Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 8th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Dave Everson
20.13
53.27
44.34
Blue-Slalom
Abbey Everson
17.16
53.65
45.79
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL2

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue53.6517.17 Gold 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNYellow56.7628.01 Silver 
Jeanine MiakotinaYellow52.3718.11 Platinum 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNBlue1:02.6736.86 Gold 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNYellow1:10.1458.19 Platinum 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNYellow45.402.39 Platinum 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNBlue52.1613.91 Gold 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue52.8615.44 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNYellow51.3715.85 Gold 
Lucas SandbergYellow51.4616.06 Gold 
Kris MoenYellow52.5818.58 Gold 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue55.2620.68 Silver 
Charles CornessYellow57.1928.98 Silver 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNYellow52.0817.46 Gold 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNYellow53.8821.52 Silver 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNYellow1:00.3636.13 Bronze 
Brent HallbackYellow53.6120.91 Gold 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue57.5825.75 Silver 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNYellow54.5423.00 Gold 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNYellow56.0226.34 Silver 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIBlue59.3629.64 Silver 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNYellow48.709.83 Platinum 
Jason GergenYellow55.8225.89 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychYellow58.0330.88 Silver 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNYellow45.773.23 Platinum 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNYellow53.2720.14 Gold 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue1:01.9335.25 Silver 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNBlue1:05.6943.46 Bronze 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNYellow56.3827.15 Gold 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNYellow56.4227.24 Gold 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNYellow52.8119.10 Gold 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNYellow53.6921.09 Gold 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNBlue59.0228.89 Gold 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue59.4929.92 Gold 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILYellow1:00.1935.75 Silver 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNYellow1:02.8541.75 Silver 
Charles FoxYellow1:16.271.88 - 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNYellow59.5934.39 Gold 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue1:02.4136.30 Gold