Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 8th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL1
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Abbey Everson
17.16
52.43
44.75
Blue-Slalom
Abbey Everson
17.16
54.61
46.61
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs SL1

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNBlue47.231.33 Platinum 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNBlue47.882.72 Platinum 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNYellow48.638.67 Platinum 
Lucas SandbergYellow48.688.78 Platinum 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue51.6110.73 Gold 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNYellow50.0011.73 Gold 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNBlue52.3112.23 Gold 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNYellow50.6413.16 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaBlue53.6315.06 Platinum 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNBlue53.8615.55 Platinum 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNBlue53.9115.66 Platinum 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue54.6117.16 Gold 
Brent HallbackBlue54.8517.68 Gold 
Kris MoenYellow53.3419.20 Silver 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNBlue55.9920.12 Gold 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNBlue56.0620.27 Gold 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNBlue56.3720.94 Gold 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNBlue56.5221.26 Silver 
Jason GergenBlue56.8021.86 Gold 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue57.9724.37 Silver 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue58.0624.57 Silver 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNBlue58.1724.80 Gold 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIBlue58.3025.08 Silver 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNYellow56.1225.41 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychBlue58.6825.90 Gold 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNYellow56.3926.01 Gold 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue59.0126.60 Gold 
Charles CornessBlue59.4127.46 Silver 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNBlue59.7928.28 Silver 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNBlue1:00.6430.10 Silver 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNBlue1:01.6132.18 Gold 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILBlue1:01.7532.48 Silver 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNBlue1:01.832.59 Gold 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue1:02.5534.20 Gold 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue1:03.8937.07 Silver 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNBlue1:04.939.24 Silver 
Blair SandbergBlue1:06.2242.07 Silver 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNYellow1:04.6744.51 Bronze 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNBlue1:1356.62 Platinum 
Charles FoxBlue1:17.1565.52 Bronze