Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 6th, 2021
Daily NASTAR Wednesday
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
7.06
22.09
20.63
Green
7.06
22.10
20.64
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2021 - Daily NASTAR Wednesday

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Emily BallingerFemale 21-29Orange34.3266.36 - best
Kaya BennettFemale 8-9Orange40.9798.59 - best
Tosh BennettMale 8-9Green44.44115.31 S* - best
Dilan BowerAspen, COMale 21-29Green29.7243.99 Bronze best
Zack BrockwayHarrison, MIMale 21-29Green25.2322.24 Silver best
Maria CarpioAspen, COFemale 30-34Orange32.1155.65 Bronze best
Samuel CarpioMale 6-7Green42.51105.96 Bronze best
Mario CataniMale 35-39OrangeDSQ-  
     Orange31.0450.46 - best
Dario Del PiccoloCarbondale, COMale 55-59Green31.7853.97 Bronze best
Giulio Del PiccoloBasalt, COMale 21-29Orange24.8320.36 Silver best
      Green25.0321.27 Silver 
Claire DennisFemale 18-20Orange36.3576.20 - 
     Green33.8363.91 - best
Pat DennisBeverly Hills, CAMale 65-69Green36.3876.26 - best
Chris DesinoAspen, COMale 45-49Orange26.4328.11 Silver best
Tomas FernandezMale 21-29Orange31.3752.06 S* Bronze best
Jack HobertMale 18-20Green27.6634.01 Bronze best
      Green28.1236.24 Bronze 
Kevin JordanSnowmass Village, COMale 35-39Orange23.1912.41 Gold best
      Orange23.3112.99 Gold 
Baras LebovitzMale 21-29Green37.3981.15 - best
Tony LizotteSnowmass, COMale 70-74Green24.6119.23 Platinum 
      Orange24.6219.34 Platinum 
      Green24.5618.99 Platinum 
     Green24.3818.12 Platinum best
      Orange24.5118.81 Platinum 
Ewan MaiseySnowmass Village, COMale 35-39Green23.5213.95 Gold 
     Orange23.1612.26 Gold best
Wyatt MarshallMale 14-15Green31.4152.18 Bronze best
Scott NielsenMale 35-39Orange25.6224.19 Silver best
 Jason RoyAspen, COMale 45-49Green22.107.07 Platinum best
      Orange22.097.08 Platinum 
Mykenzie RoyAspen, COFemale 12-13Green26.6629.17 Gold 
      Green26.3327.57 Gold 
      OrangeDSQ-  
     Orange26.0926.47 Gold best
Ilinca SasuWinnetka, CAFemale 10-11Green32.4557.22 Silver 
      GreenDSQ-  
     Orange32.2156.13 Silver best
Nick SchafferSnowmass Village, COMale 30-34GreenDSQ-  best
Pandora SeiboldAspen, COFemale 21-29Green36.0574.66 S* Bronze best
Arthur ShlainMale 12-13Orange30.8749.64 Silver best
Emilie Tait-JamiesonFemale 30-34Green23.6214.44 Platinum best
Julian TuddenhamAspen, COMale 8-9Orange28.3637.47 Gold 
     Orange28.0736.06 Gold best
      Orange29.3842.41 Gold 
Luke TuddenhamMale 40-44Green29.9044.86 Bronze 
     Green29.0940.94 Bronze best
      Green29.7444.09 Bronze 
Alberto VilaMale 40-44Orange30.3246.97 S* Silver best
Johnny WalkerSnowmass, COMale 50-54Green24.8820.54 Gold 
      Orange24.3217.89 Gold 
     Green23.9415.99 Gold best
      Orange23.9616.14 Gold 
      Orange24.1617.11 Gold 
      Green24.1116.81 Gold 
Steve WeissMinneapolis, MNMale 55-59Orange28.0235.82 Silver best
Nolan WolitskiCarbondale, COFemale 10-11Orange30.8049.30 Silver best
Shea WolitskiMale 1-5Green43.89112.65 Silver best
      Green57.97180.86 Bronze 
      Green50.31143.75 Bronze 
Vaughn WolitskiCarbondale, COMale 6-7Green31.0750.53 Gold best
Tod WysonMale 21-29Orange24.8520.46 Silver best

S = Snowboard (-20)