bronze best
      GreenDNF-  
      Orange37.5761.04 Bronze 
      Green39.4466.69 - 
      GreenDSQ-  
Allee GalvinWixom, MIFemale 14-15OrangeDNF-  
     Green34.0844.04 Bronze best
Alaina HatcherWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 16-17Green31.4032.71 Silver best
      Orange34.4147.49 Bronze 
      Orange31.1933.69 Silver 
      Orange32.0437.33 Bronze 
      Orange31.1533.52 Silver 
Stephan HodorogeaCommerce Township, MIMale 16-17Orange25.549.47 Platinum best
      Green28.5420.63 Gold 
      Green26.6912.81 Gold 
      Orange28.8923.83 Silver 
      Orange33.7444.62 Bronze 
      Orange34.3347.15 Bronze 
      GreenDSQ-  
      Green53.94127.98 - 
Isabella HooseHartland, MIFemale 16-17Green27.0514.33 Platinum 
      OrangeDNF-  
      Orange26.9015.30 Gold 
     Green26.4811.92 Platinum best
      OrangeDNF-  
      Orange27.0515.95 Gold 
      Orange26.2412.47 Platinum 
Keegan HooseHartland, MIMale 18-20Orange25.649.90 Gold 
      Orange25.7410.33 Gold 
      Green26.3111.20 Gold 
      Orange26.0611.70 Gold 
      Orange26.2112.34 Gold 
     Green25.839.17 Gold best
      Green25.909.47 Gold 
Eric HuthMIMale 16-17GreenDSQ-  
      GreenDSQ-  
      GreenDNF-  
      GreenDNF-  
      GreenDNF-  
      GreenDNF-  
      GreenDNF-  
      GreenDNF-  
      GreenDNF-  
     Green29.0822.91 Silver best
      GreenDNF-  
Jack IgnatowskiWaterford, MIMale 18-20Orange31.0132.92 Bronze 
     Orange29.3625.85 Silver best
      Orange30.0528.80 Silver 
      Orange29.8828.08 Silver 
      Orange29.4326.15 Silver 
      Orange29.5926.83 Silver 
      Green30.1827.56 Silver 
      Orange29.3725.89 Silver 
      Green30.2727.94 Silver 
Eve JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 14-15Orange34.2246.68 Bronze 
      Green41.7376.37 - 
      Green33.2740.62 Silver 
      Orange33.7044.45 Bronze 
     Green31.5833.47 Silver best
      Green33.3741.04 Silver 
      Green33.6742.31 Silver 
      Orange33.4043.16 Bronze 
      Green34.1044.13 Bronze 
Olivia JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange27.8419.33 Gold 
      Green28.1118.81 Gold 
      Orange27.6318.43 Gold 
      Orange27.1716.46 Gold 
      Orange28.6122.63 Gold 
      OrangeDSQ-  
     Green27.2915.34 Gold best
      OrangeDSQ-  
      GreenDNF-  
Annastyn LesterMIFemale 14-15Green53.84127.56 - 
      Green39.0965.22 Bronze 
      Orange1:07.15187.83 - 
     Green37.7059.34 Bronze best
      Orange43.7587.53 - 
Zachary MartinWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Green31.8534.62 Bronze 
      Green35.5850.38 Bronze 
      GreenDNF-  
      Orange31.9536.95 Bronze 
      Green31.3032.29 Bronze 
     Orange30.6631.42 Bronze best
      GreenDNF-  
      Green32.4136.98 Bronze 
      Green31.1531.66 Bronze 
Sean McDonaldMIMale 14-15Green39.2365.81 - 
      Orange40.5073.60 - 
      Orange38.0162.92 - 
      Orange38.3164.21 - 
      Orange39.5569.52 - 
     Green38.2061.45 - best
Marcin MendelaWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Green1:02.22162.98 - 
      Green34.4445.56 Bronze 
      GreenDSQ-  
      Orange38.2463.91 - 
      Orange32.6840.08 Bronze 
     Green32.6838.12 Bronze best
      Orange33.9345.44 Bronze 
      Orange33.2242.39 Bronze 
      Green33.4741.46 Bronze 
Jacob MuracoCommerce Township, MIMale 14-15Green39.9068.64 - 
      Orange40.9575.53 - 
      Orange37.0058.59 Bronze 
      Orange39.6469.91 - 
      Green39.5867.29 - 
      Green37.8660.02 - 
      Orange37.7161.64 - 
      OrangeDSQ-  
      Green38.6163.19 - 
      Green40.2970.29 - 
     Green25.989.81 Platinum best
      Orange39.0467.34 - 
      Orange38.5165.07 - 
Luke OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange38.8366.44 - 
      Orange36.8457.91 Bronze 
      Orange40.5773.90 - 
     Orange36.2955.55 Bronze best
      Orange38.2163.78 - 
      OrangeDNF-  
      Orange37.5060.74 - 
      Green41.0473.46 - 
Nicholas OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Green42.0577.73 - 
      Orange40.9375.44 - 
      Green42.8781.19 - 
     Green40.8472.61 - best
      Green48.41104.61 - 
      Green43.9585.76 - 
      Green41.2674.39 - 
      Orange41.7478.91 - 
Zachary OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange31.7436.05 Bronze 
      Green32.1936.05 Bronze 
      Orange32.0937.55 Bronze 
     Green31.1931.83 Silver best
      Green32.2436.26 Bronze 
      Orange30.7731.89 Silver 
      Green32.1235.76 Silver 
      Green41.6676.08 - 
Josh PadgettNovi, MIMale 16-17GreenDSQ-  
     Green27.4816.15 Gold best
      Orange31.2533.95 Bronze 
      GreenDSQ-  
      OrangeDSQ-  
      Green29.6925.49 Silver 
      GreenDSQ-  
      GreenDSQ-  
      Green29.6325.23 Silver 
      GreenDSQ-  
      Orange30.1129.06 Silver 
      Green29.9526.58 Silver 
Finnegan PattersonWest Bloomfield, MIMale 12-13Green35.0047.93 Bronze best
      Orange34.5848.22 Bronze 
      Green35.2348.90 Bronze 
      Orange40.5273.68 - 
      Orange34.6048.31 Bronze 
      Green37.3657.90 Bronze 
      Orange41.2976.98 - 
      Orange44.5190.78 - 
Nick PiagentiniMale 14-15Green35.1748.65 Bronze 
      GreenDNF-  
     Orange31.8036.31 Bronze best
      GreenDSQ-  
      Orange42.1780.75 - 
Kate ScottWalled Lake, MIFemale 16-17Orange36.9858.51 Bronze 
      Orange36.8557.95 Bronze 
      Orange37.3159.92 Bronze 
      Orange38.2864.08 - 
      Orange36.7057.31 Bronze 
      Green37.6259.00 Bronze 
      Orange36.7257.39 Bronze 
      Orange37.9862.79 - 
      Green37.1857.14 Bronze 
     Green37.1156.85 Bronze best
Erik SebeNovi, MIMale 16-17Orange35.7253.11 - 
      Orange36.0754.61 - 
      Orange35.0850.36 Bronze 
     Orange34.6148.35 Bronze best
      Green35.7150.93 Bronze 
      Green35.5950.42 Bronze 
      Green36.4754.14 - 
Brady WebsterHighland, MIMale 10-11Green31.1231.53 Gold 
      Orange39.9971.41 Bronze 
      Orange31.4034.59 Gold 
     Orange30.1529.23 Gold best
      GreenDNF-  
      Green30.8630.43 Gold 
      OrangeDNF-  
      Orange30.2629.70 Gold 
      Green32.1535.88 Gold 
      Orange30.8232.10 Gold 
      Orange33.7044.45 Silver 
      Green43.0681.99 Bronze 
Jeffrey WebsterHighland, MIMale 45-49OrangeDNF-  
      OrangeDNF-  
      Orange26.0811.79 Platinum 
      Orange25.9811.36 Platinum 
      OrangeDNF-  
     Green25.688.54 Platinum best
Ella WentworthGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17GreenDSQ-  
      Green31.6533.77 Silver 
      Green29.0222.65 Gold 
      Orange29.3325.72 Silver 
      Green27.8117.54 Gold 
     Green25.768.88 Platinum best
      GreenDSQ-  
      GreenDSQ-  
      Green28.8521.94 Gold 
      Orange28.3321.43 Gold 
      Green28.8621.98 Gold 
Seth WoodNovi, MIMale 16-17Orange33.4043.16 Bronze 
      Orange34.3647.28 Bronze 
      OrangeDNF-  
      Green33.7642.69 Bronze 
      Orange35.9153.92 - 
      Orange33.8044.88 Bronze 
      Orange34.0145.78 Bronze 
     Orange33.1942.26 Bronze best
      Orange34.3347.15 Bronze 
      Orange34.3447.19 Bronze 
      Green34.7546.87 Bronze 
      OrangeDNF-  
 Ben YoungbloodHighland, MIMale 14-15Green29.6125.15 Gold best
      Orange30.5230.82 Silver 
      Orange30.9932.83 Silver 
      Orange30.3129.92 Silver 
      Green29.9626.63 Silver 
      Green30.1027.22 Silver 
      Orange30.0228.68 Silver 
      Orange29.8828.08 Silver 
      Orange30.5731.03 Silver 
      Green31.0431.19 Silver 
      Green29.7925.91 Gold