Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 7th, 2020
Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS1
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Ryan Fuller
6.05
24.73
23.31
Blue
Dave Everson
6.24
24.79
23.33
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Midwest Masters Region I Champs GS1

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ian TaylorChaska, MNBlue24.163.56 Platinum 
Peter MaxwellMinneapolis, MNBlue24.444.76 Platinum 
Lucas SandbergBlue24.484.93 Platinum 
 Pat HillerPlymouth, MNBlue24.585.36 Platinum 
 Dave EversonSavage, MNYellow24.726.05 Platinum 
 Ryan FullerMinnetonka, MNYellow24.736.09 Platinum 
Thor MoralesBloomington, MNBlue24.946.90 Platinum 
David NeustelBlue24.956.94 Platinum 
Kyle MartinsonSchroeder, MNBlue24.977.03 Platinum 
 Scott MalmstenEden Prairie, MNBlue24.997.12 Platinum 
 Jonathan TotushekDuluth, MNBlue25.167.84 Platinum 
 Abbey EversonSavage, MNBlue25.177.89 Platinum 
 Jim TurnerSavage, MNBlue25.208.02 Platinum 
Charles CornessBlue25.248.19 Platinum 
 Jeremy PetersonChaska, MNYellow25.248.28 Platinum 
Brent HallbackBlue25.408.87 Platinum 
Justin ReidDuluth, MNBlue25.649.90 Platinum 
Cortney WilkDuluth, MNBlue25.6710.03 Platinum 
 Kori PerkkioSuperior, WIYellow25.6610.08 Platinum 
Nicholas UngerBlue25.8610.84 Gold 
Mason GouldAnoka, MNBlue25.8910.97 Gold 
John McElligottMinneapolis, MNBlue25.9011.02 Gold 
 Morgan RappBurnsville, MNYellow25.9711.41 Gold 
Kieran DownsSt Louis Park, MNBlue26.0011.44 Gold 
 Gene TomasCoon Rapids, MNBlue26.0911.83 Platinum 
Jason GergenYellow26.0911.93 Platinum 
Nick CortesYellow26.2612.66 Gold 
Peter HenslinBlue26.8315.00 Gold 
Peter SampairSaint Paul, MNBlue26.9215.39 Platinum 
Brittany RothDuluth, MNBlue26.9615.56 Gold 
Jeanine MiakotinaBlue27.0115.77 Platinum 
Kristin GrebeMinnetrista, MNBlue27.1216.25 Platinum 
Kris MoenBlue27.1516.37 Silver 
Jack StephensonDuluth, MNBlue27.1516.37 Gold 
Joe DalmanChamplin, MNBlue27.1716.46 Gold 
RANDY JOHNSONPlymouth, MNBlue27.2916.97 Platinum 
Clayton WennerChanhassen, MNBlue27.4017.45 Gold 
 Jukka MahonenChaska, MNBlue27.4217.53 Platinum 
Maja HenslinWyoming, MNBlue27.4817.79 Platinum 
Greg AbelMinneapolis, MNBlue27.5017.87 Gold 
 Derek HennekensSavage, MNBlue27.5918.26 Gold 
David CoxEast Bethel, MNBlue27.9319.72 Gold 
TED ROBERTSEdina, MNBlue28.0120.06 Gold 
Dmitriy DedovychBlue28.0820.36 Silver 
Brett LoftesnesMinneapolis, MNBlue28.1020.45 Gold 
 Dwight LudvigsonEagan, MNBlue28.1520.66 Gold 
Chris WilkDuluth, MNYellow28.4522.05 Gold 
Austin BattlesSaint Paul, MNBlue28.5122.20 Silver 
Greg TuiteRockford, ILBlue28.6122.63 Gold 
Winfried RaabeSt Paul, MNBlue28.8423.62 Platinum 
Blair SandbergBlue28.8523.66 Gold 
Mark SandbergBlue28.9023.87 Silver 
DAVID WARBRITTONEden Prairie, MNBlue30.1429.19 Silver 
Marc TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue30.3330.00 Silver 
Charles FoxBlue31.1733.60 Silver 
LILLA GIDLOWWayzata, MNBlue31.8536.52 Platinum 
Josie TomasSt Anthony, MNBlue32.5039.31 Gold 
 Luc LeBlancSt Paul, MNBlue33.9945.69 Bronze 
Collette TomasBlue38.2663.99 Silver