Race Results (2020 - 21 Season)



Jan 10th, 2021
Daily NASTAR Suday PM 1-10-21
Sunny and cool


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
16.93
32.65
27.92
Green
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Suday PM 1-10-21

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mickey BaracaiaMale 8-9Orange45.9764.65 Silver 
Gianni BartorilloHughestown, PAMale 10-11Orange41.3748.17 Silver 
Luca Bartorillo Hughestown, PAMale 8-9Orange44.4959.35 Silver 
Mark BennettClarks Summit, PAMale 55-59Orange42.4652.08 Bronze 
Cooper BrodaWest Pittston, PAMale 10-11Orange40.0443.41 Silver 
JB BuchaDallas, PAMale 35-39Orange29.555.84 Platinum 
John CarlinMontrose, PAMale 40-44Orange33.7720.95 Silver 
Michele CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 45-49Orange41.6149.03 Silver 
Chase DurkinMale 10-11Orange44.5159.42 Bronze 
Kyle Franchetti Avoca, PAMale 12-13Orange42.8953.62 Bronze 
Brianna GieskiScranton, PAFemale 30-34Orange43.4255.52 Bronze 
Daniel GilroyMale 10-11Orange46.7767.51 Bronze 
Mara GrigoreFemale 16-17Orange39.7942.51 Bronze 
Curt GronskiShavertown, PAMale 10-11Orange39.5941.80 Gold 
 Luke HottensteinBloomsburg, PAMale 14-15Orange33.2719.16 Gold 
Chuck KearneyMale 55-59Orange39.4941.44 Silver 
Stacy KearneyMoosic, PAFemale 35-39Orange32.5216.48 Platinum 
Kate KoesterFemale 6-7Orange53.5391.73 Bronze 
Marion KoesterLake Ariel, PAFemale 8-9Orange47.4569.95 Silver 
Liesel KrughFemale 10-11Orange1:06.69138.86 - 
Maxwell LangdonWest Pittston, PAMale 10-11Orange41.9650.29 Silver 
Annabelle LaskowskiScranton, PAFemale 10-11Orange50.4280.59 Bronze 
DJ LaskowskiLake Ariel, PAMale 35-39Orange34.5823.85 Silver 
DON LASKOWSKIMale 65-69Orange39.3741.01 Silver 
NICHOLAS LATINSKIPlains, PAMale 14-15Orange38.2537.00 Silver 
Phil LatinskiWilkes-Barre, PAMale 50-54Orange35.5327.26 Silver 
Phillip LatinskiMale 16-17Orange38.3537.36 Bronze 
Tyler LiputMale 12-13Orange44.9460.96 Bronze 
 Patrick McKinneyNew Market, MDMale 50-54Orange35.6427.65 Silver 
Sebastian MeyerScranton, PAMale 10-11Orange45.2562.07 Bronze 
Logan MillerMale 10-11Orange43.3655.30 Silver 
Griffin ReachWallingford, PAMale 10-11Orange41.3348.03 Silver 
 Alan SchreitmuellerCrownsville, MDMale 60-64Orange36.6331.20 Silver 
Nicolae SoareHerndon, VAMale 40-44Orange31.0011.03 Platinum 
Audrey TwardowskiPittston, PAFemale 8-9Orange46.0564.94 Silver 
Vinny WallacePittston, PAMale 8-9Orange46.5166.58 Silver 
Alec WeinbergerSouth Abington Township, PAMale 10-11Orange37.1132.92 Gold 
Maddox Weinberger South Abington Township, PAMale 8-9Orange41.3748.17 Gold 
Alexander ZeroClifton Twp., PAMale 10-11Orange41.0046.85 Silver