Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 2
pure michigan clouds


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
9.91
25.84
23.51
Green-Slalom
15.52
31.57
27.32
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kermit AndersonHolland, MIMale 60-64Orange25.849.91 Platinum 
Aaron BadicsMale 8-9Orange38.5463.93 Silver 
Chuck BadicsMale 40-44Orange37.9961.59 - 
George BadicsMale 6-7Orange46.4897.70 Bronze 
Brooke BaldnerFemale 16-17Orange43.6985.84 - 
Lyle CarlsonSt John, INMale 65-69Orange29.9727.48 Gold 
Ella CarrollFemale 16-17Orange29.0223.44 Gold 
Katarina FentonFemale 18-20Orange28.9022.93 Silver 
 Chris FisherMaple City, MIMale 50-54Orange26.5913.10 Platinum 
Henrik GaldesMale 6-7Orange38.2662.74 Silver 
Urban GaldesMale 8-9Orange35.9552.91 Silver 
Teddy GassmannMIMale 6-7OrangeDNF-  
Mia GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Orange40.5272.35 Bronze 
Parker GidcumbWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Orange37.6159.97 Gold 
Andy HanichenMale 65-69Orange35.2149.77 Bronze 
Mia HanichenMale 8-9Orange44.4789.15 - 
Kathleen HathawayTroy, MIFemale 16-17Orange36.7856.44 Bronze 
Harrison HuckMale 6-7Orange38.1762.36 Silver 
William HughesWalker, MIMale 8-9Orange36.4955.21 Silver 
Michelle KettlewellGrand Rapids, MIFemale 60-64Orange35.0849.21 Silver 
Amanda KoczaraFemale 16-17Orange37.4059.08 - 
Jeff LewisYpsilanti, MIMale 65-69Orange31.6234.50 Silver 
Matthew LulbrandMale 8-9Orange44.8090.56 - 
 Mike LummBeulah, MIMale 65-69Orange29.4125.10 Gold 
Alice LutherCincinnati, OHFemale 10-11Orange38.2662.74 Silver 
Matthew LutherMale 40-44Orange37.5659.76 - 
Miles LutherCincinnati, OHMale 12-13Orange29.9527.39 Gold 
Alisha McmillamMIFemale 12-13Orange31.6934.79 Gold 
Willa MurrayLeland, MIFemale 12-13Orange30.3329.01 Gold 
Aiden O'dwyerMale 16-17Orange28.8422.67 Silver 
Kevin PhilbinSaint John, INMale 21-29Orange39.2566.95 S* - 
Patrick PhilbinSaint John, INMale 50-54Orange33.7143.39 Bronze 
Conner QuiggMale 12-13Orange42.7581.84 - 
Cameron RadelAda, MIMale 12-13Orange35.9753.00 Bronze 
Claire RadelFemale 10-11Orange43.7986.26 - 
Ellie RadelMiddleville, MIFemale 8-9Orange39.7368.99 Silver 
Jase RadelMiddleville, MIMale 6-7Orange43.6785.75 Bronze 
Landen RadelGrand Haven, MIMale 8-9Orange37.0257.46 Silver 
David RichardsonMale 12-13Orange39.8169.33 - 
Annika RiskoMale 14-15Orange29.8226.84 Gold 
Avi StotzMale 12-13Orange32.0936.50 Silver 
Devin StotzMale 10-11Green45.4466.33 Bronze 
Quincy ThayerFRANKFORT, MIMale 16-17Green29.648.49 Platinum 
Ocean TrierweilerMale 10-11Orange42.0278.73 - 
Lily WolfeFrankfort, MIFemale 10-11Orange29.3624.88 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)