Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
David Moore GS (Coat)
12.16
30.65
27.32
Green
David Moore GS (Coat)
12.16
31.33
27.93
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Joseph AmbrosiReading, PAMale 21-29Green35.4026.75 Silver 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13Green54.4494.92 - 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 16-17Green37.7335.09 Silver 
Gwen BishopPennsburg, PAFemale 1-5Green1:09.86150.13 Bronze 
Caroline BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9Orange53.4295.53 - 
Meredith BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 14-15Green40.9946.76 Bronze 
Jasmine BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 16-17Green36.7531.58 Silver 
 Tina BuckleyAllentown, PAFemale 55-59Green35.2926.35 Platinum 
Isabella changWAYNE, PAFemale 8-9Orange46.7771.19 Silver 
Katherine changWayne, PAFemale 6-7Orange56.16105.56 Bronze 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 8-9Green47.8771.39 Silver 
Matt ClemensSellersville, PAMale 45-49Orange36.2432.65 Silver 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9Orange44.2762.04 Silver 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7Orange42.1254.17 Gold 
Patrick ConnollyYardley, PAMale 6-7Green1:06.06136.52 - 
Susannah ConnollyYardley, PAFemale 8-9Green48.1972.54 Bronze 
Ariel CronerTitusville, NJFemale 10-11Orange44.3862.45 Silver 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 12-13Green39.4541.25 Silver 
Alex DavisHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange51.1287.12 - 
James DolanLeesport, PAMale 55-59Green33.7920.98 Gold 
Owen DredgeAllentown, PAMale 18-20Green32.1815.22 Gold 
Anna DroterLititz, PAFemale 6-7Green1:02.33123.17 Bronze 
Jenn DroterFemale 45-49Green1:20.73189.08 - 
Jimmy DroterMale 50-54Green36.7731.65 Silver 
Leah DroterLititz, PAFemale 10-11Orange53.7096.56 - 
Lizzie DroterLititz, PAFemale 8-9Green1:02.76124.70 - 
Bailey DurofchalkAnnville, PAMale 14-15Green39.4941.39 Silver 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 14-15Green40.7545.90 Silver 
 Rick DurofchalkMountain Top, PAMale 50-54Green32.9718.05 Gold 
Ethan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 8-9Orange57.38110.03 - 
Jonathan EmanueleGlenmoore, PAMale 35-39Green36.7731.65 Silver 
Dylan FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 12-13Green47.5470.21 - 
Kyle FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange48.3576.98 - 
KURT FISHERPOTTSTOWN, PAMale 35-39Green36.3530.15 Silver 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 12-13Green45.3562.37 Bronze 
Ken FleckPhoenixville, PAMale 55-59Green40.0643.43 Bronze 
 Beth ForbesCoopersburg, PAFemale 45-49Orange36.1532.32 Gold 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 10-11Green43.3955.35 Silver 
Frances FoyMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Orange1:00.83122.66 - 
River FranekWayne, PAMale 8-9Orange39.1343.23 Gold 
Ed GeorgeHarleysville, PAMale 55-59Green38.2536.95 Silver 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 8-9Green46.0164.73 Silver 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green49.4877.16 - 
Eliza GordonHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Green44.2458.40 Bronze 
James GordonHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange48.4177.20 - 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Orange34.9327.86 Gold 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Orange35.8031.04 Silver 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 14-15Green35.1925.99 Gold 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 10-11Green35.8228.25 Gold 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13Orange42.2054.47 Bronze 
Finn HopsonBethlehem, PAMale 6-7Orange1:10.95159.74 - 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 12-13Orange45.4066.18 Bronze 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11Green53.4391.30 - 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 10-11Orange41.4651.76 Silver 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 10-11Green44.5759.58 Bronze 
Peter KowalOrefield, PAMale 8-9Orange53.6996.52 - 
Thomas KowalOrefield, PAMale 12-13Green47.2269.07 - 
Bridget KowalskiFemale 16-17Green41.1347.26 Bronze 
Colin LamparellaMacungie, PAMale 10-11Green42.0150.41 Silver 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 60-64Green35.2426.17 Gold 
Sophia LeoneDoylestown, PAFemale 10-11Orange53.4995.79 - 
Carly LongReading, PAFemale 10-11Green58.01107.70 - 
Joseph MassauaVillanova, PAMale 18-20Orange34.0524.63 Silver 
Avery MeyersPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Green50.9182.28 - 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 10-11Orange55.16101.90 - 
David MooreExton, PAMale 45-49Orange30.3911.24 Platinum 
Declan MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 8-9Orange50.4584.66 Bronze 
Lucas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 10-11Green51.0582.78 - 
Thomas MorrillBerwyn, PAMale 12-13Green46.7767.45 Bronze 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Green31.9914.54 Platinum 
David MoszakChalfont, PAMale 45-49Orange37.6037.63 Bronze 
Kaitlyn MoszakChalfont, PAFemale 6-7Orange56.17105.60 Bronze 
Kevin MullarkeyHarleysville, PAMale 12-13Green53.0790.01 - 
Rudy MutoKutztown, PAMale 50-54Green35.9128.57 Silver 
Patrick NewillMacungie, PAMale 21-29Green38.0636.27 Bronze 
 Frederic PattonTrexlertown, PAMale 14-15Green35.2526.21 Gold 
Claire RadeschiPerkasie, PAFemale 12-13Green50.4380.56 - 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 60-64Orange34.8927.71 Gold 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Green34.8124.63 Silver 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Green42.2851.38 Silver 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 10-11Orange36.8935.03 Gold 
 John SamannsAmbler, PAMale 60-64Green37.5634.48 Silver 
Paul SawchukMale 65-69Green42.5952.49 Bronze 
Nathan SeverinoYardley, PAMale 10-11Green46.0965.02 Bronze 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 10-11Green49.2476.30 - 
Charlotte “Charlie SigmondCoopersburg, PAFemale 6-7Orange59.78118.81 Bronze 
Bruce SnyderMacungie, PAMale 60-64Green34.4023.17 Gold 
Johnny StaverAllentown, PAMale 12-13Green45.5563.09 Bronze 
Hugh SterndaleGwynedd Valley, PAMale 8-9Orange48.5777.78 Bronze 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 10-11Green40.6245.44 Silver 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13Green38.1236.48 Silver 
Jessica TaneyPottstown, PAFemale 16-17Green40.3944.61 Bronze 
Matthew TwietmeyerBethlehem, PAMale 40-44Green34.0822.02 Silver 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 12-13Green38.1936.73 Silver 
Warren WalbornFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Orange42.8756.92 Bronze 
Andrew WalkerHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Orange1:00.36120.94 - 
Audrey WalkerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Green45.8764.23 Bronze 
Hayden WolfMale 12-13Orange39.6044.95 Silver 
Justin WolfMale 10-11Green38.1036.41 Gold 
Rob WolfReading, PAMale 45-49Orange30.4411.42 Platinum 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 12-13Green42.0850.66 Silver 
 Eddie YoshiokaHavertown, PAMale 14-15Green32.2315.40 Platinum 
David YunusovDoylestown PA, PAMale 8-9Orange57.61110.87 - 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 12-13Green37.3833.83 Gold 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 10-11Green38.8539.10 Gold