Race Results (2020 - 21 Season)



Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.86
17.80
16.65
Green
7.98
17.58
16.28
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jordan DymentKeego Harbor, MIFemale 12-13Orange21.8731.35 Gold 
Juliana HenryWhite Lake, MIFemale 12-13Green21.5932.62 Gold 
 
Eve JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 14-15Orange21.6329.91 Silver 
Gabby AlexanderMIFemale 14-15Green27.2467.32 - 
 
Isabella HooseHartland, MIFemale 16-17Orange18.5911.65 Platinum 
Olivia JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange19.4216.64 Gold 
Carys DunmoreDetroit, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.6323.90 Gold 
Madison MonagnanWalled Lake, MIFemale 16-17Orange25.1951.29 Bronze 
Katherine StaceyMIFemale 16-17Green27.5168.98 - 
 
Emily AbramsMIFemale 18-20Orange23.3340.12 Bronze 
 
Alex YamadaNovi, MIMale 1-5Orange30.4582.88 Gold 
 
William DingmanCommerce Township, MIMale 8-9Green20.8027.76 Platinum 
Braxton WebsterHighland, MIMale 8-9Orange21.6229.85 Platinum 
Jackson WebsterMIMale 8-9Orange32.1593.09 - 
 
Brady WebsterHighland, MIMale 10-11Orange20.1420.96 Platinum 
 
Finnegan PattersonWest Bloomfield, MIMale 12-13Orange20.3622.28 Gold 
 
Peyton ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 14-15Orange18.4310.69 Platinum 
Luke FilthautWixom, MIMale 14-15Orange18.6912.25 Platinum 
 Ben YoungbloodHighland, MIMale 14-15Green19.1817.81 Gold 
Zachary OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange20.1320.90 Gold 
Aaron KucherenkoWalled Lake, MIMale 14-15Orange21.8631.29 Silver 
Sean McDonaldMIMale 14-15Green21.6032.68 Silver 
Luke OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange22.7136.40 Silver 
Jacob MuracoCommerce Township, MIMale 14-15Orange23.1739.16 Silver 
Nicholas OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange24.0444.38 Bronze 
 
Carson ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 16-17Orange18.4310.69 Platinum 
Eric HuthMIMale 16-17Orange19.1715.14 Gold 
Zachary MartinWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Orange19.7918.86 Gold 
Seth WoodNovi, MIMale 16-17Orange20.3622.28 Silver 
Zachary BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Orange21.2527.63 Silver 
Harry BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Orange21.9631.89 Silver 
Scott SpinkMIMale 16-17Orange22.6135.80 Bronze 
Julian ZammitMale 16-17Orange22.9037.54 Bronze 
Allison DawiedczyeMale 16-17Orange26.8661.32 - 
 
Carl GoeckelWaterford, MIMale 30-34Green18.8015.48 Gold 
 
Kevin WebsterClarkston, MIMale 40-44Orange18.008.11 Platinum 
Shark YamadaNovi, MIMale 40-44Orange19.6317.90 Gold 
 
Jeffrey WebsterHighland, MIMale 45-49Orange18.018.17 Platinum