Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2020
MM Tuohy Memorial Challenge
37 and Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
24.45
23.26
18.69
Blue
24.45
23.16
18.60
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - MM Tuohy Memorial Challenge

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Julia AndersonMarshfield, MAFemale 6-7Yellow37.0398.13 Bronze 
     Blue34.4585.22 Silver best
Ryan BergerActon, MAMale 6-7Yellow28.3051.42 Gold 
     Blue27.7749.30 Gold best
Austin CaswellBradford, NHMale 6-7Yellow32.6074.42 Silver 
     Blue32.0172.10 Silver best
Amelia ColeRoslindale, MAFemale 6-7Blue38.58107.42 Bronze 
     Yellow36.2894.11 Bronze best
Parker FergusonHollis, NHMale 6-7Blue28.7854.73 Gold 
     Yellow28.7553.83 Gold best
Evans Fowler-ThorsenGrantham, NHFemale 1-5Blue36.9298.49 Silver 
     Yellow33.7480.52 Gold best
Luca KaluskiMale 6-7Yellow34.6885.55 Bronze best
      Blue34.7686.88 Bronze 
August KochEssex, MAMale 6-7Blue31.3968.76 Silver 
     Yellow29.0455.38 Gold best
Eloise Linnemann Framingham, MAFemale 6-7Yellow38.72107.17 Bronze best
      Blue41.61123.71 Bronze 
Madeline Linnemann Framingham, MAFemale 6-7Blue35.7892.37 Bronze 
     Yellow34.1182.50 Silver best
James MathewsContoocook, NHMale 6-7Yellow28.2150.94 Gold 
     Blue27.7649.25 Gold best
Walker McKnightBoston, MAFemale 6-7Yellow36.8397.06 Bronze 
     Blue35.4190.38 Bronze best
Gabriel MorneauLincoln, MAMale 6-7Yellow34.3883.95 Bronze best
      Blue36.2194.68 Bronze 
Julia MortonBoston, MAFemale 6-7Blue39.97114.89 Bronze 
     Yellow39.04108.88 Bronze best
Aram NazarianWellesley, MAMale 6-7Yellow34.7986.14 Bronze 
     Blue33.6080.65 Silver best
Samuel O'GarrNeedham, MAMale 6-7Blue44.66140.11 - 
     Yellow42.05124.99 - best
Russell PatrickGreenland, NHMale 6-7Yellow27.0744.84 Platinum best
      Blue29.1756.83 Gold 
Martha PhelpsCambridge, MAFemale 6-7Blue33.9082.26 Silver 
     Yellow33.0276.67 Silver best
Jane PrichardWellesley, MAFemale 6-7Blue33.2578.76 Silver 
     Yellow33.0176.62 Silver best
Grant PullenByfield, MAMale 6-7Blue32.7676.13 Silver 
     Yellow31.1866.83 Silver best
Lana RimmerMAFemale 6-7Blue37.0299.03 Bronze best
      Yellow41.71123.17 Bronze 
Charlotte ScarpaNew London, NHFemale 6-7Blue35.6091.40 Bronze best
      Yellow36.6295.93 Bronze 
Noah SchneiderDover, MAMale 6-7Yellow40.30115.62 - 
     Blue37.61102.20 Bronze best
Korbinian SchroeckLebanon, NHMale 6-7Blue29.1956.94 Gold best
      Yellow29.9860.41 Gold 
Ian TerrySunapee, NHMale 1-5Blue37.66102.47 Silver 
     Yellow36.1793.53 Silver best
Eden TierneyWellesley, MAFemale 6-7Blue31.2868.17 Silver 
     Yellow30.3462.33 Gold best
Emrys TierneyWellesley, MAMale 6-7Yellow29.7459.12 Gold 
     Blue29.3757.90 Gold best
Anderson TothLexington, MAMale 6-7Yellow34.8486.41 Bronze best
      Blue35.1989.19 Bronze 
Madeline WaryasGrantham, NHFemale 6-7Blue32.7476.02 Silver 
     Yellow29.7459.12 Gold best