Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Pine Knob Sunday NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Green
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
18.10
16.44
Orange
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
18.61
16.91
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Pine Knob Sunday NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lily AikensTroy, MIFemale 16-17Green20.2623.24 Gold 
Payton AsherHuntington Woods, MIFemale 16-17Green19.1216.30 Gold 
Jack BansenMale 14-15Orange21.9930.04 Silver 
Erin BenitezOakland Twp, MIFemale 16-17Orange19.9017.68 Gold 
Michael BerryRochester, MIMale 14-15Orange22.4432.70 Silver 
Katerina BolukhROCHESTER HILLS, MIFemale 12-13Green20.3623.84 Platinum 
Claire BrophyBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 21-29Orange18.388.69 Platinum 
Cameron BroskyClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange18.6410.23 Platinum 
Logan CalopisisRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange21.8229.04 Silver 
Alex CarterWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Orange20.0718.69 Gold 
Anthony CergetROCHESTER HILLS, MIMale 16-17Orange20.7322.59 Silver 
Gregory CothronShelby Twp, MIMale 14-15Green18.9115.02 Platinum 
Jackie CowdreyRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange19.9718.10 Gold 
Jack CrandallRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange19.4214.84 Gold 
Bill CrosbyOxford, MIMale 45-49Green24.3448.05 Bronze 
Emma CrosbyOxford, MIFemale 16-17Green21.0127.80 Silver 
Molly Day Rochester, MIFemale 18-20Orange19.7016.50 Gold 
Wilson DayRochester, MIMale 18-20Orange17.946.09 Platinum 
Martin DeVaux DeVauxRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange19.8417.33 Gold 
Danielle DragoiLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Orange24.8747.07 Bronze 
Sydney DrakslerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Orange20.4020.64 Gold 
Joe GoodmanTroy, MIMale 16-17Green18.5612.90 Gold 
Nathan GreenHuntington Woods, MIMale 16-17Orange19.4915.26 Gold 
Richard GreenHuntington Woods, MIMale 55-59Green24.5849.51 Bronze 
Dane GreenwoodTroy, MIMale 14-15Orange19.4815.20 Platinum 
Anika GrimesFemale 16-17Orange19.3514.43 Platinum 
Derek HallmanClarkston, MIMale 21-29Green26.97  
Steven HallmanClarkston, MIMale 45-49Orange21.4526.85 Silver 
Ani hefterBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Green21.8733.03 Silver 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Green25.2253.41 Silver 
 Joel HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIMale 55-59Green17.114.08 Platinum 
Reid JarjosaMale 12-13Orange24.9247.37 Silver 
Alexia KalushFemale 14-15Orange20.4020.64 Gold 
Jack KilpatrickClarkston, MIMale 12-13Orange23.1236.72 Silver 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 16-17Orange18.237.81 Platinum 
Matthew LandRochester, MIMale 16-17Orange19.5415.55 Gold 
Achille LeboucherBloomfield Hills, MIMale 12-13Orange24.0842.40 Silver 
Apolline LeboucherBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange23.4638.73 Bronze 
Davy LeboucherBloomfield Hills, MIMale 45-49Orange21.5827.62 Silver 
Marin LeboucherBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange21.8329.10 Silver 
Jadyn LuceyRochester, MIFemale 16-17Orange23.6439.80 Bronze 
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Green21.1228.47 Gold 
Daniel MelasiClarkston, MIMale 18-20Orange18.418.87 Platinum 
Jonathan MeyerLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Orange20.5721.64 Gold 
Valentin MichelBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange22.9835.90 Bronze 
Noah MorleyClarkston, MIMale 12-13Green18.8714.78 Platinum 
Axel NixBirmingham, MIMale 45-49Orange19.2613.90 Platinum 
Drew OliverTroy, MIMale 14-15Orange20.5921.76 Gold 
Kendall OsborneIndependence, MIFemale 16-17Orange19.9317.86 Gold 
Peyton ReillyFemale 16-17Orange20.0318.45 Gold 
Madeline RichmanShelby Township, MIFemale 16-17Green23.8344.95 Bronze 
Todd RichmanShelby Township, MIMale 45-49Orange23.5839.44 Bronze 
Jack RodmanRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange21.2725.78 Silver 
Alex RosseyRochester, MIMale 12-13Green22.6037.47 Silver 
Isabella RosseyRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green22.9639.66 Silver 
Mike RosseyRochester, MIMale 45-49Orange21.7828.80 Silver 
Amanda RothFemale 14-15Orange19.5115.38 Platinum 
Frank RothMale 16-17Orange17.765.03 Platinum 
Jacob SaltsmanMale 16-17Orange18.569.76 Platinum 
Silja SpitznagelBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Orange21.6628.09 Gold 
Sarrah tikiwalaRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.5521.53 Gold 
Justin TyackRochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange19.4414.96 Gold 
Aaron van DuijvenboodeBloomfield Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange20.0918.81 Gold 
Jake Vanderhoof Rochester Hills, MIMale 16-17Orange18.569.76 Platinum 
Aidan VarnerBLOOMFIELD HILLS, MIMale 16-17Orange20.5721.64 Silver 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Green20.9327.31 Silver 
Chrishan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Orange23.1636.96 Bronze 
Alexander VoorheesOakland Township, MIMale 16-17Orange20.1519.16 Gold 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 8-9Green26.5161.25 Silver 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 45-49Orange19.7316.68 Gold 
Grace WaltersRochester, MIFemale 16-17Green19.6619.59 Gold 
Abby WeaverRochester, MIFemale 14-15Green21.2629.32 Silver 
Andrew WeaverOakland Twp, MIMale 16-17Green19.4018.00 Gold 
Alexis WhittredgeOxford, MIFemale 16-17Orange23.5939.50 Bronze 
Grace WisniewskiRochester Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange21.6928.27 Silver 
Nick WorrellTrou, MIMale 14-15Green19.7119.89 Gold