Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Howard Blanding
13.10
29.45
26.03
Blue
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Tim AdamsYellow36.3039.45 Silver 
Araya AndersonF_8-9Yellow45.7175.61 Bronze 
Bodie AndersonM_8-9Yellow39.5952.09 Silver 
Doug AndersonM_40 & UpYellow30.2216.10 Gold 
Gretchen AndersonF_18-39Yellow42.2362.24 Bronze 
Kai AndersonM_10-12Yellow43.6667.73 Bronze 
Kari AndersonF_7 & UnderYellow50.8095.16 Bronze 
Sofi AndersonF_8-9Yellow48.5986.67 Bronze 
Greg AnklenM_40 & UpYellow31.2420.02 Gold 
Reeck BarryM_40 & UpYellow38.6848.60 Bronze 
Howard BlandingM_40 & UpYellow29.4513.14 Platinum 
Berkley BoardmanF_8-9Yellow56.50117.06 - 
Elliot BoardmanF_10-12Yellow42.0061.35 Silver 
Evelyn BrunsF_10-12Yellow39.5151.79 Silver 
Gary BrunsM_40 & UpYellow30.5717.44 Gold 
Hazel BrunsF_8-9Yellow41.7560.39 Silver 
Hayden CarrollM_13-17Yellow42.5463.43 Bronze 
Jonah CarrollM_13-17Yellow32.2723.97 Silver 
Adam CliftM_40 & UpYellow32.3324.20 Silver 
Ava CliftF_10-12Yellow36.5240.30 Silver 
Joe DalmanM_40 & UpYellow30.9218.79 Gold 
Austin FerrellM_10-12Yellow33.0526.97 Gold 
Kara GamelinF_18-39Yellow32.7625.85 Silver 
Kevin GamelinForest Lake, MNM_18-39Yellow29.0611.64 Gold 
 Chris GydesenOakdale, MNM_40 & UpYellow29.4413.10 Platinum 
 Henry GydesenOakdale, MNM_13-17Yellow29.9515.06 Gold 
Esmae HarveyF_8-9Yellow42.1061.74 Silver 
Jim HarveyM_40 & UpYellow34.7133.35 Gold 
Lincoln HarveyM_7 & UnderYellow53.39105.11 Bronze 
 Mike HarveyRiver Falls, WIM_40 & UpYellow29.8514.68 Gold 
Suzie HarveyF_18-39Yellow33.4328.43 Gold 
Sean HodkiewiczM_13-17Yellow31.6921.74 Silver 
Ben Jr. HoweM_10-12Yellow39.1450.36 Silver 
Ben Sr. HoweM_40 & UpYellow30.3916.75 Gold 
Carrie HoweF_40 & UpYellow39.7852.82 Bronze 
Roz HoweF_10-12Yellow40.7756.63 Bronze 
Brian KalinaM_40 & UpYellow28.7610.49 Platinum 
Dave KalinaM_40 & UpYellow32.5725.12 Gold 
Lucy KalinaBlaine, MNM_13-17Yellow34.2031.39 Silver 
Sydney KalinaMinneapolis, MNF_13-17Yellow36.9641.99 Silver 
Will KalinaM_10-12Yellow36.4339.95 Gold 
Alex KapelevichM_40 & UpYellow33.5929.04 Gold 
Jim KoiskiM_40 & UpYellow30.4116.83 Gold 
Trevon LapointM_18-39Yellow30.6617.79 Silver 
Larry MeixnerSaint Paul, MNM_40 & UpYellow31.4920.98 Gold 
Chloe MueffelmannF_13-17Yellow32.2123.74 Gold 
Paige MueffelmannF_13-17Yellow33.6929.43 Silver 
Andrew NelsonYellow32.3524.28 ? 
Lilyanne NelsonF_10-12Yellow39.9353.40 Silver 
Saywer NelsonM_8-9Yellow54.22108.30 - 
Ben NuebelM_13-17Yellow33.5829.00 Silver 
 Jed OwenWausau, WIM_40 & UpYellow30.9819.02 Gold 
Ella ReineckF_8-9Yellow45.7075.57 Bronze 
Evan ReineckM_10-12Yellow45.0973.22 Bronze 
Jim ReineckM_40 & UpYellow34.9334.19 Silver 
Lisa ReineckF_40 & UpYellow39.0149.87 Silver 
Reed RhettM_8-9Yellow40.0553.86 Silver 
Hayner RickM_40 & UpYellow35.9037.92 Silver 
Reed RyanM_18-39Yellow29.2212.26 Gold 
David SchroederM_40 & UpYellow30.7918.29 Gold 
Elyse SchroederF_13-17Yellow35.8537.73 Silver 
Emily SchroederF_13-17Yellow32.8126.05 Silver 
Ryan SchroederM_10-12Yellow41.5159.47 Bronze 
Sharon SchroederF_40 & UpYellow35.5836.69 Gold 
Scott Schultz M_40 & UpYellow29.5413.48 Platinum 
 Arkady ShemyakinMinneapolis, MNM_40 & UpYellow34.6533.12 Silver 
Sydney SimonF_7 & UnderYellow54.71110.18 Bronze 
Ward SimonM_40 & UpYellowDNF-  
 Nancy Simpson OwenWausau, WIF_40 & UpYellow33.9530.43 Platinum 
Gavin StensethM_13-17Yellow33.3027.93 Gold 
Reed TaraF_18-39Yellow38.2947.10 Bronze 
Charlie WoodsonMinneapolis, MNM_18-39Yellow34.9934.42 Bronze 
Abby WrightF_13-17Yellow32.6625.47 Gold 
ERIC YOSTRamsey, MNM_40 & UpYellow28.7310.37 Platinum 
Sara YostF_18-39Yellow31.7121.82 Gold