Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2020
TROLL CUP SL
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Howard Blanding
19.00
25.88
21.74
Blue-Slalom
Howard Blanding
19.00
24.75
20.79
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - TROLL CUP SL

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Araya AndersonF_8-9Yellow58.02166.88 - 
Bodie AndersonM_8-9Yellow36.4567.66 Silver 
Doug AndersonM_40 & UpBlue28.2235.74 Silver 
Gretchen AndersonF_18-39Blue51.23146.42 - 
Kai AndersonM_10-12Yellow47.34117.76 - 
Kari AndersonF_7 & UnderBlue51.79149.11 - 
Sofi AndersonF_8-9Blue45.40118.37 - 
Howard BlandingM_40 & UpYellow25.8819.04 Gold 
Elliot BoardmanF_10-12Yellow49.08125.76 - 
Evelyn BrunsF_10-12Blue40.2393.51 Bronze 
Gary BrunsM_40 & UpBlue25.3621.98 Gold 
Hazel BrunsF_8-9Blue37.6280.95 Bronze 
Hayden CarrollM_13-17Yellow45.11107.50 - 
Jonah CarrollM_13-17Yellow28.1029.25 Silver 
Adam CliftM_40 & UpBlue35.9773.02 - 
Ava CliftF_10-12Yellow39.4881.60 - 
Joe DalmanM_40 & UpYellow27.1524.89 Gold 
Austin FerrellM_10-12Blue28.5837.47 Silver 
Kara GamelinF_18-39Blue25.8124.15 Silver 
Kevin GamelinForest Lake, MNM_18-39Blue25.1220.83 Silver 
 Chris GydesenOakdale, MNM_40 & UpBlue24.6118.37 Gold 
 Henry GydesenOakdale, MNM_13-17Yellow28.1929.67 Silver 
Esmae HarveyF_8-9Blue43.77110.53 Bronze 
Jim HarveyM_40 & UpYellow37.7373.55 Bronze 
Lincoln HarveyM_7 & UnderBlue46.99126.02 Bronze 
 Mike HarveyRiver Falls, WIM_40 & UpYellow27.3125.62 Silver 
Mark HersethMinnetonka, MNYellow24.9314.67 Gold 
Sean HodkiewiczM_13-17Yellow29.7536.84 Bronze 
Brian KalinaM_40 & UpYellow24.6213.25 Platinum 
Dave KalinaM_40 & UpBlue33.6461.81 Bronze 
Lucy KalinaBlaine, MNM_13-17Yellow29.1133.90 Silver 
Sydney KalinaMinneapolis, MNF_13-17Yellow31.0842.96 Silver 
Will KalinaM_10-12Yellow34.8960.49 Bronze 
Alex KapelevichM_40 & UpBlue36.0273.26 - 
Trevon LapointM_18-39Yellow28.2930.13 Bronze 
Larry MeixnerSaint Paul, MNM_40 & UpBlue34.5165.99 Bronze 
Chloe MueffelmannF_13-17Yellow30.7341.35 Silver 
Paige MueffelmannF_13-17Yellow27.7527.64 Gold 
Andrew NelsonYellow32.2548.34 ? 
Lilyanne NelsonF_10-12Yellow40.7287.30 Bronze 
Saywer NelsonM_8-9Blue50.67143.72 - 
Ben NuebelM_13-17Yellow33.7555.24 Bronze 
 Jed OwenWausau, WIM_40 & UpBlue30.4946.66 Bronze 
Ella ReineckF_8-9Yellow47.44118.22 - 
Evan ReineckM_10-12Blue44.57114.38 - 
Jim ReineckM_40 & UpYellow39.9583.76 - 
Lisa ReineckF_40 & UpYellow47.24117.30 - 
Reed RhettM_8-9Blue34.4165.51 Silver 
Hayner RickM_40 & UpYellow41.1989.47 - 
Reed RyanM_18-39Blue23.3412.27 Gold 
Elyse SchroederF_13-17Yellow32.6350.09 Bronze 
Emily SchroederF_13-17Yellow28.8932.89 Silver 
Ryan SchroederM_10-12Yellow48.93125.07 - 
Scott Schultz M_40 & UpBlue26.9129.44 Silver 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNM_40 & UpYellow38.4476.82 - 
Sydney SimonF_7 & UnderBlue42.93106.49 Bronze 
 Nancy Simpson OwenWausau, WIF_40 & UpYellow43.0397.93 - 
Gavin StensethM_13-17Yellow31.2743.84 Silver 
Reed TaraF_18-39Yellow43.56100.37 - 
Charlie WoodsonMinneapolis, MNM_18-39Yellow32.6049.95 - 
Abby WrightF_13-17Yellow27.4126.08 Gold 
ERIC YOSTRamsey, MNM_40 & UpBlue22.216.83 Platinum 
Sara YostF_18-39Yellow25.3316.51 Gold