Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 10th, 2021
Tyrol TNT League Race #1
not provided
Tyrol Basin, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
21.32
20.47
16.87
Green
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2021 - Tyrol TNT League Race #1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Benji AceVerona, WIMale 40-44Orange19.2814.29 Gold 
Lucie BarboucheMadison, WIFemale 30-34Orange22.8435.39 Silver 
Colin BurkeMiddleton, WIMale 10-11Orange24.3744.46 Silver 
Maggie BurkeFemale 10-11Orange30.8983.11 - 
Bella ButcherMc Farland, WIFemale 16-17Orange23.5539.60 Bronze 
Brenna ButlerMadison, WIFemale 16-17Orange19.3314.58 Platinum 
Madison DeRidderFemale 10-11Orange33.3197.45 - 
Felix EgliDeerfield, WIMale 70-74Orange22.7935.09 Gold 
Eric FairMadison, WIMale 50-54Orange20.6622.47 Gold 
Phoenix FederFemale 8-9Orange29.4074.27 Bronze 
Dryden GeronimiMale 45-49Orange20.5821.99 Silver 
Caroline GirardMadison, WIFemale 14-15Orange22.0730.82 Silver 
Harlan HansonMale 6-7Orange28.6769.95 Silver 
Maeve HansonRichland Center, WIFemale 8-9Orange27.7664.55 Silver 
David HolmBaraboo, WIMale 60-64Orange20.9224.01 Gold 
Elijah KnutowskiCross Plains, WIMale 12-13Orange20.5821.99 Gold 
Sydney KnutowskiCross Plains, WIFemale 16-17Orange19.5916.12 Gold 
Reid KuenziMadison, WIMale 18-20Orange18.509.66 Gold 
Joe KuglerMale 16-17Orange22.6834.44 Bronze 
Jim LeaseOregon, WIMale 55-59Orange20.2219.86 Gold 
Hans Lenzlinger New Glarus, WIMale 70-74Orange26.6557.97 Bronze 
Hans Lenzlinger New Glarus, WIMale 70-74OrangeDNF-  
Estella McMurryFemale 14-15Orange22.5933.91 Silver 
James McNamarMadison, WIMale 14-15Orange20.8923.83 Gold 
Justin McNamarMadison, WIMale 45-49Orange18.9712.45 Platinum 
Brad MeierMonona, WIMale 35-39Orange20.1219.26 Silver 
Caitlyn MossmanMadison, WIFemale 16-17Orange23.8041.08 Bronze 
Trish NahnFemale 55-59Orange22.8635.51 Gold 
Evan PerkinsWestport, CTMale 55-59Orange25.3250.09 Bronze 
 Ed PetersMadison, WIMale 65-69Orange21.2025.67 Gold 
Frank RansleyMc Farland, WIMale 65-69Orange20.9224.01 Gold 
Raymond RiddleMiddleton, WIMale 60-64Orange22.3332.37 Silver 
Everett RuderOrange26.9659.81 ? 
Morley SchroederFemale 14-15Orange22.6234.08 Silver 
Stella SchroederFemale 12-13Orange23.5939.83 Silver 
Arya SengelmannFemale 12-13Orange29.2773.50 - 
Emma StevensonOrange23.7140.55 ? 
Joey StevensonMale 8-9Orange25.5451.39 Silver 
Laura StevensonMadison, WIFemale 10-11Orange24.5345.41 Silver 
Scott StevensonOregon, WIMale 50-54Orange20.5621.87 Gold 
Steve WalkerBelleville, WIMale 50-54Orange22.6534.26 Silver 
Lukas WeinholdMadison, WIMale 14-15Orange19.6816.66 Gold 
Craig WeisenselMadison, WIMale 40-44Orange24.2143.51 T* Silver 
Sam WestMadison, WIMale 21-29Orange18.539.84 Gold 
Simon YangMadison, WIMale 16-17Orange21.1725.49 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)