Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 14th, 2020
2020 Forerunners Race
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.76
23.00
20.95
Blue
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - 2020 Forerunners Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Colton AdilettaWebster, NYMale 16-17Yellow28.7036.99 Bronze 
Jeremiah BaldeckWebster, NYMale 8-9Yellow35.5769.79 Bronze 
Charlie BeckerPittsford, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.8566.35 Silver 
Charlotte BliekVictor, NYFemale 10-11Yellow31.8451.98 Silver 
Megan BuchoveckyVictor, NYFemale 12-13Yellow34.1062.77 Bronze 
Payce Chu-lustigGeneva, NYFemale 10-11Yellow32.0953.17 Silver 
Brady CliffordRochester, NYMale 8-9Yellow31.5950.79 Gold 
Colin CliffordRochester, NYMale 10-11Yellow29.5741.15 Gold 
Tatum CookRochester, NYFemale 10-11Yellow31.8552.03 Silver 
Joshua DegravePittsford, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.7866.01 Silver 
Zachary DegravePittsford, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.6355.75 Silver 
Reinier DevaultPenfield, NYMale 12-13Yellow30.9147.54 Silver 
Alexander DoagaPittsford, NYMale 12-13Yellow30.2044.15 Silver 
Molly DunnFairport, NYFemale 12-13Yellow36.9476.32 - 
Ruby DunnFairport, NYFemale 10-11Yellow35.3468.69 Bronze 
Gabi EggarFAIRPORT, NYFemale 10-11Yellow33.1158.04 Silver 
Berit FastaiaFairport, NYFemale 12-13Yellow33.0957.95 Bronze 
Ziva FazarFAIRPORT, NYFemale 10-11Yellow32.1453.41 Silver 
Graham FerrellPittsford, NYMale 6-7Yellow38.1782.20 Bronze 
Jack FerrellPittsford, NYMale 6-7Yellow34.2963.68 Silver 
Katie FortunaFemale 10-11Yellow37.9080.91 Bronze 
Ishika FullerCanandaigua, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.4578.76 Bronze 
Wesley FullerMale 6-7Yellow32.8456.75 Gold 
Amelia GlockerRochester, NYFemale 8-9Yellow41.3397.28 - 
Brooks HendersonPittsford, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.7356.23 Silver 
Elly HendersonPittsford, NYFemale 8-9Yellow36.4273.84 Bronze 
Liam KamaliRochester, NYMale 10-11Yellow27.2830.21 Gold 
Jayme KnappPittsford, NYFemale 14-15Yellow25.7222.77 Gold 
Julia KoomenPittsford, NYFemale 10-11Yellow33.1758.33 Silver 
Augustyn KwonPittsford, NYMale 8-9Yellow35.2768.35 Bronze 
Cassandra KwonPittsford, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.1477.28 Bronze 
Siena LangeFairport, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.7065.63 Bronze 
Grace McKeownPittsford, NYFemale 12-13Yellow29.0838.81 Silver 
Ayla MeyerPITTSFORD, NYFemale 8-9Yellow32.1853.60 Gold 
Callie MurrayPainted Post, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.6765.49 Bronze 
Hadley MurrayPainted Post, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.8866.49 Bronze 
Maryli NielsenFemale 12-13Yellow29.5541.05 Silver 
Christian PiccianoFairport, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.9371.50 Bronze 
Sophia PiccianoFairport, NYFemale 8-9Yellow41.0295.80 - 
Eva ReinertRochester, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.9881.29 Bronze 
Matthias RotzCanandaigua, NYMale 14-15Yellow27.6632.03 Silver 
Avery Rowland Canandaigua, NYMale 10-11Yellow33.3359.09 Bronze 
Owen SteinbergerPITTSFORD, NYMale 12-13Yellow29.8042.24 Silver 
Blake ThomasPittsford, NYFemale 6-7Yellow36.5274.32 Silver 
Taylor ThomasPittsford, NYFemale 8-9Yellow32.9957.47 Silver 
William UmikerPittsford, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.1253.32 Silver 
Carter VandelinderBranchport, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.2563.48 Silver 
Liam WattPittsford, NYMale 12-13Yellow33.1958.42 Bronze 
Nola WeaverCANANDAIGUA, NYFemale 12-13Yellow29.6641.58 Silver