Race Results (2019 - 20 Season)



Mar 8th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Dave Everson
20.13
53.27
44.34
Blue-Slalom
Abbey Everson
17.16
53.65
45.79
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue1:01.9335.25 Silver 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue55.2620.68 Silver 
Charles CornessYellow57.1928.98 Silver 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNYellow56.3827.15 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychYellow58.0330.88 Silver 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNBlue52.1613.91 Gold 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue53.6517.17 Gold 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNYellow53.2720.14 Gold 
Charles FoxYellow1:16.271.88 - 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNYellow48.709.83 Platinum 
Jason GergenYellow55.8225.89 Gold 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNYellow1:10.1458.19 Platinum 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue52.8615.44 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNBlue1:02.6736.86 Gold 
Brent HallbackYellow53.6120.91 Gold 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNYellow52.8119.10 Gold 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNBlue59.0228.89 Gold 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNBlue1:05.6943.46 Bronze 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNYellow1:02.8541.75 Silver 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNYellow59.5934.39 Gold 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNYellow53.6921.09 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNYellow51.3715.85 Gold 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNYellow45.773.23 Platinum 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNYellow53.8821.52 Silver 
Jeanine MiakotinaYellow52.3718.11 Platinum 
Kris MoenYellow52.5818.58 Gold 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue57.5825.75 Silver 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIBlue59.3629.64 Silver 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue1:02.4136.30 Gold 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNYellow54.5423.00 Gold 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue59.4929.92 Gold 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNYellow56.7628.01 Silver 
Lucas SandbergYellow51.4616.06 Gold 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNYellow1:00.3636.13 Bronze 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNYellow45.402.39 Platinum 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNYellow52.0817.46 Gold 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILYellow1:00.1935.75 Silver 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNYellow56.0226.34 Silver 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNYellow56.4227.24 Gold