Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 6th, 2021
ARL Race Number !
27 degrees Cloudy
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
14.10
43.50
38.12
Green
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2021 - ARL Race Number !

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersOrange46.2621.35 Gold 
Cody AndersonAllenton, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange39.834.49 Platinum 
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeOrange47.9725.84 Silver 
Cathy Birkenmeier Wausau, WIFemale 55-59DeckstersOrange52.6638.14 Gold 
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange46.9523.16 Gold 
Daren CowanWausau, WIMale 40-44World Cup D TeamOrange46.5622.14 Silver 
 Andrew DuncansonWausau, WIMale 30-34Team HurtisOrange40.606.51 Platinum 
Alison GilbreathWIFemale 35-39The Young & The EdgelessOrange54.8943.99 Silver 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisOrange42.2810.91 Platinum 
A. J. GordonWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange47.8225.45 Silver 
Brian GrefeWausau, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange52.3437.30 Bronze 
Katy HaleWausau, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersOrange52.7338.33 Silver 
Nick HemauerWeston, WIMale 40-44The DadsOrange56.3447.80 Bronze 
Calvin HesseMale 40-44Starvin For CarvinOrange51.7235.68 Bronze 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 60-64Team HurtisOrange46.5522.11 Gold 
Bill KnightonWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange52.5237.78 Silver 
Lukas LindnerWeston , WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange44.3316.29 Silver 
Hanna MonkWIFemale 21-29The Young & The EdgelessOrange1:03.566.58 - 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 65-69DeckstersOrange50.9833.74 Silver 
Patrick PalecekWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeOrange45.2518.70 Gold 
Nate RapisardaWIMale 21-29The Young & The EdgelessOrange50.4632.37 Bronze 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange43.9115.19 Gold 
Joe RiehleWausau, WIMale 55-59The Young & The EdgelessOrange50.2531.82 Silver 
Ethan RistWyomissing, PAMale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange41.629.18 Gold 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin For CarvinOrange46.4421.83 Gold 
Rebecca RistWyomissing, PAFemale 21-29Starvin For CarvinOrange42.0410.28 Platinum 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersOrange46.7722.69 Platinum 
 Tim SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange42.3211.02 Platinum 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeOrange47.9225.71 Silver 
Kyle StevensonWIMale 30-34The DadsOrange58.7854.20 - 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 50-54Team RheumatoidOrange49.7330.46 Silver 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisOrange48.2026.44 Gold 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisOrange48.0626.08 Gold 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidOrange48.2326.52 Silver 
Brian TrybulaSchofield , WIMale 30-34World Cup D TeamOrange43.1013.06 Gold 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39The DadsOrange42.8612.43 Gold 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29World Cup D TeamOrange42.9412.64 Gold 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 45-49DeckstersOrange45.4419.20 Gold