Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 12th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
10.99
18.28
16.46
Yellow
10.99
18.19
16.38
 
Results for Mar 12th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Andrew AldercotteYellow17.567.20 Platinum 
Josh AlpernBlue27.3265.98 Silver 
Lisa AlpernYellow25.9058.12 Bronze 
Noa AlpernBlue33.58104.01 - 
Gus AuenetteBlue28.6574.06 Silver 
Hugh BowerBlue25.0051.88 Bronze 
Larry EhrhardtMarblehead, MABlue21.1128.25 Silver 
Gabor FerencziAspen, COBlue21.5230.74 Silver 
 Marc FernandesSnowmass, COBlue18.7814.09 Gold 
Kyle GallaherYellow19.7520.57 Silver 
Wilt GallaherBlue18.2010.57 Platinum 
Elizabeth HaynesYellow28.4173.44 - 
Emilia HaynesYellow25.5555.98 Bronze 
Foster HaynesBlue27.8469.14 Bronze 
Justin HaynesYellow23.6044.08 Bronze 
Neville HaynesYellow31.1690.23 - 
Zachary HixonPalo Alto, CAYellow25.4055.07 Bronze 
Liam JudyWaconia, MNBlue31.8593.50 Silver 
Amy KaiserToronto, ONYellow24.0446.76 Silver 
Mike KelleyYellow20.4224.66 Silver 
Karyn LambYellow21.2729.85 Gold 
Nelson LambBlue20.5524.85 Gold 
Isabella MarriottBlue24.6649.82 Silver 
Jack MarriottBlue23.9945.75 Gold 
Darby MitchellYellow22.5537.67 Bronze 
Cat ObrianYellow23.7244.81 Silver 
Andrew OdonaldYellow20.0622.47 Silver 
Kristine PetrandisAspen, COBlue21.2429.04 Gold 
Allison PoulterBlue21.7432.08 Silver 
Clint PoulterBlue20.8726.79 Silver 
Clinton PoulterBlue26.4660.75 S* Gold 
Christine RamelloBlue23.1340.52 Silver 
Harrison RotmanYellow22.3036.14 Silver 
Ken RotmanToronto, ONBlue20.1722.54 Gold 
Paul RotmanToronto, ONBlue19.2016.65 Gold 
Phoebe RotmanToronto, ONYellow20.8427.23 Gold 
Nick RuicciFarmington Hi, MIBlue19.4418.10 Silver 
Audra SchmidtSnowmass Village, COBlue19.8320.47 Gold 
Ainsley ScottBlue25.5655.29 Silver 
Elizabeth SellersYellow23.1441.27 Gold 
Sloan SellersAspen, COBlue26.3660.15 Silver 
Julian ShlesingerYellow22.1034.92 Gold 
Leatham StearnYellow21.1629.18 Gold 
Daryn SutherlandYellow19.1416.85 Platinum 
Oliver UmplebySnowmass, COYellow17.506.84 Platinum 
Ieva UrbonaviciuteBlue18.4011.79 Platinum 
Alex VoshellCarbondale, COYellow18.009.89 Platinum 
Sabine WalchBlue19.5818.96 Platinum 
Vincent WalchBlue24.4748.66 Platinum 
Steve WalkerBlue23.7444.23 Bronze 
Jeffrey ZatorskiYellow18.0910.44 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)