Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Howard Blanding
13.10
29.45
26.03
Blue
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Tim AdamsMale 60-64Yellow36.3039.45 Silver 
Araya AndersonFemale 8-9F_8-9Yellow45.7175.61 Bronze 
Bodie AndersonMale 8-9M_8-9Yellow39.5952.09 Silver 
Doug AndersonMale 50-54M_40 & UpYellow30.2216.10 Gold 
Gretchen AndersonFemale 35-39F_18-39Yellow42.2362.24 Bronze 
Kai AndersonMale 10-11M_10-12Yellow43.6667.73 Bronze 
Kari AndersonFemale 6-7F_7 & UnderYellow50.8095.16 Bronze 
Sofi AndersonFemale 8-9F_8-9Yellow48.5986.67 Bronze 
Greg AnklenMale 55-59M_40 & UpYellow31.2420.02 Gold 
Reeck BarryMale 60-64M_40 & UpYellow38.6848.60 Bronze 
Howard BlandingMale 60-64M_40 & UpYellow29.4513.14 Platinum 
Berkley BoardmanFemale 8-9F_8-9Yellow56.50117.06 - 
Elliot BoardmanFemale 10-11F_10-12Yellow42.0061.35 Silver 
Evelyn BrunsFemale 10-11F_10-12Yellow39.5151.79 Silver 
Gary BrunsMale 45-49M_40 & UpYellow30.5717.44 Gold 
Hazel BrunsFemale 8-9F_8-9Yellow41.7560.39 Silver 
Hayden CarrollMale 12-13M_13-17Yellow42.5463.43 Bronze 
Jonah CarrollMale 16-17M_13-17Yellow32.2723.97 Silver 
Adam CliftMale 45-49M_40 & UpYellow32.3324.20 Silver 
Ava CliftFemale 12-13F_10-12Yellow36.5240.30 Silver 
Joe DalmanMale 55-59M_40 & UpYellow30.9218.79 Gold 
Austin FerrellMale 12-13M_10-12Yellow33.0526.97 Gold 
Kara GamelinFemale 21-29F_18-39Yellow32.7625.85 Silver 
Kevin GamelinForest Lake, MNMale 30-34M_18-39Yellow29.0611.64 Gold 
 Chris GydesenOakdale, MNMale 50-54M_40 & UpYellow29.4413.10 Platinum 
 Henry GydesenOakdale, MNMale 16-17M_13-17Yellow29.9515.06 Gold 
Esmae HarveyFemale 8-9F_8-9Yellow42.1061.74 Silver 
Jim HarveyMale 70-74M_40 & UpYellow34.7133.35 Gold 
Lincoln HarveyMale 6-7M_7 & UnderYellow53.39105.11 Bronze 
 Mike HarveyRiver Falls, WIMale 40-44M_40 & UpYellow29.8514.68 Gold 
Suzie HarveyFemale 35-39F_18-39Yellow33.4328.43 Gold 
Sean HodkiewiczMale 16-17M_13-17Yellow31.6921.74 Silver 
Ben Jr. HoweMale 10-11M_10-12Yellow39.1450.36 Silver 
Ben Sr. HoweMale 40-44M_40 & UpYellow30.3916.75 Gold 
Carrie HoweFemale 40-44F_40 & UpYellow39.7852.82 Bronze 
Roz HoweFemale 12-13F_10-12Yellow40.7756.63 Bronze 
Brian KalinaMale 45-49M_40 & UpYellow28.7610.49 Platinum 
Dave KalinaMale 65-69M_40 & UpYellow32.5725.12 Gold 
Lucy KalinaBlaine, MNFemale 14-15M_13-17Yellow34.2031.39 Silver 
Sydney KalinaMinneapolis, MNFemale 12-13F_13-17Yellow36.9641.99 Silver 
Will KalinaMale 10-11M_10-12Yellow36.4339.95 Gold 
Alex KapelevichMale 65-69M_40 & UpYellow33.5929.04 Gold 
Jim KoiskiMale 55-59M_40 & UpYellow30.4116.83 Gold 
Trevon LapointMale 18-20M_18-39Yellow30.6617.79 Silver 
Larry MeixnerSaint Paul, MNMale 60-64M_40 & UpYellow31.4920.98 Gold 
Chloe MueffelmannFemale 14-15F_13-17Yellow32.2123.74 Gold 
Paige MueffelmannFemale 14-15F_13-17Yellow33.6929.43 Silver 
Andrew NelsonYellow32.3524.28 ? 
Lilyanne NelsonFemale 10-11F_10-12Yellow39.9353.40 Silver 
Saywer NelsonMale 8-9M_8-9Yellow54.22108.30 - 
Ben NuebelMale 14-15M_13-17Yellow33.5829.00 Silver 
 Jed OwenWausau, WIMale 55-59M_40 & UpYellow30.9819.02 Gold 
Ella ReineckFemale 8-9F_8-9Yellow45.7075.57 Bronze 
Evan ReineckMale 10-11M_10-12Yellow45.0973.22 Bronze 
Jim ReineckMale 50-54M_40 & UpYellow34.9334.19 Silver 
Lisa ReineckFemale 45-49F_40 & UpYellow39.0149.87 Silver 
Reed RhettMale 8-9M_8-9Yellow40.0553.86 Silver 
Hayner RickMale 60-64M_40 & UpYellow35.9037.92 Silver 
Reed RyanMale 35-39M_18-39Yellow29.2212.26 Gold 
David SchroederMale 45-49M_40 & UpYellow30.7918.29 Gold 
Elyse SchroederFemale 14-15F_13-17Yellow35.8537.73 Silver 
Emily SchroederFemale 16-17F_13-17Yellow32.8126.05 Silver 
Ryan SchroederMale 10-11M_10-12Yellow41.5159.47 Bronze 
Sharon SchroederFemale 40-44F_40 & UpYellow35.5836.69 Gold 
Scott Schultz Male 45-49M_40 & UpYellow29.5413.48 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNMale 60-64M_40 & UpYellow34.6533.12 Silver 
Sydney SimonFemale 6-7F_7 & UnderYellow54.71110.18 Bronze 
Ward SimonMale 65-69M_40 & UpYellowDNF-  
 Nancy Simpson OwenWausau, WIFemale 60-64F_40 & UpYellow33.9530.43 Platinum 
Gavin StensethMale 12-13M_13-17Yellow33.3027.93 Gold 
Reed TaraFemale 30-34F_18-39Yellow38.2947.10 Bronze 
Charlie WoodsonMinneapolis, MNMale 21-29M_18-39Yellow34.9934.42 Bronze 
Abby WrightFemale 14-15F_13-17Yellow32.6625.47 Gold 
ERIC YOSTRamsey, MNMale 45-49M_40 & UpYellow28.7310.37 Platinum 
Sara YostFemale 30-34F_18-39Yellow31.7121.82 Gold