Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Daily NASTAR Suday PM 1-10-21
Sunny and cool


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
16.93
32.65
27.92
Green
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Suday PM 1-10-21

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Mickey BaracaiaMale 8-9Orange48.2872.92 Bronze 
     Orange45.9764.65 Silver best
      Orange46.8967.94 Bronze 
      Orange47.7470.99 Bronze 
      Orange48.6574.25 Bronze 
      Orange46.6066.91 Silver 
Gianni BartorilloHughestown, PAMale 10-11Orange41.3748.17 Silver best
Luca Bartorillo Hughestown, PAMale 8-9Orange44.4959.35 Silver best
      Orange45.2061.89 Silver 
Mark BennettClarks Summit, PAMale 55-59Orange42.5052.22 Bronze 
      Orange42.8453.44 Bronze 
      Orange43.8457.02 Bronze 
     Orange42.4652.08 Bronze best
Cooper BrodaWest Pittston, PAMale 10-11Orange40.3444.48 Silver 
      Orange41.7149.39 Silver 
     Orange40.0443.41 Silver best
      Orange41.5448.78 Silver 
      Orange41.0747.10 Silver 
      Orange40.9146.53 Silver 
JB BuchaDallas, PAMale 35-39Orange30.097.77 Platinum 
     Orange29.555.84 Platinum best
      Orange30.298.49 Platinum 
John CarlinMontrose, PAMale 40-44Orange34.1822.42 Silver 
     Orange33.7720.95 Silver best
      Orange34.5223.64 Silver 
      Orange34.9425.14 Silver 
      Orange35.1525.90 Silver 
Michele CovingtonOlyphant, PAFemale 45-49Orange43.7256.59 Bronze 
     Orange41.6149.03 Silver best
Chase DurkinMale 10-11Orange44.5159.42 Bronze best
Kyle Franchetti Avoca, PAMale 12-13Orange42.8953.62 Bronze best
Brianna GieskiScranton, PAFemale 30-34Orange43.4255.52 Bronze best
      Orange45.7363.79 - 
      Orange45.6363.43 - 
      Orange45.1561.71 Bronze 
      Orange45.4462.75 Bronze 
Daniel GilroyMale 10-11Orange56.12101.00 - 
     Orange46.7767.51 Bronze best
      Orange47.4669.99 Bronze 
Mara GrigoreFemale 16-17Orange42.7152.97 Bronze 
      Orange40.3444.48 Bronze 
     Orange39.7942.51 Bronze best
Curt GronskiShavertown, PAMale 10-11Orange39.7742.44 Silver 
     Orange39.5941.80 Gold best
 Luke HottensteinBloomsburg, PAMale 14-15Orange33.2719.16 Gold best
      Orange34.1222.21 Gold 
Chuck KearneyMale 55-59Orange41.3548.10 Bronze 
      Orange40.2944.31 Bronze 
      Orange40.4744.95 Bronze 
     Orange39.4941.44 Silver best
Stacy KearneyMoosic, PAFemale 35-39Orange32.6717.01 Platinum 
     Orange32.5216.48 Platinum best
Kate KoesterFemale 6-7Orange53.5391.73 Bronze best
Marion KoesterLake Ariel, PAFemale 8-9Orange47.4569.95 Silver best
Liesel KrughFemale 10-11Orange1:07.53141.87 - 
      Orange1:10.86153.80 - 
      Orange1:33.1233.45 - 
      Orange1:12.83160.85 - 
     Orange1:06.69138.86 - best
      Orange1:08.97147.03 - 
Maxwell LangdonWest Pittston, PAMale 10-11Orange43.6556.34 Silver 
     Orange41.9650.29 Silver best
Annabelle LaskowskiScranton, PAFemale 10-11Orange53.7392.44 - 
      Orange52.2587.14 - 
      Orange59.03111.43 - 
     Orange50.4280.59 Bronze best
      Orange54.4394.95 - 
DJ LaskowskiLake Ariel, PAMale 35-39Orange34.8724.89 Silver 
      Orange35.5527.33 Silver 
     Orange34.5823.85 Silver best
      Orange34.6424.07 Silver 
      Orange35.3726.68 Silver 
DON LASKOWSKIMale 65-69Orange39.4341.22 Silver 
      Orange40.1643.84 Silver 
      Orange39.3741.01 Silver 
     Orange39.3741.01 Silver best
NICHOLAS LATINSKIPlains, PAMale 14-15Orange38.2537.00 Silver best
      Orange39.2040.40 Silver 
Phil LatinskiWilkes-Barre, PAMale 50-54Orange35.5327.26 Silver best
      Orange35.6127.54 Silver 
      Orange36.0429.08 Silver 
Phillip LatinskiMale 16-17Orange38.3537.36 Bronze best
Tyler LiputMale 12-13Orange44.9460.96 Bronze best
 Patrick McKinneyNew Market, MDMale 50-54Orange35.6427.65 Silver best
      Orange35.7928.19 Silver 
      OrangeDNF-  
Sebastian MeyerScranton, PAMale 10-11Orange45.6363.43 Bronze 
     Orange45.2562.07 Bronze best
Logan MillerMale 10-11Orange47.1368.80 Bronze 
     Orange43.3655.30 Silver best
Griffin ReachWallingford, PAMale 10-11Orange42.4151.90 Silver 
     Orange41.3348.03 Silver best
 Alan SchreitmuellerCrownsville, MDMale 60-64Orange36.6331.20 Silver best
      Orange37.5834.60 Silver 
      Orange37.7835.32 Silver 
      OrangeDNF-  
Nicolae SoareHerndon, VAMale 40-44Orange31.3412.25 Platinum 
     Orange31.0011.03 Platinum best
Audrey TwardowskiPittston, PAFemale 8-9Orange46.3566.01 Silver 
     Orange46.0564.94 Silver best
      Orange46.3666.05 Silver 
Vinny WallacePittston, PAMale 8-9Orange46.9868.27 Bronze 
      Orange47.7671.06 Bronze 
     Orange46.5166.58 Silver best
Alec WeinbergerSouth Abington Township, PAMale 10-11Orange37.1132.92 Gold best
      Orange37.2333.35 Gold 
Maddox Weinberger South Abington Township, PAMale 8-9Orange42.4752.11 Silver 
     Orange41.3748.17 Gold best
Alexander ZeroClifton Twp., PAMale 10-11Orange41.9450.21 Silver 
      Orange41.5948.96 Silver 
     Orange41.0046.85 Silver best
      Orange42.3751.76 Silver