Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
5.12
21.78
20.71
Green
5.12
21.05
20.02
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Grace BerakovichBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Green33.1665.63 Bronze 
Liam BerakovichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 6-7Green36.0079.82 Silver 
Ray BlytheElkhart, INMale 65-69Green22.6413.09 Platinum 
Chaz BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Green25.7428.57 Gold 
Keeler BrainerdHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Green29.8849.25 Silver 
Jager ByerMIMale 6-7Orange35.9573.59 Silver 
Kevin ByerHarbor Springs, MIMale 35-39Orange23.4012.99 Gold 
Brayden ClousBerkley, MIMale 10-11Orange28.7538.82 Gold 
Jacob CookBrighton, MIMale 16-17Green22.8714.24 Gold 
Fiona CulliverTraverse City, MIMale 14-15Orange23.4813.38 Platinum 
Teddy CurtnerAnn Arbor, MIMale 14-15Orange28.1635.97 Silver 
Walter DawsonHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Orange29.8544.13 Silver 
Savio DeigerHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Orange31.2650.94 Silver 
Tommy DowlingGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Green28.2441.06 Silver 
Orli DujovnyGrand Rapids, MIMale 12-13Orange35.6171.95 - 
Beau DunnPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Green32.4962.29 Silver 
Griffin DunnPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Orange29.1840.90 Gold 
Parker FordHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Orange30.6648.04 Gold 
Bennett GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Orange28.6938.53 Gold 
Calen GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 10-11Orange24.8620.04 Platinum 
Mcclure GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 12-13Orange24.3217.43 Platinum 
 Richard GedertLevering, MIMale 75-79Orange25.1221.29 Platinum 
Joseph HamiltonAnn Arbor, MIMale 60-64Orange27.0130.42 D* Platinum 
Roger HilbornTroy, MIMale 70-74Orange34.0264.27 Bronze 
Will HilbornTroy, MIMale 16-17Orange25.5823.52 Silver 
 Todd HolmesGalesburg, MIMale 60-64Orange27.9835.10 Silver 
Sue JohnsonHarbor Springs, MIFemale 70-74Orange29.2741.33 Gold 
Christopher KeiswetterPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Green26.5632.67 Gold 
Cailey KerkhofWilliamsburg, MIFemale 14-15Orange26.1226.12 Gold 
Helena KirbyFemale 10-11Orange25.1521.44 Platinum 
Monica KirbyAlbion, MIFemale 10-11Green27.7838.76 Gold 
Lauren KistkaGrand Rapids, MIFemale 12-13Orange27.8434.43 Gold 
Lena KistkaGrand Rapids, MIFemale 12-13Green27.4837.26 Silver 
Susannah KleinTroy, MIFemale 12-13Orange26.5228.05 Gold 
Betsy LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Orange26.4027.47 Gold 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 45-49Orange23.8315.07 Gold 
Henry LarsonBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Green28.6343.01 Silver 
Olson LucasLowell, MIMale 1-5Green36.1380.47 Gold 
Bill MasonSaginaw, MIMale 65-69Orange23.6314.10 Platinum 
T. Hart MeckeGrosse Pointe Park, MIMale 60-64Green25.1725.72 Gold 
 Albert MossPetoskey, MIMale 65-69Green29.5347.50 Silver 
Erik OlsonLowell, MIMale 35-39Green23.2115.93 Gold 
Walter PauzaLivonia, MIMale 65-69Green28.9944.81 Silver 
Ava PopovBrighton, MIFemale 14-15Green24.0219.98 Gold 
Arie RamoyeTraverse City, MIMale 14-15Orange25.8224.67 Gold 
Ava RichardsonMale 16-17Orange24.5918.73 G* Gold 
Genevieve RodhamHarbor Springs, MIFemale 12-13Orange27.6433.46 Gold 
Maya ScalfMarshall, MIMale 10-11Green27.7438.56 Gold 
Olivia ScalfMarshall, MIFemale 12-13Orange26.3627.28 Gold 
Turner SchultzHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Orange27.2231.43 Platinum 
William SheplerHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Green27.0935.31 Gold 
 Stan StockGaylord, MIMale 65-69Green22.1310.54 Platinum 
Sean SullivanHarbor Springs, MIOrange37.2379.77 ? 
Avery ThorpParchment, MIFemale 10-11Orange26.7729.26 Platinum 
Eric TierneyHighland, MIMale 8-9Orange30.6347.90 Gold 
Michael TierneyHighland, MIMale 40-44Orange23.8215.02 Gold 
Evelyn WeimerHarbor Springs, MIFemale 6-7Green32.9164.39 Gold 
Hadley WeimerFemale 10-11Orange30.5047.27 Silver 
Brayden WinkelGrand Rapids, MIMale 10-11Orange26.7529.16 Gold 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)
G = Adaptive Alpine: Deaf (-15)