Race Results (2019 - 20 Season)



Mar 14th, 2020
MM Tuohy Memorial Challenge
37 and Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
24.45
23.26
18.69
Blue
24.45
23.16
18.60
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - MM Tuohy Memorial Challenge

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Julia AndersonMarshfield, MAFemale 6-7Blue34.4585.22 Silver 
Ryan BergerActon, MAMale 6-7Blue27.7749.30 Gold 
Austin CaswellBradford, NHMale 6-7Blue32.0172.10 Silver 
Amelia ColeRoslindale, MAFemale 6-7Yellow36.2894.11 Bronze 
Parker FergusonHollis, NHMale 6-7Yellow28.7553.83 Gold 
Evans Fowler-ThorsenGrantham, NHFemale 1-5Yellow33.7480.52 Gold 
Luca KaluskiMale 6-7Yellow34.6885.55 Bronze 
August KochEssex, MAMale 6-7Yellow29.0455.38 Gold 
Eloise Linnemann Framingham, MAFemale 6-7Yellow38.72107.17 Bronze 
Madeline Linnemann Framingham, MAFemale 6-7Yellow34.1182.50 Silver 
James MathewsContoocook, NHMale 6-7Blue27.7649.25 Gold 
Walker McKnightBoston, MAFemale 6-7Blue35.4190.38 Bronze 
Gabriel MorneauLincoln, MAMale 6-7Yellow34.3883.95 Bronze 
Julia MortonBoston, MAFemale 6-7Yellow39.04108.88 Bronze 
Aram NazarianWellesley, MAMale 6-7Blue33.6080.65 Silver 
Samuel O'GarrNeedham, MAMale 6-7Yellow42.05124.99 - 
Russell PatrickGreenland, NHMale 6-7Yellow27.0744.84 Platinum 
Martha PhelpsCambridge, MAFemale 6-7Yellow33.0276.67 Silver 
Jane PrichardWellesley, MAFemale 6-7Yellow33.0176.62 Silver 
Grant PullenByfield, MAMale 6-7Yellow31.1866.83 Silver 
Lana RimmerMAFemale 6-7Blue37.0299.03 Bronze 
Charlotte ScarpaNew London, NHFemale 6-7Blue35.6091.40 Bronze 
Noah SchneiderDover, MAMale 6-7Blue37.61102.20 Bronze 
Korbinian SchroeckLebanon, NHMale 6-7Blue29.1956.94 Gold 
Ian TerrySunapee, NHMale 1-5Yellow36.1793.53 Silver 
Eden TierneyWellesley, MAFemale 6-7Yellow30.3462.33 Gold 
Emrys TierneyWellesley, MAMale 6-7Blue29.3757.90 Gold 
Anderson TothLexington, MAMale 6-7Yellow34.8486.41 Bronze 
Madeline WaryasGrantham, NHFemale 6-7Yellow29.7459.12 Gold