Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 3rd, 2021
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Orange
Eric Backes
18.69
18.69
15.74
Green
Eric Backes
18.69
17.96
15.13
 
Results for Jan 3rd, 2021 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jenny AbercrombieWoodland Park, COFemale 35-39Orange20.1227.83 Gold 
     Green19.0926.17 Gold best
Makayla AbercrombieWoodland Park, COFemale 6-7Orange37.70139.52 - 
     Green34.07125.18 Bronze best
Nick AbercrombieWoodland Park, COMale 35-39GreenDNF-  
     Green26.2073.17 - best
Rachel AbercrombieCOFemale 21-29Orange27.6075.35 - 
     Orange26.3567.41 - best
Tage AbercrombieWoodland Park, COMale 1-5Green42.07178.06 Bronze 
     Orange34.26117.66 Silver best
Jennifer AertzCOFemale 50-54Orange23.7250.70 Silver best
      GreenDNF-  
Sloane AertzCOFemale 50-54Orange23.7951.14 Silver best
      Green23.3854.53 Silver 
Gabe CampbellMale 6-7Green31.04105.16 Bronze best
Thomas CensulloMale 35-39Green19.6930.14 Silver 
      Orange20.6931.45 Silver 
      Green19.2627.30 Silver 
      Green20.2433.77 Bronze 
      Green19.0425.84 Silver 
     Green18.9625.31 Silver best
      Green19.6029.54 Silver 
      Green19.2727.36 Silver 
      Green19.2627.30 Silver 
Copy DelaurentisCTMale 16-17Orange18.9120.14 Silver 
     Green17.9418.57 Gold best
      Orange19.0020.71 Silver 
Jd DelaurentisHaddam, CTMale 16-17Green17.6416.59 Gold best
      Green17.9618.70 Gold 
      Orange18.6418.42 Gold 
Angela DingmanCommerce Township, MIFemale 40-44Green2:01.42702.51 - 
      Orange20.4629.99 Gold 
     Green19.3027.56 Gold best
      Orange20.3229.10 Gold 
Daniel DingmanMIMale 40-44Green19.9331.73 Silver 
     Orange20.4029.61 Silver best
      Orange21.4536.28 Bronze 
Tyler DingmanMIMale 10-11Orange21.1934.63 Gold 
      Orange21.6237.36 Gold 
      Orange21.4436.21 Gold 
      Orange22.1540.72 Gold 
      Green3:01.641100.53 - 
     Green19.5729.35 Gold best
William DingmanCommerce Township, MIMale 8-9Green18.4722.08 Platinum 
      Orange18.7319.00 Platinum 
      Orange18.8419.70 Platinum 
      Green18.0919.56 Platinum 
     Green17.7617.38 Platinum best
Mary EdwardsLouisville, KYFemale 30-34Green19.4728.68 Silver best
      Green20.7236.95 Silver 
      Green20.5836.02 Silver 
      Orange23.5949.87 Bronze 
      Green21.2240.25 Silver 
Jim FossAurora, COMale 50-54Green22.7250.17 Bronze best
      Green26.7676.87 - 
      Green23.5055.32 Bronze 
      Green23.3954.59 Bronze 
Steven FossAurora, COMale 12-13Orange24.3454.64 Bronze 
     Green22.0245.54 Silver best
Frahz FuciCOMale 60-64Orange17.068.39 Platinum best
Jackie GalkaFemale 55-59Orange24.9458.45 Bronze best
      Orange25.6162.71 Bronze 
      Green24.5362.13 Bronze 
Phillip GalkaMale 55-59Green20.2133.58 Silver best
      Green20.3934.77 Silver 
      Orange21.2935.26 Silver 
Jess KnapeMale 40-44Orange38.16142.44 - best
Luckas Pospeck COMale 12-13Orange23.2947.97 Silver 
     Green21.6242.89 Silver best
      Orange24.6856.80 Bronze 
      Green22.6049.37 Silver 
Finnegan SimpkingsMale 21-29Orange18.6818.68 Silver best
Olivier VachonCOMale 1-5Green31.25106.54 Silver 
      Green33.69122.67 Bronze 
     Green29.4394.51 Silver best
Scott YeldellMale 35-39Orange20.6431.13 Silver 
      Orange21.0533.74 Bronze 
      Green20.2233.64 Bronze 
      Green19.6029.54 Silver 
      Green49.47226.97 - 
     Green19.3027.56 Silver best
Spencer YeldellMale 30-34Green19.6429.81 Silver best
      Green20.4935.43 Bronze 
      Orange22.5143.01 Bronze 
      Orange21.8338.69 Bronze 
      Green51.61241.11 - 
      Green20.4735.29 Bronze 
Peter ZarrasMale 50-54Green23.0352.21 Bronze 
      Green21.3340.98 Bronze 
     Green20.5735.96 Silver best