Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 9th, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
6.86
17.80
16.65
Green
7.98
17.58
16.28
 
Results for Jan 9th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [By Group]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jordan DymentKeego Harbor, MIFemale 12-13Orange21.8731.35 Gold 
Juliana HenryWhite Lake, MIFemale 12-13Green21.5932.62 Gold 
 
Eve JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 14-15Orange21.6329.91 Silver 
Gabby AlexanderMIFemale 14-15Green27.2467.32 - 
 
Isabella HooseHartland, MIFemale 16-17Orange18.5911.65 Platinum 
Olivia JacksonBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Orange19.4216.64 Gold 
Carys DunmoreDetroit, MIFemale 16-17Orange20.6323.90 Gold 
Madison MonagnanWalled Lake, MIFemale 16-17Orange25.1951.29 Bronze 
Katherine StaceyMIFemale 16-17Green27.5168.98 - 
 
Emily AbramsMIFemale 18-20Orange23.3340.12 Bronze 
 
Alex YamadaNovi, MIMale 1-5Orange30.4582.88 Gold 
 
William DingmanCommerce Township, MIMale 8-9Green20.8027.76 Platinum 
Braxton WebsterHighland, MIMale 8-9Orange21.6229.85 Platinum 
Jackson WebsterMIMale 8-9Orange32.1593.09 - 
 
Brady WebsterHighland, MIMale 10-11Orange20.1420.96 Platinum 
 
Finnegan PattersonWest Bloomfield, MIMale 12-13Orange20.3622.28 Gold 
 
Peyton ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 14-15Orange18.4310.69 Platinum 
Luke FilthautWixom, MIMale 14-15Orange18.6912.25 Platinum 
 Ben YoungbloodHighland, MIMale 14-15Green19.1817.81 Gold 
Zachary OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange20.1320.90 Gold 
Aaron KucherenkoWalled Lake, MIMale 14-15Orange21.8631.29 Silver 
Sean McDonaldMIMale 14-15Green21.6032.68 Silver 
Luke OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange22.7136.40 Silver 
Jacob MuracoCommerce Township, MIMale 14-15Orange23.1739.16 Silver 
Nicholas OrricoWest Bloomfield, MIMale 14-15Orange24.0444.38 Bronze 
 
Carson ChamberlainHighland, MIMale 16-17Orange18.4310.69 Platinum 
Eric HuthMIMale 16-17Orange19.1715.14 Gold 
Zachary MartinWest Bloomfield, MIMale 16-17Orange19.7918.86 Gold 
Seth WoodNovi, MIMale 16-17Orange20.3622.28 Silver 
Zachary BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Orange21.2527.63 Silver 
Harry BrownWhite Lake, MIMale 16-17Orange21.9631.89 Silver 
Scott SpinkMIMale 16-17Orange22.6135.80 Bronze 
Julian ZammitMale 16-17Orange22.9037.54 Bronze 
Allison DawiedczyeMale 16-17Orange26.8661.32 - 
 
Carl GoeckelWaterford, MIMale 30-34Green18.8015.48 Gold 
 
Kevin WebsterClarkston, MIMale 40-44Orange18.008.11 Platinum 
Shark YamadaNovi, MIMale 40-44Orange19.6317.90 Gold 
 
Jeffrey WebsterHighland, MIMale 45-49Orange18.018.17 Platinum