Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 8th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Dave Everson
20.13
53.27
44.34
Blue-Slalom
Abbey Everson
17.16
53.65
45.79
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNMale 21-29Yellow45.402.39 Platinum 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Yellow45.773.23 Platinum 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNMale 45-49Yellow48.709.83 Platinum 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNMale 21-29Blue52.1613.91 Gold 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNMale 21-29Blue52.8615.44 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNMale 21-29Yellow51.3715.85 Gold 
Lucas SandbergMale 21-29Yellow51.4616.06 Gold 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNFemale 21-29Blue53.6517.17 Gold 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNMale 30-34Yellow52.0817.46 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaNew Hope, MNFemale 35-39Yellow52.3718.11 Platinum 
Kris MoenMale 21-29Yellow52.5818.58 Gold 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Yellow52.8119.10 Gold 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNMale 50-54Yellow53.2720.14 Gold 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNMale 21-29Blue55.2620.68 Silver 
Brent HallbackEsko, MNMale 35-39Yellow53.6120.91 Gold 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNMale 60-64Yellow53.6921.09 Gold 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNMale 30-34Yellow53.8821.52 Silver 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNMale 40-44Yellow54.5423.00 Gold 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNMale 35-39Blue57.5825.75 Silver 
Jason GergenHastings, MNMale 45-49Yellow55.8225.89 Gold 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNMale 40-44Yellow56.0226.34 Silver 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNMale 55-59Yellow56.3827.15 Gold 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNMale 55-59Yellow56.4227.24 Gold 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNFemale 21-29Yellow56.7628.01 Silver 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNMale 60-64Blue59.0228.89 Gold 
Charles CornessMale 21-29Yellow57.1928.98 Silver 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIMale 40-44Blue59.3629.64 Silver 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNMale 60-64Blue59.4929.92 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychMale 45-49Yellow58.0330.88 Silver 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNMale 70-74Yellow59.5934.39 Gold 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue1:01.9335.25 Silver 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILMale 60-64Yellow1:00.1935.75 Silver 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNMale 30-34Yellow1:00.3636.13 Bronze 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNMale 75-79Blue1:02.4136.30 Gold 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNFemale 50-54Blue1:02.6736.86 Gold 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNMale 65-69Yellow1:02.8541.75 Silver 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNMale 50-54Blue1:05.6943.46 Bronze 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNFemale 75-79Yellow1:10.1458.19 Platinum 
Charles FoxMale 65-69Yellow1:16.271.88 -