Race Results (2020 - 21 Season)



Mar 13th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
15.81
18.43
15.91
Yellow
15.81
18.53
16.00
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Austin AlaviMale 8-9Yellow34.59116.19 - best
Johnny ArmstrongSomervilleMale 18-20Blue28.3077.88 - 
     Blue22.0638.65 Bronze best
      Blue22.9244.06 Bronze 
Bruce DanaherWenham, MAMale 10-11Yellow24.7354.56 Silver best
Kellan DanaherWenham, MAMale 12-13Yellow23.5347.06 Silver best
      Yellow25.7761.06 Bronze 
Kristen DanaherFemale 40-44Yellow26.5165.69 Bronze best
Quinn DanaherMale 8-9Yellow26.8567.81 Bronze best
Cole FetterMale 8-9Yellow26.6966.81 Silver best
Kira FetterFemale 1-5Yellow58.80267.50 - best
Liam FlanaganMale 8-9Blue25.7061.53 Silver best
Aubry GrantDarien, CTFemale 10-11Blue27.4972.78 Bronze best
      Blue27.8675.11 Bronze 
Arabella HodgesFemale 8-9Yellow24.0850.50 Gold best
Karen HodgesFemale 45-49Yellow23.6848.00 Silver best
      Yellow24.9155.69 Bronze 
      Yellow23.7848.63 Silver 
Mark HodgesCorona del Mar, CAMale 55-59Blue23.1445.44 Bronze 
     Blue22.8843.81 Bronze best
      Blue23.4347.27 Bronze 
Julia KampHamilton, OHFemale 21-29Yellow23.2845.50 Bronze best
Louis LathamDarien, NYMale 21-29Yellow16.986.13 Platinum best
John MarchettoFort Lauderdale, FLMale 60-64Blue21.9437.90 Silver best
Colin MaxwellMale 12-13Yellow33.38108.63 - best
Shawn MaxwellMale 40-44Blue31.6198.68 - best
Dave McFawnPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue25.3759.46 - 
      Blue26.4266.06 - 
     Blue25.1758.20 - best
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow21.8536.56 Gold 
      Yellow22.4540.31 Gold 
      Yellow22.4840.50 Gold 
     Yellow21.8336.44 Gold best
Audrey MirakConcord, MAFemale 14-15Blue22.2339.72 Silver best
Gabrielle MirakConcord, MAFemale 16-17Yellow20.1125.69 Silver best
Christian OstertagMidway, UTMale 60-64Blue25.9062.79 - best
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Yellow20.2226.38 Silver best
      Blue20.5829.35 Silver 
Lilly RobbinsMemphis, TNFemale 10-11Yellow22.5240.75 Gold best
Matt RobbinsMemphis, TNMale 45-49Blue22.0738.72 Bronze best
Michael RobbinsMemphis, TNMale 8-9Blue25.8962.73 Silver best
Blake SandbergSaint George, UTMale 21-29Blue18.4315.84 Gold best
Max WestermanMale 30-34Blue25.0457.39 - best
      Blue25.7862.04 - 
Randy WolpertFort Lauderdale, FLMale 55-59Yellow21.5934.94 Silver best
Ben WymanDraper, UTMale 12-13Yellow21.1832.38 Gold 
     Yellow21.1332.06 Gold best